Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tony Miller | Rice Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 22.65 |
John Maloy | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 23.23 |
juan tapia | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 24.17 |
zachary ortiz | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 3 | 24.60 |
Trenton Allison | South Shore Sails | 1 | 6 | 1 | 24.62 |
Ryan Logan | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 1 | 24.62 |
David Clark | Blue Tide Unattached | 1 | 4 | 1 | 24.77 |
Seth Petersen | Ambush Swimming | 1 | 2 | 2 | 24.94 |
Christopher Bready | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 24.99 |
Colin Couillard | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 25.24 |
Kyle Allen | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 25.36 |
joshua umrysh | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 3 | 25.42 |
eric morejon | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 5 | 2 | 25.48 |
Milton Zhao | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 25.59 |
Christopher Phillips | Conroe Tiger Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 2 | 25.69 |
John Nielsen | Rice Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 3 | 25.71 |
Jakob Woodall | Battleground Area Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 25.74 |
William Kallmeyer | Rice Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 25.81 |
Rashad Dodds | Platinum Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 4 | 25.83 |
Nicholas Schmutz | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 25.91 |
Gregory Engel | Pearland Aquatics Unattached | 1 | 4 | 1 | 26.02 |
Kipling Klimas | Rice Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 26.05 |
Christian L'italien | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 5 | 26.06 |
James Tomerlin | Sharks Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 6 | 26.16 |
Jacob Burr | New Caney Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 5 | 26.28 |
Britton Smith | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 26.80 |
Sean Taggart | Battleground Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 8 | 26.82 |
Kamren McKinney-Lyons | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 9 | 26.87 |
Joshua Fleming | Conroe Tiger Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 6 | 26.91 |
Nicholas Boase | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 7 | 26.98 |
Riley Manuel | Battleground Area Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 10 | 27.07 |
Jehan Gonzales | Pearland Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 11 | 27.11 |
Gannon Dewveall | South Shore Sails | 3 | 4 | 12 | 27.23 |
Sherman Franklin | Eagle Swimming Association | 3 | 6 | 8 | 27.42 |
Spencer Shirley | Eagle Swimming Association | 2 | 7 | 9 | 27.51 |
Tristan Morgan | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 13 | 27.60 |
James Allison | South Shore Sails | 1 | 5 | 2 | 27.61 |
Valentin Scognamillo | Ambush Swimming | 3 | 2 | 10 | 27.65 |
Devin Williams | Ambush Swimming | 4 | 4 | 11 | 27.69 |
Lucas Stanley | Ambush Swimming | 4 | 3 | 12 | 27.72 |
Arden Manuel | Battleground Area Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 14 | 27.79 |
Will Brown | Conroe Tiger Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 13 | 27.80 |
Damian Sambrano | Pearland Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 15 | 27.89 |
Austen Leger | North Channel Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 16 | 27.91 |
Joshua Wyatt | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 3 | 3 | 27.93 |
Jason Jiang | Pearland Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 17 | 28.08 |
Jordan Anderson | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 28.10 |
Cooper Lueck | Rice Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 14 | 28.25 |
Dylan Stansbury | Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 15 | 28.28 |
Chase Braun | Pearland Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 18 | 28.54 |
Joshua Minyon | South Shore Sails | 3 | 7 | 19 | 28.56 |
Tristan Klimas | Rice Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 16 | 28.81 |
Langston Weddington | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 2 | 5 | 28.83 |
Blake Cellum | South Shore Sails | 1 | 3 | 3 | 28.86 |
Russel Brooks-Martin | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 28.93 |
Alan Hurlbert | South Shore Sails | 4 | 6 | 20 | 29.07 |
Zachry Rankin | Ambush Swimming | 4 | 5 | 17 | 29.13 |
Ryne Willard | Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 18 | 29.23 |
Mitchell Bonvillian | South Shore Sails | 1 | 6 | 4 | 29.25 |
Jonathan Gomez Deleon | North Channel Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 5 | 29.35 |
Scout Puckett | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 7 | 29.36 |
Robert Pearce | Pearland Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 6 | 29.57 |
Ben Hoyt | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 29.59 |
Zachary Ferreira | Pearland Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 21 | 29.71 |
Drew Lyons | Battleground Area Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 29.81 |
Jacob Haffelder | Sharks Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 22 | 29.85 |
Kevin Chen | Pearland Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 29.93 |
Evan Metcalf | Sharks Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 23 | 29.93 |
Clayton Conklin | South Shore Sails | 1 | 7 | 1 | 29.97 |
Jacob Bowen | Rice Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 9 | 29.99 |
Makai Duport | South Shore Sails | 2 | 5 | 9 | 30.01 |
Jorge Guerra | North Channel Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 2 | 30.15 |
Colin DeLosSantos | Sharks Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 24 | 30.22 |
Jorge Huerta | Eagle Swimming Association | 2 | 4 | 10 | 30.22 |
Shane Flake | New Caney Aquatic Team | 5 | 5 | 19 | 30.32 |
Ayden Guidobono | Conroe Tiger Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 30.64 |
Kenneth Juarez | North Channel Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 10 | 30.65 |
Tyler Scott | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 1 | 30.74 |
Omar Pintor | North Channel Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 25 | 30.84 |
Cory Majid | Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 20 | 30.89 |
Wesley Foltz | Eagle Swimming Association | 2 | 8 | 12 | 31.22 |
Alexander Ellessy | Sharks Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 26 | 31.35 |
Arnold Garcia | North Channel Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 27 | 31.39 |
Matthew Perez | North Channel Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 11 | 31.40 |
William Latimore | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 21 | 31.50 |
Mark Jennes | Space City Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 22 | 31.52 |
Wilder Titus | Battleground Area Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 28 | 31.78 |
Stephen Langley | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 2 | 31.78 |
Matthew Churchman | Lighthouse Aquatic Program | 6 | 5 | 29 | 31.80 |
Hamad Elsaadi | Sharks Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 12 | 31.89 |
Ryan Schoonover | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 7 | 31.89 |
Gaurav Gawankar | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 13 | 31.91 |
Jacob Bass | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 14 | 31.94 |
Logan Rushing | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 3 | 32.01 |
James Robertson | Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 13 | 32.10 |
Jarod Hillegeist | Sharks Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 30 | 32.13 |
Seth Kreid | Ambush Swimming | 4 | 2 | 23 | 32.18 |
Jackson Mills | South Shore Sails | 2 | 1 | 3 | 32.18 |
Brendan Diffley | Pearland Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 14 | 32.19 |
Jack Mikuta | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 4 | 32.20 |