Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Luca Burns | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 32.22 |
Fangzhou Li | Aquastar | 1 | 3 | 2 | 32.51 |
Luke Durham | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 33.40 |
Joshua Guice | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 36.45 |
Logan Pack | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 37.59 |
Gavin Ruppert | Power for Life | 2 | 4 | 6 | 38.86 |
Arbert Xu | South Shore Sails | 1 | 7 | 7 | 39.22 |
Ted Watson | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 1 | 40.73 |
Vinh Tang | Southwestern Aquatics Team - S | 2 | 8 | 2 | 41.34 |
Toby Liu | Rice Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 41.38 |
Carter Shaefer | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 3 | 41.57 |
Edward Lo | Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 4 | 41.70 |
Jacob Romero | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 42.68 |
Shay Boyle | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 10 | 42.91 |
Alp Deniz | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 5 | 43.14 |
Caleb Quinones | Power for Life | 2 | 6 | 11 | 43.22 |
Tobin Wood | South Shore Sails | 7 | 5 | 6 | 43.62 |
Kelan Johnson | West Houston Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 12 | 43.71 |
Cullan Nichols | Rice Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 13 | 43.85 |
Micah Yang | Pearland Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 14 | 43.99 |
Kory Ngo | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 15 | 44.13 |
Jonathan Yau | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 16 | 44.60 |
Juan Perez | Katy Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 7 | 44.75 |
Anthony Corpuz | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 17 | 44.79 |
Karsten Kleiweg | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 8 | 45.37 |
Caleb Schaunaman | Power for Life | 9 | 4 | 18 | 45.43 |
Anthony Sury | Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 9 | 45.71 |
Jay-Colin Hall | Lighthouse Aquatic Program | 4 | 6 | 10 | 47.02 |
Nickolas Hensel | Rice Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 11 | 47.97 |
Daniel Rudnik | Katy Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 19 | 49.14 |
Jacob Brown | Katy Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 20 | 49.62 |
Ilies Dolliazal | West Houston Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 21 | 49.89 |
Ari Reimers | Rice Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 12 | 49.92 |
Ivan Pidgirsky | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 13 | 50.41 |
Jeffery Li | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 22 | 51.13 |
Adrian Chila | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 14 | 51.16 |
Blake Taylor | Power for Life | 9 | 3 | 23 | 51.50 |
Andrew Mickelson | Pearland Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 24 | 51.58 |
Robert Walters | Alief Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 15 | 51.65 |
Julio Jayes | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 25 | 52.40 |
Trey Silva | Katy Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 26 | 52.68 |
Daniel Hernandez Ponce | Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 27 | 53.19 |
Travis Thames | Houston Cougars | 6 | 5 | 16 | 53.46 |
Brian Hu | Katy Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 1 | 53.70 |
Max Cimino | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 2 | 54.02 |
Vincent Lin | West Houston Aquatic Team | 7 | 2 | 3 | 54.70 |
Maximilian Kaase | Rice Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 17 | 54.78 |
Wade Hovorka | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 28 | 54.95 |
Ryan Sastradi | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 29 | 55.22 |
Benjamin Schwank | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 18 | 55.49 |
Jason Butz | Houston Cougars | 10 | 5 | 4 | 56.17 |
Saarang Ramabhadran | West Houston Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 5 | 57.52 |
Brian Deavers | Rice Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 30 | 58.27 |
Landen Coe | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 19 | 58.49 |
Daugard Caden | Rice Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 20 | 59.08 |
Peyton Farmer | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 31 | 59.49 |
Hayden Guerra | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 21 | 1:00.01 |
Karthik Bobbili | West Houston Aquatic Team | 8 | 7 | 6 | 1:00.14 |
Michael Esquivel | South Shore Sails | 8 | 6 | 7 | 1:00.95 |
Stephen Markovich | Dads Club Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 22 | 1:01.05 |
John Bowden | River Oaks Country Club | 8 | 3 | 8 | 1:02.43 |
Vasiliy Khlestov | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 23 | 1:03.58 |
Aidan Zhu | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 24 | 1:05.15 |
Hunter Parry | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 32 | 1:05.45 |
Diego Jayes | First Colony Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 25 | 1:10.03 |
Adam Picco | Space City Aquatic Team | 6 | 7 | 9 | 1:10.27 |
Ryan Presswood | Dads Club Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 10 | 1:12.81 |
Eric Fan | Dads Club Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 33 | 1:14.75 |
Keenum Self | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 26 | 1:15.67 |
Charles Hoyt | Lighthouse Aquatic Program | 10 | 3 | 11 | 1:17.46 |
William Wendt | West Houston Aquatic Team | 8 | 8 | 12 | 1:18.10 |
Cypress Schubert | Galveston Island Swim | 9 | 2 | 27 | 1:26.92 |
Thiago Sampaio | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Justin Wang | First Colony Swim Team | 10 | 7 | NS | |
Faraaz Pharuki | Dads Club Swim Team | 4 | 7 | NS | |
James Flowers | River Oaks Country Club | 4 | 4 | NS |