Men's 50 Butterfly |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Zachary Walters |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
7 |
4 |
1 |
30.47 |
Cole Brewer |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
7 |
5 |
2 |
31.46 |
Curtis Goss |
North Texas Nadadores |
7 |
2 |
3 |
32.49 |
Alexander Robinson |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
7 |
3 |
4 |
32.58 |
Esteban Martinez |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
7 |
7 |
5 |
33.47 |
Theodore Singley |
North Texas Nadadores |
6 |
4 |
6 |
33.89 |
nicholas rakestraw |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
7 |
8 |
7 |
34.05 |
Samuel Murphy |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
7 |
1 |
8 |
34.15 |
Nathan Chiu |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
7 |
6 |
9 |
35.01 |
Robert Swan |
Metroplex Aquatics |
6 |
7 |
1 |
35.84 |
caleb dena |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
6 |
5 |
10 |
35.90 |
Christopher Alkire |
Dallas Mustangs |
6 |
2 |
2 |
36.02 |
Kirill Rebrov |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
6 |
3 |
1 |
36.16 |
Michael Wang |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
6 |
6 |
2 |
36.50 |
Andres Olivero |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
5 |
3 |
36.94 |
Alexander Nguyen |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
6 |
1 |
4 |
37.40 |
Leonidas Blaylock |
Dallas Mustangs |
5 |
1 |
5 |
37.51 |
Austin McDonald |
Champion Aquatic Team |
6 |
8 |
3 |
37.56 |
Aaron Applebaum |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
7 |
6 |
37.82 |
David Funderburk |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
4 |
5 |
7 |
38.03 |
austin fidlar |
Wichita Falls Elite Swim Team |
4 |
6 |
8 |
38.30 |
Tobias Kim |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
6 |
9 |
38.42 |
Austin Johnson |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
5 |
3 |
10 |
38.45 |
Austin Nguyenphu |
North Texas Nadadores |
5 |
6 |
11 |
38.86 |
Davis Eubanks |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
3 |
12 |
39.04 |
Matthew Rutoskey |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
4 |
13 |
39.17 |
Joseph Daniels |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
4 |
4 |
14 |
39.74 |
Jeffrey Nichols |
Dallas Mustangs |
5 |
8 |
15 |
40.30 |
ryan fidlar |
Wichita Falls Elite Swim Team |
4 |
8 |
1 |
40.90 |
Mark-David Anselmo |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
4 |
1 |
40.90 |
Joshua McLeod |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
2 |
3 |
40.95 |
Kevin Chang |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
2 |
16 |
41.14 |
Kyle Derevyanik |
North Texas Nadadores |
3 |
1 |
4 |
41.53 |
colbert ye |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
7 |
17 |
41.96 |
Joseph Park |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
7 |
5 |
42.62 |
Hunter Arnold |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
2 |
6 |
6 |
42.82 |
Kyle Whieldon |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
5 |
7 |
42.97 |
David Arredondo |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
3 |
8 |
8 |
43.06 |
Ian Zurutuza |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
2 |
4 |
9 |
43.07 |
Brian Seale |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
5 |
18 |
43.21 |
Jeremiah Kim |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
2 |
4 |
43.21 |
Connor Mullen |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
1 |
10 |
43.37 |
Jacob Arnett |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
3 |
3 |
19 |
43.49 |
Joo-Young Rhee |
Metroplex Aquatics |
3 |
2 |
11 |
43.93 |
Simic Tuan |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
2 |
3 |
12 |
43.99 |
Blake Maczka |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
1 |
1 |
13 |
44.29 |
mead robuck |
Dallas Mustangs |
3 |
7 |
14 |
44.44 |
Joseph Litwak |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
7 |
15 |
45.05 |
Gianmarco Calderara |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
6 |
16 |
45.64 |
Aaron Arnett |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
2 |
1 |
17 |
46.98 |
Andrew Chin |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
4 |
18 |
48.14 |
Aaron Cosenza |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
2 |
8 |
19 |
50.64 |
sang lee |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
8 |
20 |
51.09 |
Cornelius Hunt |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
5 |
21 |
53.13 |
Liam Garrott |
Frisco Aquatics |
4 |
2 |
|
NS |
Daniel Park |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
3 |
|
DQ |