Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Trevor Attile | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 3 | 3 | 1 | 34.58 |
Alec Benallal | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 34.67 |
Thomas Szilagyi | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 2 | 3 | 2 | 34.95 |
Joshua Pavel | Trumbull Pisces | 3 | 5 | 2 | 35.01 |
Curtis Maher | Hamden / North Haven YMCA | 3 | 4 | 3 | 35.42 |
John Montesi | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 4 | 35.92 |
Richard Huffman | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 36.42 |
Dillon DiGuglielmo | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 3 | 1 | 5 | 36.64 |
Christian Smith | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 2 | 6 | 36.66 |
Robert McDowell | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 2 | 2 | 4 | 36.82 |
Alan Pite | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 37.13 |
Brian Valedon | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 37.18 |
Cody Bond | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 37.49 |
Andrew Jefferies | Hamden / North Haven YMCA | 2 | 2 | 8 | 37.79 |
Kyle Ward | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 9 | 37.82 |
Charles Owens | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 2 | 5 | 10 | 38.11 |
Jacob Lamparella | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 3 | 11 | 38.29 |
Dylan Swanepoel | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 38.35 |
Matthew Pinciaro | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 12 | 38.40 |
Austin Defilippo | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 38.45 |
Christopher Woods | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 14 | 38.54 |
Matthew Molnar | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 39.11 |
Tucker Cheyne | Charter Oak | 1 | 4 | 8 | 39.12 |
Thomas Kealy | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 1 | 5 | 9 | 39.47 |
Robert Hazlett | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 16 | 39.76 |
Ian Pettigrew | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 1 | 10 | 40.12 |
Michael Li | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 17 | 40.47 |
Charlie Pite | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 40.96 |
Sherman Lau | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Thomas Szilagyi | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 3 | 3 | 1 | 30.58p |
Alec Benallal | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 31.57p |
Robert McDowell | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 3 | 31.93p |
Richard Huffman | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 32.18p |
Thomas Dillinger | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 5 | 32.29p |
Alan Pite | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 32.53p |
Cody Bond | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 32.83p |
Tucker Cheyne | Charter Oak | 3 | 2 | 8 | 33.76p |
Dylan Swanepoel | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 33.86p |
Tyler Rehor | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 5 | 10 | 34.40p |
Thomas Kealy | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 1 | 1 | 11 | 34.50p |
Ian Pettigrew | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 6 | 12 | 35.79p |
Sherman Lau | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 13 | 35.90p |
Charlie Pite | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 14 | 37.15p |
Henry Cobbs | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 15 | 37.20p |
Caius Mergy | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 3 | 1 | 16 | 38.98p |
Nicholas Carlsen | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 1 | 3 | DQp |