Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Dylan Thirion | Warren Harding Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 1 | 34.37 |
Ian Simpson | Un Swim Strongsville | 3 | 5 | 2 | 34.79 |
Zachary Buerger | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 35.98 |
Michael Reilman | Medina Recreation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 4 | 36.57 |
Christopher Steele | Erie Aquatics Club | 3 | 9 | 5 | 37.29 |
Samuel Rutan | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 37.99 |
Drew Shepherd | Un Swim Strongsville | 2 | 2 | 7 | 38.07 |
Devon Nowicki | Lake Orion Liquid Lightning | 3 | 7 | 1 | 38.35 |
Nathan Christian | Lake Shore Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 38.79 |
Zachary Healy | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 39.00 |
Zachary Coughlin | Un Jcc Sailfish | 3 | 4 | 2 | 39.69 |
Mitchell Marsh | Un. Niagara | 3 | 5 | 3 | 39.97 |
Patrick Olivier | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 3 | 2 | 10 | 40.25 |
Matthew Marsh | Un. Niagara | 3 | 6 | 4 | 40.36 |
Casey Melzer | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 40.55 |
Matthew Puckace | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 12 | 40.79 |
Lucas George | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 13 | 41.51 |
Patrick Steele | Erie Aquatics Club | 3 | 9 | 5 | 41.72 |
Norman Stark | Erie Aquatics Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 41.91 |
Dimitrios Lippe | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 3 | 15 | 41.95 |
Tyler Hudson | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 9 | 16 | 42.24 |
Christopher Guo | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 42.72 |
Tommy Petro | North East Ohio Nemesis | 1 | 6 | 17 | 43.26 |
Alex Gong | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 7 | 43.99 |
Benjamin Coughlin | Un Jcc Sailfish | 3 | 8 | 8 | 44.46 |
Ethan Banks | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 9 | 45.29 |
John Hutchinson | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 45.78 |
Timothy Foster | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 18 | 45.87 |
Tyler McNichols | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 11 | 46.09 |
Graham Lane | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 2 | 12 | 46.43 |
Francis Stark | Erie Aquatics Club | 2 | 4 | 13 | 46.92 |
Logan Belt | Lake Orion Liquid Lightning | 3 | 1 | 14 | 47.23 |
John Mackowski | Erie Aquatics Club | 2 | 7 | 19 | 47.38 |
Alexander Murlin | Shaker Sharks | 1 | 8 | 15 | 48.24 |
Zeb Hart | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 16 | 48.54 |
Justin Sagasta | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 7 | 17 | 48.55 |
Gregory Phillips | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 18 | 50.34 |
Evan Graesser | Unattached Titans | 2 | 2 | 19 | 50.68 |
Caleb Savage | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 9 | 20 | 51.93 |
Lucas Healy | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 21 | 55.23 |
Anatole Borisov | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 22 | 56.06 |
John Stark | Erie Aquatics Club | 1 | 5 | 23 | 56.94 |
Brendan Furman | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 1 | 24 | 1:00.71 |
Colin Savage | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 7 | 25 | 1:05.16 |
Alex Olexa | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 3 | DQ | |
Omar El-Ebrashy | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | DQ |