Women's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Diane Gu | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 27.75 |
Emily Breen | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 27.81 |
Elizabeth Parkinson | Club Seminole | 2 | 4 | 2 | 27.85 |
Sabrina Messmer | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 3 | 2 | 27.96 |
Cassandra Seland | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 3 | 28.13 |
Martha Marino | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 3 | 28.53 |
Elisabeth Torres | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 2 | 2 | 1 | 28.68 |
Christina Morgan | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 4 | 28.72 |
Carly Winters | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 28.85 |
Lauren Cartwright | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 28.95 |
Amanda Hartley | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 29.14 |
Christie Beck | Hilton Head Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 5 | 29.17 |
Jessica Carr | Club Makos | 2 | 6 | 6 | 29.20 |
Kelsey Winters | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 29.27 |
Julia Redmon | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 29.27 |
Maria Breen | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 6 | 29.35 |
Alexandra Colley | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 29.43 |
Caitlyn Lambert | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 3 | 5 | 29.46 |
Jaimie Kail | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 29.59 |
Denise Gunter | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 29.62 |
Jessica White | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 9 | 29.71 |
Heather Rhoden | Club Makos | 1 | 8 | 10 | 29.74 |
Cathryn Collins | Hilton Head Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 9 | 29.85 |
Chelsea Hendry | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 2 | 8 | 6 | 29.89 |
Cydney Colley | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 29.94 |
Jennifer Shields | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 29.94 |
Angie Leach | Club Seminole | 1 | 4 | 13 | 29.95 |
Erin Greene | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 30.04 |
Samantha Free | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 9 | 30.07 |
Kristen Roddenbery | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 7 | 30.11 |
Brittany Schnorr | Southside Athletic Club | 7 | 6 | 1 | 30.14 |
Amanda Jeffers | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 6 | 10 | 30.15 |
Tonya Rasor | Maverick Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 8 | 30.18 |
Nicole Fiedler | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 1 | 15 | 30.24 |
Abigail Ballard | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 11 | 30.28 |
Hailey Chumbler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 30.31 |
Julia Jones | The Sunkist Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 30.43 |
Allison Cottle | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 2 | 30.46 |
Samantha Bonenclark | Central Florida Marlins | 7 | 4 | 2 | 30.46 |
Amanda Gerdeman | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 2 | 16 | 30.47 |
Margaret Hayes | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 30.50 |
Hannah Fortner | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 30.56 |
Jazmin Rucker | Southside Athletic Club | 6 | 4 | 4 | 30.62 |
Kelly Young | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 1 | 11 | 30.66 |
Whitney Carollo | The Sunkist Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 14 | 30.68 |
Sarah Lewin | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 5 | 12 | 30.68 |
Jennifer Molchan | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 30.70 |
Emily Voigt | Bluewater Bay Swim | 1 | 8 | 13 | 30.70 |
Sapphire Hinson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 5 | 30.74 |
Lauren Wade | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 15 | 30.76 |
Rachel Barlow | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 7 | 15 | 30.79 |
Natalie Smith | North Central Florida YMCA | 7 | 5 | 6 | 30.86 |
Lauren Nightingale | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 2 | 16 | 31.13 |
Holly Harrison | North Central Florida YMCA | 5 | 6 | 7 | 31.23 |
Elvia Chiccarelli | Unattached - Panama City | 1 | 2 | 8 | 31.37 |
Rachael Voigt | Unattached - Maverick | 1 | 8 | 16 | 31.39 |
Leanna Brittis | Hilton Head Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 9 | 31.40 |
Justine Quick | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 7 | 1 | 10 | 31.61 |
Michala Nowak | Club Makos | 7 | 2 | 11 | 31.65 |
Monica Miller | The Berkeley Barracudas | 7 | 8 | 12 | 31.83 |
Ginny Grams | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 4 | 1 | 31.87 |
Jacqueline St. Louis | Club Makos | 6 | 7 | 13 | 32.12 |
Bailey Cartwright | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 14 | 32.37 |
Carlee McDonald | Panama City Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 2 | 32.64 |
Christine Kerr | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 15 | 32.93 |
Kathryn Pheil | Lake County Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 3 | 32.99 |
Rebecca Lewis | North Central Florida YMCA | 6 | 1 | 16 | 33.02 |
Mary Silvers | North Central Florida YMCA | 6 | 3 | 17 | 33.05 |
Margaret Power | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 18 | 33.14 |
Danielle Kerr | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 19 | 33.22 |
Clare Harvey | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 5 | 20 | 33.32 |
Kendall Carter | Bluewater Bay Swim | 5 | 7 | 21 | 33.44 |
Diana Chenault | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 22 | 33.60 |
Mariah Bridges | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 5 | 5 | 23 | 33.85 |
Andrea Blatt | The Berkeley Barracudas | 5 | 4 | 24 | 33.90 |
Casey Kuktelionis | Club Makos | 5 | 3 | 25 | 34.02 |
Hillary Petersen | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 26 | 34.39 |
Robyn Venables | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 7 | 27 | 34.68 |
Kathleen Basford | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 6 | 28 | 34.79 |
Whitney Whitehead | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 29 | 34.94 |
Casey Chandler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 30 | 35.32 |
Kelsey Taylor | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 8 | 31 | 35.34 |
Riley Flannigan | North Central Florida YMCA | 4 | 3 | 32 | 35.37 |
Morgan Thibault | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 2 | 4 | 35.49 |
Katelyn Drummet | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 4 | 33 | 35.75 |
Megan Bartlett | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 34 | 35.88 |
Melanie Marshall | Club Makos | 3 | 5 | 35 | 36.09 |
Alex Lundgren | Club Makos | 5 | 1 | 5 | 36.19 |
Sarah Donaldson | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 36 | 36.71 |
Jane Strom | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 4 | 6 | 37.06 |
Diana Meyer | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 6 | 7 | 37.22 |
Katie Young | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 4 | 37 | 37.23 |
Melody Hoffman | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 2 | 38 | 37.65 |
Elizabeth Hayes | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 39 | 37.70 |
Sarah Clow | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 40 | 37.72 |
Jacquelyn Wahl | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 41 | 37.76 |
Rosie Maier-Katkin | North Side Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 42 | 38.04 |
Kathryn Clare-Salzler | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 8 | 38.06 |
Danielle Brunetti | Lake County Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 9 | 38.60 |
Stephanie Stidham | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 43 | 38.71 |