Women's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sarah Bateman | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 1 | 31.70 |
Courtney O'Grady | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 32.10 |
Tracy Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 32.23 |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 6 | 4 | 32.49 |
Samantha Sherdel | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 32.88 |
Corrine Showalter | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 2 | 6 | 32.90 |
Kaycee Corso | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 33.22 |
Elizabeth Wilner | Unattached- Bolles Sharks | 1 | 1 | 8 | 33.82 |
Emeri Lewkowicz | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 33.86 |
Sterling Wine | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 10 | 34.30 |
Kelsie Schmidt | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 3 | 11 | 34.44 |
Vicky Papadopoulos | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 4 | 12 | 34.96 |
Margaret Anderson | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 35.35 |
Melanie Stickney | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 14 | 35.70 |
Kendall Sieron | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | 1 | 36.08 |
Alison Daly | North Central Florida Ymca | 2 | 8 | 15 | 36.21 |
Cayman Bone | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 5 | 2 | 36.23 |
Megan Rossi | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 3 | 36.44 |
Lindsay Matsko | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 3 | 2 | 4 | 36.81 |
Carly Hellstrom | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 37.11 |
Christina Papadopoulos | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 7 | 6 | 37.29 |
Suzanne Bessire | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 7 | 37.84 |
Stephanie Allen | Team New Tampa Y | 3 | 8 | 8 | 38.05 |
McKayla Lightbourn | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 6 | 9 | 38.75 |
Elisa Berson | Team New Tampa Y | 2 | 5 | 10 | 39.15 |
Ashlce Linn | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 3 | 11 | 39.21 |
Erika Ehmann | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 2 | 12 | 40.06 |
McKenzie Clark | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 7 | 13 | 40.31 |
Nicki Gutzman | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 4 | 14 | 40.96 |
Andrea Daun | Team New Tampa Y | 1 | 7 | 15 | 41.01 |
Angela Pressley | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 16 | 41.17 |
Rachel Shea | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 17 | 41.49 |
Aprl Moore | Unattached-Tampa Bay | 1 | 6 | 18 | 41.51 |
Andrea Savino | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 19 | 41.68 |
Kristina Katopis | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 1 | 42.50 | |
Laney Zuerlein | Team New Tampa Y | 1 | 3 | 43.09 | |
Pacharina Perez | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Melanie Margalis | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Ashley Alliano | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Sarah Bateman | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 4 | 1 | 31.34p |
Courtney O'Grady | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 32.43p |
Tracy Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 3 | 32.47p |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 6 | 4 | 32.51p |
Corrine Showalter | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 4 | 5 | 32.84p |
Samantha Sherdel | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 6 | 33.03p |
Elizabeth Wilner | Unattached- Bolles Sharks | 5 | 6 | 7 | 34.04p |
Kaycee Corso | Seminole Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 8 | 34.11p |
Vicky Papadopoulos | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 3 | 9 | 34.23p |
Emeri Lewkowicz | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 10 | 34.27p |
Kelsie Schmidt | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 5 | 3 | 11 | 34.56p |
Melanie Margalis | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 12 | 34.67p |
Margaret Anderson | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 5 | 2 | 13 | 34.73p |
Sterling Wine | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 14 | 35.03p |
Mercedes Farhat | Swim Florida | 3 | 7 | 15 | 35.38p |
Melanie Stickney | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 16 | 35.49p |
Alison Daly | North Central Florida Ymca | 2 | 6 | 17 | 35.77p |
Lyndsey Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 18 | 35.79p |
Sara Stocks | Team New Tampa Y | 3 | 2 | 19 | 35.82p |
Kara Oliveri | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 20 | 35.92p |
Caitlin Mumford | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 21 | 35.93p |
Hayley Howard | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 22 | 36.11p |
Tess Granfield | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 23 | 36.12p |
Tiffany Ibanez | First Coast Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 24 | 36.14p |
Simya Balkan | West Florida Lightning | 3 | 8 | 25 | 36.16p |
Caran Silva | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 26 | 36.49p |
Jazmin Rucker | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 7 | 27 | 36.52p |
Brittany Schnorr | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 2 | 28 | 36.55p |
Tayler Sansbury | Bay Hill Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 29 | 36.56p |
Andrea Blatt | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 5 | 30 | 36.57p |
Rebecca Richardson | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 31 | 36.71p |
Kelly Stevenson | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 32 | 37.32p |
Shelby Lord | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 33 | 37.62p |
Wesley Blassneck | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | DQp |