Women's 50 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Paula Himonetos | Island Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 14 | 28.52p |
Rebecca Richardson | Patriot Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 15 | 28.57p |
Kirsten Orndorff | Ymca Team Orlando | 9 | 8 | 16 | 28.76p |
Lindsey Barton | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 14 | 28.95p |
Amber Siggins | Ymca Team Orlando | 10 | 8 | 17 | 28.95p |
Christina Papadopoulos | Ymca Team Orlando | 8 | 4 | 4 | 28.99p |
Lysistrati Halkides | Patriot Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 18 | 29.03p |
Shaun Casey | Daytona Beach Swimming | 10 | 3 | 5 | 29.30p |
Robyn Venables | Daytona Beach Swimming | 7 | 1 | 19 | 29.40p |
Chelsea Britt | Ymca Team Orlando | 8 | 5 | 6 | 29.40p |
Trisha Bolil | Patriot Aquatics | 10 | 1 | 20 | 29.64p |
Margaret Power | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 9 | 1 | 21 | 29.65p |
Carly Gomez | Space Coast Swimming | 7 | 4 | 22 | 29.82p |
Veronica Brunelle | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 15 | 29.86p |
Kristen Boothby | Patriot Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 23 | 29.89p |
Megan Eppes | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 16 | 29.91p |
Sarah Power | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 17 | 29.93p |
Jacquelyn Beattie | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 5 | 24 | 29.96p |
Jennifer Gavin | Ymca Team Orlando | 8 | 1 | 25 | 30.07p |
Brittany Skeels | Ymca Team Orlando | 10 | 5 | 7 | 30.07p |
Brie Schafer | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 7 | 18 | 30.31p |
Caulene Hudson | Lake County Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 26 | 30.35p |
Brittany Slate-Jones | Ymca Team Orlando | 8 | 8 | 27 | 30.57p |
Ellice Sanchez | Ymca Team Orlando | 9 | 3 | 8 | 30.62p |
Kelly Stevenson | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 19 | 30.67p |
Sarah Robbins | Space Coast Swimming | 7 | 3 | 28 | 30.70p |
Emily Grams | Daytona Beach Swimming | 8 | 6 | 9 | 30.74p |
Molly Webb | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 1 | 20 | 30.77p |
Erin Lansberry | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 3 | 29 | 30.87p |
Megan Bartlett | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 30 | 30.88p |
Samantha DeShong | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 31 | 30.99p |
Emily Hester | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 7 | 32 | 31.03p |
Lyn Bohyn | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 7 | 21 | 31.14p |
Kelsey Vachon | Patriot Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 33 | 31.19p |
Alyson Beauregard | Daytona Beach Swimming | 8 | 3 | 10 | 31.31p |
Kristen Fogarty | Wilmington Island Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 34 | 31.44p |
Nina Goddin | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 35 | 31.46p |
Delphine Winter | Patriot Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 11 | 31.50p |
Morgan Thibault | Daytona Beach Swimming | 10 | 6 | 12 | 31.52p |
Nicole James | Titusville Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 36 | 31.54p |
Hannah Lancaster | Wilmington Island Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 37 | 31.59p |
Elizabeth Gennari | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 38 | 31.60p |
Victoria Williams | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 4 | 1 | 22 | 31.65p |
Jessica Jordan | Swift Swimming | 1 | 7 | 39 | 31.70p |
Michelle Dodier | Lake County Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 40 | 31.79p |
Breanna Nguyen | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 13 | 31.81p |
Kelli Rodda | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 41 | 31.83p |
Brittany Smith | Beaches Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 42 | 31.90p |
Karly Hollingsworth | Lake County Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 42 | 31.90p |
Shelby Robbins | Space Coast Swimming | 5 | 6 | 44 | 32.09p |
Christine Smith | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 7 | 8 | 45 | 32.10p |
Brooke McCormick | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 46 | 32.28p |
Sarah Yawn | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 10 | 7 | 14 | 32.31p |
Georgina Lee | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 47 | 32.40p |
Danielle Salerno | Patriot Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 15 | 32.45p |
Greer Thompson | Mount Dora Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 16 | 32.46p |
Charlotte Gleeson | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 23 | 32.61p |
Danielle DiTerlizzi | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 48 | 32.63p |
Diana Meyer | Daytona Beach Swimming | 9 | 7 | 17 | 32.63p |
Kim Estoesta | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 18 | 32.74p |
Kelsey Hoffman | Daytona Beach Swimming | 9 | 8 | 19 | 32.86p |
Madison Sadler | Highlander Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 20 | 32.93p |
Ansley Dennison | Daytona Beach Swimming | 10 | 8 | 21 | 32.99p |
Hannah Gleeson | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 3 | 22 | 33.18p |
Victoria Harvey | Wilmington Island Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 49 | 33.27p |
Angela Pressley | Patriot Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 23 | 33.30p |
Allison Priede | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 50 | 33.31p |
Jessica Fry | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 4 | 5 | 51 | 33.33p |
Sarah Miller | Ymca Team Orlando | 8 | 1 | 24 | 33.35p |
Dakota Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 1 | 33.40p |
Jacquelyn Wahl | Lake County Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 52 | 33.48p |
Danielle Brunetti | Lake County Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 25 | 33.56p |
Mallory Boyd | Wilmington Island Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 53 | 33.70p |
Natasha Franklin | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 7 | 54 | 33.73p |
Stacia Bawgus | Lake County Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 26 | 33.85p |
Kaylee McCallan | Space Coast Swimming | 5 | 4 | 27 | 33.86p |
Sara Beauregard | Daytona Beach Swimming | 7 | 3 | 2 | 33.92p |
Kaylee Delhagen | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | 55 | 34.05p |
Kelsey Grant | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 5 | 28 | 34.11p |
Casey O'Grady | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 29 | 34.21p |
Marni Goldstein | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 24 | 34.21p |
Havan Kinder | Ymca Team Orlando | 8 | 7 | 30 | 34.28p |
Alecia Arelt | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 8 | 25 | 34.30p |
Riki Bonnema | Bay Hill Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 31 | 34.31p |
Christine Postin | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 5 | 8 | 56 | 34.32p |
Madison Arnold | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 32 | 34.36p |
Stephanie Crews | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 4 | 3 | 57 | 34.37p |
Orbi Ish-Shalom | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 5 | 58 | 34.51p |
Kristen Tooke | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 8 | 26 | 34.57p |
Meredith Smith | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 8 | 59 | 34.57p |
Emily McMillen | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 60 | 34.64p |
Kathleen McDowell | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 1 | 2 | 60 | 34.64p |
Natalie Liguori | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 7 | 62 | 34.69p |
Kirsten Estoesta | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 3 | 34.73p |
Christina Garcia | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 63 | 34.74p |
KayLyn Reinhold | Patriot Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 33 | 34.98p |
Amanda Calamari | Wilmington Island Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 64 | 35.08p |
Thompson Wood | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 1 | 34 | 35.11p |
Jo Ruse | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 65 | 35.14p |
Kendal Casey | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 3 | 4 | 35.28p |