Women's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Candice Peak | Unattached New England | 10 | 4 | 1 | 28.77 |
Jessica Beers | Maine Masters Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 1 | 28.93 |
Angela Dowgiert | Granite State Penguins | 10 | 5 | 2 | 28.96 |
Honorata Zaklicki | Bearcat Masters | 10 | 2 | 2 | 29.30 |
Kelly Lo | Unattached New England | 10 | 3 | 1 | 29.72 |
Theresa McCartney | Bearcat Masters | 10 | 1 | 2 | 29.75 |
Crystie McGrail | Great Bay Masters | 9 | 4 | 1 | 30.11 |
Rebecca Smith | Binghamton Univ Masters | 10 | 7 | 1 | 30.68 |
Jill Lancaster | Swim Rhode Island | 9 | 2 | 2 | 30.75 |
Grace Chang | Bearcat Masters | 6 | 5 | 3 | 30.80 |
Keri Nappi | Swim Rhode Island | 9 | 5 | 3 | 31.20 |
Amy Verreault | Swim Rhode Island | 9 | 3 | 4 | 31.29 |
Jennifer Downing | Charles River Masters | 10 | 8 | 5 | 31.33 |
Anna Togias | Novaquatics Masters | 9 | 1 | 2 | 31.36 |
Yanghee Courbron | Greenwood Masters | 9 | 6 | 4 | 31.64 |
Erica Smrcina | Maine Masters Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 3 | 31.78 |
Melinda Williams | Granite State Penguins | 8 | 4 | 6 | 32.05 |
Cecilia McCloskey | Colonials 1776 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 32.46 |
Kysa Crusco | Granite State Penguins | 8 | 5 | 3 | 33.05 |
Jessica Charron | Nutmeg Masters | 9 | 8 | 4 | 33.11 |
Danielle Caron | Worcester Area Masters | 8 | 2 | 5 | 33.18 |
rainy goodale | Martha's Vineyard Masters | 9 | 7 | 1 | 33.31 |
Lynne Simmons | Swim Rhode Island | 8 | 6 | 2 | 33.36 |
Patty Gaynor | Cape Cod Masters | 8 | 3 | 1 | 33.69 |
Robin Sandos | Greenwood Masters | 6 | 3 | 7 | 34.39 |
Lily Wood | Charles River Masters | 7 | 4 | 3 | 34.43 |
Missie Bankes | Andover North Andover YMCA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 34.47 |
Stephanie Cotsonas | Swim Rhode Island | 7 | 1 | 3 | 34.61 |
Laura Delorey | Greenwood Masters | 6 | 1 | 2 | 34.70 |
Donna Neuendorf | Swim Rhode Island | 8 | 1 | 4 | 34.71 |
Kristin Kulinka | Connecticut Masters | 7 | 6 | 4 | 34.72 |
Marcia Witkus | Ne Masters Unattached | 8 | 8 | 5 | 35.20 |
Laura Bishop | Binghamton Univ Masters | 5 | 1 | 4 | 35.61 |
Stephanie Winslow | Swim Rhode Island | 7 | 7 | 8 | 35.74 |
Karin Stokes | Granite State Penguins | 7 | 2 | 2 | 35.88 |
Wendy Gulley | Charles River Masters | 7 | 5 | 3 | 36.32 |
Kristin Wilkes | South County YMCA | 1 | 4 | 6 | 36.54 |
Cj Dickson | Worcester Area Masters | 7 | 3 | 4 | 36.62 |
Anne Uecker | Maine Masters Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 3 | 36.92 |
Denise Spence | Umass Aquatic Masters | 6 | 2 | 4 | 37.03 |
Christina Baudis | Granite State Penguins | 5 | 4 | 5 | 37.18 |
Joan Craffey | Bearcat Masters | 6 | 7 | 1 | 37.84 |
Elyssa Johnson | Bearcat Masters | 6 | 8 | 6 | 37.92 |
jane cheney | Greenwood Masters | 5 | 5 | 5 | 37.98 |
Kylee Hitz | Swim Rhode Island | 5 | 6 | 7 | 38.52 |
Aileene Palm | South County YMCA | 5 | 8 | 6 | 38.63 |
Deborah Sakr | Granite State Penguins | 5 | 2 | 5 | 38.64 |
Sue Garland | Charles River Masters | 5 | 3 | 8 | 39.21 |
Jennifer Barlow | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 5 | 7 | 6 | 39.38 |
Renee Halliday | Minuteman Masters Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 6 | 39.93 |
Margee Charron | Nutmeg Masters | 4 | 4 | 7 | 39.95 |
Lisa Zraket | Ymca Of The North Shore | 4 | 3 | 8 | 40.04 |
Jenny Marshall | North Suburban YMCA Masters | 4 | 8 | 7 | 40.70 |
Kathy Slifer | Ymca Of The North Shore | 4 | 6 | 1 | 40.89 |
Christie Hayes | Nutmeg Masters | 4 | 1 | 2 | 41.14 |
Jacque Renwick | Greenwood Masters | 3 | 4 | 8 | 41.67 |
Eileen Craffey | Ne Masters Unattached | 4 | 5 | 3 | 42.13 |
Ellen O'donnell | Maine Masters Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 42.13 |
Sara Wolf | Auburn Master Swimmers | 3 | 5 | 9 | 42.36 |
Nicole Guglielmo | Connecticut Masters | 3 | 8 | 5 | 42.60 |
Joanne Barker | Charles River Masters | 4 | 7 | 9 | 43.80 |
Mary Phelan | South County YMCA | 2 | 2 | 3 | 44.14 |
Kristine Acevedo | Liquid Assets New England Swim | 3 | 7 | 10 | 44.37 |
Maura Twomey | Charles River Masters | 3 | 2 | 4 | 44.72 |
Cheryl McElroy | South County YMCA | 3 | 6 | 9 | 44.77 |
Judy Foreman | Charles River Masters | 3 | 1 | 2 | 44.85 |
Denise Foster | Worcester Area Masters | 2 | 4 | 11 | 45.19 |
margaret banker | Ymca Of The North Shore | 2 | 3 | 7 | 45.27 |
Sandra Flynn | Greenwood Masters | 2 | 6 | 10 | 46.67 |
Jessica Rapp | Charles River Masters | 2 | 5 | 12 | 47.18 |
Kathleen Gorman | South County YMCA | 2 | 7 | 5 | 55.77 |
Patty Blanchard | Greenwood Masters | 2 | 1 | 6 | 56.84 |
Sarah King | Adirondack Masters | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:04.51 |
Louise Case | Greenwood Masters | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:08.17 |
Baheya Shenouda | Charles River Masters | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:55.67 |