Women's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christina Papadopoulos | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 4 | 1 | 37.90 |
Marisa Folz | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 2 | 38.90 |
Casey O'Grady | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 3 | 41.18 |
Andrea Savino | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 4 | 41.90 |
Allison Priede | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 4 | 41.90 |
Damaris Iriondo | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 6 | 42.05 |
Meghan McNary | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 3 | 7 | 42.19 |
Natsuko Worrell | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 5 | 1 | 43.25 |
Chelsea Britt | Unattached | 5 | 4 | 2 | 43.88 |
Shirbi Ish-Shalom | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 5 | 8 | 44.11 |
Yvonne Nolan | St. Augustine Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 9 | 44.33 |
Orbi Ish-Shalom | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 6 | 10 | 44.48 |
Alyson Watson | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 11 | 44.51 |
Alyssa Kimpel | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 7 | 12 | 44.74 |
Bridget Woods | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 13 | 45.30 |
Kaleigh DeHart | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 3 | 14 | 45.46 |
Delphine Winter | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 15 | 45.51 |
Payton White | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 16 | 46.53 |
Taylor Buckels | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 1 | 17 | 46.61 |
Kelly Martin | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 18 | 47.20 |
Emilia Sopranzi | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 3 | 47.57 |
Erika Reineke | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 19 | 47.74 |
Hanna Hill | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 20 | 47.78 |
Kelsey Hoffman | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 4 | 21 | 47.90 |
Marisa Gaynor | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 22 | 48.12 |
Mary Schloss | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 23 | 48.18 |
Amber Webb | Kissimmee Swim Association | 4 | 4 | 4 | 49.50 |
Kara Vachon | Seminole Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 5 | 50.34 |
Alexandria Shelton | Golden Triangle Tiger Sharks | 5 | 2 | 6 | 50.97 |
Brittany Eastman | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 7 | 51.29 |
Julia Buddendorff | Golden Triangle Tiger Sharks | 1 | 5 | 8 | 52.80 |
Julia Hester | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 2 | 9 | 53.51 |
Oleksandra Duchenko | Swift Swimming | 1 | 1 | 24 | 54.14 |
Lauren Robertson | Swift Swimming | 4 | 5 | 10 | 55.07 |
Megan Elliott | Golden Triangle Tiger Sharks | 1 | 4 | 11 | 55.52 |
Makenzie Wells | Swift Swimming | 3 | 8 | 12 | 56.36 |
Robyn Stanton | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 13 | 57.00 |
Kelsee Marcus | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 14 | 57.56 |
Alexandra Perkins | Golden Triangle Tiger Sharks | 2 | 5 | 15 | 58.02 |
Emily Curby | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 3 | 16 | 58.34 |
Alexis Schroeder | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 4 | 17 | 58.37 |
Sarah Curl | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 1 | 18 | 58.84 |
Alexa Britt | Unattached | 3 | 6 | 19 | 59.78 |
Grace Redding | Swift Swimming | 4 | 7 | 20 | 1:00.34 |
Britta Gorman | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 25 | 1:00.95 |
Breanna Carrier | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 26 | 1:02.17 |
Sarah Edwards | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1:04.28 |
Anna Hatfield | Swift Swimming | 3 | 7 | 22 | 1:06.46 |
Kara Marino | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 27 | 1:07.97 |
Karlie Normand | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 6 | 23 | 1:08.19 |
Elena Sopranzi | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 24 | 1:34.37 |
Kelly Derr | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 8 | NS | |
Nathali Fierro | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Morgan Ackermann | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Sydney Ackermann | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Hannah Hewitt | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Katherine Duggan | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 6 | DQ | |
Jordan Stewart | Golden Triangle Tiger Sharks | 5 | 8 | DQ | |
Jessica Whiteley | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Gabriella Shelton | Golden Triangle Tiger Sharks | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Kirbie Ackerson | Seminole Aquatics | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Barbra Benzenberg | St. Augustine Swim Team | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Ashley Jahren | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Meghan McComas | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Ainsley Mitchell | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Toni Alliano | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Elizabeth Bales | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Michelle Bednarek | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Andrea Dominguez | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Isabel Fawcett | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Havan Kinder | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Diana Meyer | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Megan McReynolds | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Sarah Miller | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Hayley Springman | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 7 | NS |