Women's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Emily Gwynn | Canandaigua Aquatics/YMCA | 4 | 4 | 1 | 34.55 |
Morgan Burns | Hilton Area Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 2 | 34.71 |
Rachel King | Greece Marlins | 1 | 4 | 1 | 36.66 |
Amelia Dorschel | Hilton Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 2 | 36.83 |
Elizabeth Brion | Canandaigua Aquatics/YMCA | 4 | 6 | 3 | 37.11 |
Ashley Rode | Greece Marlins | 1 | 3 | 3 | 37.21 |
Kaitlyn Buckwell | Greece Marlins | 1 | 5 | 4 | 37.29 |
Erika Holland | Canandaigua Aquatics/YMCA | 6 | 3 | 1 | 37.40 |
Sarah Rhodes | Canandaigua Aquatics/YMCA | 4 | 2 | 4 | 37.60 |
Emma Dorschel | Hilton Area Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 5 | 38.14 |
Rosalyn Louk | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 38.54 |
Madeline McConnell | Kanakadea Valley Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 2 | 38.56 |
Bridget Whyte | Webster Swim Association | 6 | 5 | 3 | 39.15 |
Alyssa Baker | Canandaigua Aquatics/YMCA | 6 | 6 | 4 | 39.21 |
Kelly Mulvehill | Webster Swim Association | 4 | 1 | 6 | 39.29 |
Sarah Baxter | Canandaigua Aquatics/YMCA | 6 | 4 | 5 | 39.35 |
Emily Nichol | Greece Marlins | 3 | 2 | 7 | 39.43 |
Jane Zhu | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 1 | 2 | 8 | 39.93 |
Monica Rodriguez | Greece Marlins | 1 | 4 | 9 | 40.02 |
Christie Engle | Hilton Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 10 | 40.42 |
Michelle Reele | Greece Marlins | 1 | 1 | 5 | 40.57 |
Kimberly Nolin | Hilton Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 11 | 40.61 |
Megan Burns | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 40.92 |
Olivia Holodnik | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 5 | 6 | 7 | 40.93 |
Emily Walz | Greece Marlins | 5 | 4 | 8 | 41.19 |
Lauren Cox | Webster Swim Association | 3 | 4 | 12 | 41.46 |
Olivia Spicer | Greece Marlins | 1 | 6 | 6 | 41.75 |
Katherine Mosca | Mercury Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 1 | 41.81 |
Sarah Mosca | Mercury Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 2 | 41.84 |
Madeline Ash | Canandaigua Aquatics/YMCA | 3 | 3 | 13 | 41.97 |
Natalie Lacourt | Hilton Area Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 3 | 42.10 |
Eliza Burdick-Risser | Corning Y River Rats | 5 | 5 | 4 | 42.34 |
Rachel Bellis | Canandaigua Aquatics/YMCA | 6 | 1 | 5 | 42.43 |
Hayley Miller | Canandaigua Aquatics/YMCA | 3 | 4 | 6 | 42.72 |
Natalie Johnson | Canandaigua Aquatics/YMCA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 43.18 |
Jennifer Bock | Quick Water Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 43.58 |
Katherine Kasha | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 43.63 |
Kimberly Twait | Greece Marlins | 4 | 4 | 7 | 43.65 |
Devan Jonathan | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 8 | 44.45 |
Hanna Fields | Webster Swim Association | 2 | 3 | 15 | 44.64 |
Julia LaJuett | Hilton Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 9 | 44.97 |
Michaela VanBrooker | Canandaigua Aquatics/YMCA | 4 | 1 | 10 | 45.15 |
Sarah Benson | Canandaigua Aquatics/YMCA | 3 | 6 | 16 | 45.37 |
Madeline Hoose | Quick Water Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 45.88 |
Rachel Bush | Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 46.08 |
Hannah Fedeli | Hilton Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 13 | 46.48 |
Maeghan Harrison | Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 14 | 46.80 |
Megan Foreman | Canandaigua Aquatics/YMCA | 1 | 3 | 15 | 47.24 |
Catherine Schultheis | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 4 | 2 | 3 | 47.98 |
Carly Kress | Greece Marlins | 1 | 5 | 16 | 48.13 |
Mallin Blaxall | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 4 | 1 | 4 | 48.27 |
Meghan Kettinger | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 4 | 6 | 1 | 48.71 |
Elizabeth Thomas | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 17 | 48.86 |
Olivia Dorschel | Hilton Area Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 49.55 |
Caroline Sharza | Canandaigua Aquatics/YMCA | 1 | 2 | 3 | 50.00 |
Amanda Leckinger | Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 18 | 50.18 |
Audrey Kleinhenz | Greece Marlins | 2 | 5 | 19 | 50.35 |
Kelsey Schenkel | Quick Water Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 17 | 50.56 |
Keilah McIntyre-Burgess | Greece Marlins | 3 | 4 | 4 | 50.75 |
Courtney Copper | Canandaigua Aquatics/YMCA | 3 | 3 | 5 | 51.09 |
Molly VandenBerg | Hilton Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 18 | 51.33 |
Katelyn Burns | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 51.42 |
Jessica Hall | Corning Y River Rats | 2 | 4 | 19 | 51.44 |
Olivia Wilcox | Hilton Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 19 | 51.44 |
Chloe Shortz | Canandaigua Aquatics/YMCA | 2 | 2 | 7 | 51.82 |
Madison Miller | Canandaigua Aquatics/YMCA | 3 | 6 | 8 | 52.20 |
Madeline Holodnik | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 3 | 2 | 9 | 52.74 |
Danielle Meeker | Greece Marlins | 3 | 5 | 10 | 53.03 |
Rubiolia King | Hilton Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 20 | 53.37 |
Kendra Lacourt | Hilton Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 11 | 55.60 |
Danielle Spaker | Irondequoit Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 21 | 55.71 |
Cassandra Rivera | Hilton Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 12 | 56.34 |
Emily Kleinhenz | Greece Marlins | 1 | 4 | 22 | 57.49 |
Emma Strujo | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 23 | 58.44 |
Emily Zink | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 1 | 5 | 13 | 59.05 |
Allison Bindert | Greece Marlins | 1 | 2 | 24 | 59.39 |
Jessica Bellis | Canandaigua Aquatics/YMCA | 1 | 4 | 14 | 59.44 |
Lauren Segelin | Irondequoit Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:08.21 |
Kennedy Fotheringham | Greece Marlins | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:12.06 |
Sydney Kraeger | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:27.42 |
Kristin Heeks | Greece Marlins | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Rachel Schmidt | Hilton Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Elizabeth Carro | Canandaigua Aquatics/YMCA | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Delaney Roach | Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Heather Chrisman | Canandaigua Aquatics/YMCA | 1 | 1 | DQ |