Women's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ilira Zherka | Radnor Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 1 | 29.09 |
Caroline Mayk | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 1 | 29.76 |
Alexandra Savory | Jennersville YMCA | 7 | 5 | 2 | 30.98 |
Jillian Lloyd | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 3 | 31.09 |
Madeline Distenfeld | Jennersville YMCA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 31.23 |
Alexandra McKeaney | Radnor Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 2 | 31.52 |
Jenna Buttermore | Westtown Aquatics Program | 6 | 1 | 3 | 31.63 |
Megan Koczur | Westtown Aquatics Program | 5 | 1 | 3 | 31.63 |
Hannah Burlein | Greater Scranton YMCA | 6 | 3 | 5 | 31.72 |
Olivia Cotellesse | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 6 | 32.19 |
Abigail Henne | Westtown Aquatics Program | 6 | 6 | 7 | 32.41 |
Riley Delaney | Westtown Aquatics Program | 7 | 1 | 4 | 32.64 |
Sarah Murray | Westtown Aquatics Program | 5 | 3 | 8 | 32.77 |
Alexa Turco | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 1 | 32.79 |
Nicole Cannon | Westtown Aquatics Program | 5 | 5 | 9 | 32.83 |
Madison Grenoble | Lionville Community YMCA | 4 | 6 | 2 | 33.40 |
Rebecca Choi | Westtown Aquatics Program | 4 | 1 | 3 | 33.48 |
Madison McGovern | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 4 | 33.53 |
Yi Xia | Radnor Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 10 | 33.53 |
Avinger Arnold | Lower Paxton Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 11 | 33.62 |
Jessica Topka | West Chester Area YMCA Marlins | 3 | 3 | 5 | 33.82 |
Peyton Wolf | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 2 | 34.01 |
Madison Gaffney | Radnor Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 12 | 34.05 |
Bridget Foote | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 6 | 34.12 |
Katie Lengel | Jennersville YMCA | 5 | 6 | 13 | 34.39 |
Caroline Maki | Lionville Community YMCA | 8 | 6 | 3 | 35.21 |
Adrianna Duranti | Westtown Aquatics Program | 3 | 6 | 7 | 35.28 |
Nolyn Hammer | Jennersville YMCA | 3 | 4 | 8 | 35.71 |
Courtney Marlin | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 4 | 35.73 |
Melissa Massimino | Radnor Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 1 | 35.86 |
Kate Zwaan | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 35.98 |
Olivia Miller | Unattached Middle Atlantic | 2 | 6 | 10 | 36.07 |
Jordan Lambe | Lionville Community YMCA | 7 | 1 | 2 | 36.13 |
Karina Armetta | Greater Scranton YMCA | 3 | 1 | 11 | 36.43 |
Hannah Thornton | Jennersville YMCA | 4 | 2 | 14 | 36.50 |
Brenna Magness | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 3 | 36.65 |
Gabriela Raub | Williamsport Area Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 36.85 |
Kimberly Franciscus | Jennersville YMCA | 7 | 3 | 5 | 36.88 |
Kelly Mulhern | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 13 | 36.88 |
Maya Byrne | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 6 | 37.25 |
Morgan Schwartz | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 14 | 37.56 |
Angela Yang | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 15 | 37.82 |
Katelyn Mcgovern | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 4 | 38.86 |
Nicole Pastorino | Westtown Aquatics Program | 7 | 6 | 5 | 39.50 |
Kayla Bock | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 6 | 39.57 |
Ella Canavan | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 1 | 40.52 |
Kaelan Daly | North Penn Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 41.15 |
Charlotte Drop | Jennersville YMCA | 5 | 5 | 3 | 41.68 |
Maria Costa | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 7 | 42.25 |
Chloe Warner | Westtown Aquatics Program | 5 | 6 | 4 | 42.36 |
Carlee Hontz | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 5 | 42.44 |
Peyton Turner | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 6 | 42.78 |
Morgan Loggia | Tiger Shark Swimming | 1 | 3 | 16 | 42.98 |
Jill Anderson | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 43.30 |
Marisa Krauss | Jennersville YMCA | 6 | 5 | 8 | 44.44 |
Allyson Hoffmann | Westtown Aquatics Program | 4 | 2 | 8 | 44.54 |
Emma Rutkowski | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 9 | 44.70 |
Anna McNaull | West Chester Area YMCA Marlins | 3 | 6 | 10 | 44.84 |
Anastasia Petrov | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 11 | 45.08 |
Brigid Donnelly | Pottstown | 5 | 2 | 12 | 45.49 |
Shannon Garvey | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 13 | 45.72 |
Julia Li | West Chester Area YMCA Marlins | 2 | 5 | 14 | 45.91 |
Erin Koczur | Westtown Aquatics Program | 5 | 4 | 15 | 46.17 |
Sarah Dodds | Westtown Aquatics Program | 4 | 3 | 16 | 46.53 |
Katy Ricketts | Westtown Aquatics Program | 1 | 4 | 17 | 47.13 |
Allison Jones | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 18 | 48.16 |
Grace Cotellesse | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 19 | 48.21 |
Jordan Phayre | Westtown Aquatics Program | 3 | 3 | 20 | 49.49 |
Kaitlyn Toth | Lionville Community YMCA | 3 | 2 | 21 | 49.59 |
Margaret Shannon | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 17 | 49.63 |
Julia Delaney | Pocono Family YMCA | 1 | 6 | 22 | 49.91 |
Sydney Marcum | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 23 | 52.27 |
Emma Stemen | Jennersville YMCA | 3 | 4 | 24 | 52.56 |
Mary Washlick | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 25 | 59.16 |
Sydney Belej | Westtown Aquatics Program | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Hope Reynolds | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 2 | NS | |
Peyton Stull | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Avery McKeaney | Radnor Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | NS | |
Lydia Mackenzie | Radnor Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Lindsey Tegler | Westtown Aquatics Program | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Sarah Goncher | Radnor Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | NS | |
Catherine Zhu | Westtown Aquatics Program | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Kelly McQuiston | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Devon Gedney | Westtown Aquatics Program | 6 | 2 | NS | |
Ashley Chompre | Westtown Aquatics Program | 8 | 1 | NS |