Women's 50 Backstroke |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Shirley Wang |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
4 |
1 |
35.01 |
Eann Tuan |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
4 |
2 |
2 |
35.67 |
Deanna Marks |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
7 |
3 |
35.88 |
Evelyn Williams |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
3 |
4 |
36.33 |
Julia Cuaderes |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
1 |
5 |
36.35 |
Destine Godfrey |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
5 |
5 |
36.35 |
Sela Flowers |
Arlington Stingrays |
2 |
7 |
7 |
36.45 |
Jacey Hodan |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
4 |
8 |
8 |
36.63 |
Cassidy Beckwitt |
Dallas Mustangs |
3 |
5 |
9 |
36.75 |
Olivia Rodriguez |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
4 |
10 |
36.79 |
Sarah Manning |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
3 |
7 |
11 |
37.50 |
Hae Chang |
Dallas Elite Aquatics |
4 |
6 |
12 |
37.60 |
Kristi Nguyenphu |
North Texas Nadadores |
3 |
3 |
13 |
37.72 |
Aurora Calderara |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
8 |
14 |
37.92 |
Lindsey Alhadef |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
6 |
15 |
38.11 |
Bailey Blaies |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
3 |
1 |
16 |
38.12 |
Eunice Park |
Dallas Elite Aquatics |
3 |
2 |
17 |
38.31 |
Courtney Hall |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
2 |
5 |
18 |
38.34 |
Natalie Schauwecker |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
2 |
1 |
19 |
38.35 |
Lauren Michlitsch |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
7 |
20 |
38.36 |
Elizabeth Osterman |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
3 |
8 |
21 |
38.65 |
Courtney Hanna |
Frisco Aquatics |
2 |
4 |
22 |
38.68 |
Nadia El-hamdi |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
5 |
23 |
38.87 |
Madeline Mailliard |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
2 |
4 |
1 |
38.98 |
a'miracle goudy |
Keller Swim Team |
2 |
7 |
2 |
39.04 |
Janice Kim |
Unattached |
1 |
6 |
24 |
39.08 |
Lauren Jepson |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
1 |
2 |
|
39.28 |
Patsy Monreal |
Metroplex Aquatics |
3 |
5 |
3 |
39.41 |
Dayna Gettel |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
6 |
|
39.43 |
Sarah Stephens |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
3 |
4 |
4 |
39.58 |
Stephanie Wang |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
3 |
|
39.66 |
Shannon Rogers |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
3 |
5 |
40.21 |
Hannah Ellis |
Frisco Aquatics |
1 |
4 |
|
40.32 |
Taylor Derevyanik |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
2 |
|
40.36 |
Haylie Stanat |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
3 |
6 |
6 |
40.63 |
Melaney Gorman |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
5 |
7 |
40.65 |
Angela Li |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
3 |
2 |
8 |
40.87 |
Delina Richardson |
North Texas Nadadores |
3 |
8 |
9 |
40.90 |
Raegan Moltner |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
6 |
10 |
41.38 |
Mardi Buchanan |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
1 |
3 |
|
41.41 |
Courtney Ensch |
North Texas Nadadores |
3 |
1 |
11 |
42.01 |
Ashley Truong |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
3 |
12 |
43.21 |
Elizabeth Crowling |
Dallas Mustangs |
2 |
8 |
13 |
43.60 |
Hannah Gnoza |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
2 |
2 |
|
43.73 |
Jordan Kimmey |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
2 |
3 |
|
43.81 |
Carolyn Taylor |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
2 |
1 |
|
44.31 |
Katelyn Sowinski |
North Texas Nadadores |
1 |
5 |
|
44.48 |
Audrey Gruber |
Dallas Mustangs |
1 |
4 |
|
44.61 |
Mackenzie Thornton |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
3 |
7 |
|
NS |