Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Grevers | Tucson Ford | 5 | 4 | 1 | 19.48 |
Joshua Baseheart | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 2 | 20.76 |
Kevin Zakrzewski | Patriot Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 3 | 21.18 |
Scott Mueller | Ozaukee Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 4 | 21.29 |
Michael Hanson | Madison West YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 5 | 21.89 |
Nick Iwanicki | Nwdupage YMCA / B.R. Ryall S | 5 | 8 | 6 | 22.17 |
Andrew Jovanovic | Northwestrn Aquatic Swim Assoc | 9 | 4 | 1 | 22.34 |
Jordan Diel | Ymca At Pabst Farms | 5 | 7 | 7 | 22.40 |
Shane Ryan | Madison West YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 8 | 22.57 |
dan beshoar | Arlington Alligators Inc | 4 | 5 | 9 | 22.61 |
Daniel Raynard | New Trier Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 10 | 22.63 |
Casey Murphy | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 8 | 11 | 22.67 |
Kevin Mihic | Nwdupage YMCA / B.R. Ryall S | 4 | 1 | 12 | 22.88 |
Ryan Oleson | Lake Forest Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 13 | 23.10 |
Adam Heckelsmiller | Palatine Park Dist Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 14 | 23.11 |
Caleb Sandvold | Ymca At Pabst Farms | 3 | 5 | 15 | 23.14 |
Virgis Colbert | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 16 | 23.30 |
Carl Sugihara | Arlington Alligators Inc | 3 | 2 | 17 | 23.41 |
Matt Krzeminski | Westmont Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 18 | 23.48 |
elliott batchelder | Nwdupage YMCA / B.R. Ryall S | 9 | 6 | 2 | 23.51 |
Jonathan Grodecki | New Trier Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 3 | 23.52 |
Kevin Booske | Madison West YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 19 | 23.64 |
Collin Morgan | Green County Golden Gators | 9 | 8 | 4 | 23.72 |
brayden amendola | Hickory Willow Swim Assoc | 9 | 3 | 5 | 23.78 |
Jake Prodoehl | Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 5 | 23.78 |
Richard Waszak | Hickory Willow Swim Assoc | 3 | 4 | 20 | 23.82 |
Stephen Shull | Northwestrn Aquatic Swim Assoc | 8 | 8 | 7 | 23.86 |
Thomas Lankiewicz | Ymca At Pabst Farms | 3 | 7 | 21 | 23.91 |
Greg Hameister | Oshkosh YMCA Dolphin Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 8 | 23.97 |
Thomas Patrick | Ymca At Pabst Farms | 3 | 1 | 22 | 24.01 |
Damon Zito | Palatine Park Dist Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 9 | 24.01 |
Wyatt Paul | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 10 | 24.02 |
Seth Lane | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 11 | 24.13 |
Alex DeLakis | Eau Claire YMCA Marlins | 8 | 5 | 1 | 24.13 |
Jacob Chartrand | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 8 | 5 | 12 | 24.16 |
Jamie Landry | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 23 | 24.33 |
Nels Snyder | New Trier Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 13 | 24.33 |
Jason Chen | Northbrook Spartan Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 13 | 24.33 |
dylan coonradt | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 15 | 24.37 |
david tao | New Trier Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 2 | 24.44 |
Michael Hamann | Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 3 | 24.46 |
brandon hadhazy | Hickory Willow Swim Assoc | 7 | 4 | 16 | 24.54 |
Rj Leiferman | Verona Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 17 | 24.57 |
Matthew Raatz | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 24 | 24.57 |
Chris Mortenson | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 25 | 24.58 |
Robert Vechiola | Fox Valley Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 18 | 24.61 |
Blas Garcia-Canga | Champaign County YMCA Heat | 6 | 4 | 18 | 24.61 |
Adam Stacklin | Fox Valley Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 4 | 24.68 |
Scott Haskins | Oshkosh YMCA Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 26 | 24.79 |
Christopher Meyers | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 20 | 24.81 |
Adam Van Huis | Oshkosh YMCA Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 27 | 24.84 |
Thomas Bushman | Green Bay YMCA | 6 | 5 | 21 | 24.87 |
Erik Wahlgren | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 22 | 24.91 |
Brian Roytman | Northbrook Spartan Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 23 | 24.92 |
Daniel Whitcomb | New Trier Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 24 | 24.94 |
Sterling Knoche | Madison West YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 25 | 24.95 |
Nathan Johnson | Lyons Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 26 | 24.97 |
Mackenzie Miller | Northwestrn Aquatic Swim Assoc | 6 | 7 | 27 | 25.04 |
Andrew Homere | Bartlett Electrix Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 28 | 25.09 |
Joshua Lefeber | South West Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 29 | 25.14 |
Kevin Tom | Northwestrn Aquatic Swim Assoc | 8 | 6 | 5 | 25.19 |
Nick Hasemann | Bartlett Electrix Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 6 | 25.20 |
Jake Iotte | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 30 | 25.21 |
Erik Slavin | Northbrook Spartan Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 31 | 25.26 |
Patrick Beiermeister | South West Aquatic Team | 5 | 7 | 32 | 25.27 |
Azeem Zaman | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 28 | 25.31 |
Danny Thomson | Hornet Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 33 | 25.32 |
Stuart Ruffin | Arlington Alligators Inc | 3 | 8 | 29 | 25.33 |
Wesley Marberry | McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 34 | 25.35 |
Coleman Harris | New Trier Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 35 | 25.40 |
John Kim | Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 36 | 25.42 |
Teddy Stackman | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 6 | 8 | 36 | 25.42 |
michael zadlo | Northwestrn Aquatic Swim Assoc | 5 | 1 | 38 | 25.47 |
Daniel Wenszell | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 30 | 25.49 |
Adam Gebhart | Madison West YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 39 | 25.49 |
Danny Duhig | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 40 | 25.55 |
Blake Pieroni | Unattached | 8 | 1 | 7 | 25.64 |
Jonathan Roberts | South West Aquatic Team | 8 | 8 | 8 | 25.68 |
morgan barnes | Cedar Rapids Aquatic | 4 | 4 | 41 | 25.73 |
Matthew Briggs | South West Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 42 | 25.76 |
Michael Johnson | Hornet Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 9 | 25.80 |
Alexander Nanul | Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 43 | 25.80 |
Matt Ahnen | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 44 | 25.81 |
Sasha Safonov | The Great Wolf Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 10 | 25.87 |
Kirk Dickson | Cats Aquatic Team | 7 | 2 | 11 | 25.89 |
Connor Schroyer | Westmont Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 45 | 25.96 |
Bryce Boston | Aquajets Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 12 | 26.04 |
Alex Nennig | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 46 | 26.18 |
Danny Ciciora | Hornet Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 47 | 26.23 |
Jj Connor | Northbrook Spartan Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 47 | 26.23 |
Kyle Aerne | Cats Aquatic Team | 7 | 3 | 13 | 26.36 |
Mark Smith | Westmont Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 49 | 26.38 |
Chris Roberts | Coho Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 50 | 26.41 |
Danny Stauder | Lake Forest Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 51 | 26.43 |
Gabriel Szerlong | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 52 | 26.46 |
Logan Barnes | Cedar Rapids Aquatic | 7 | 7 | 14 | 26.49 |
Ian Gordon | Ymca At Pabst Farms | 6 | 4 | 15 | 26.54 |
Nicholas Zito | Palatine Park Dist Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 53 | 26.55 |
Stephen Grambow | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 54 | 26.58 |
Ian Rodriguez | Arlington Alligators Inc | 2 | 1 | 55 | 26.61 |