Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Adam Wise | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:41.13 |
Gregoriy Tarasevich | Ycf Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 2 | 4:43.89 |
Mel Nash II | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4:44.98 |
True Sweetser | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4:45.36 |
Tyler Graff | Golden Isles Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4:48.89 |
Alexander Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4:49.48 |
Henry O'brien | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 3 | 7 | 4:51.98 |
Brandon Nestor | Ycf Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 8 | 4:53.99 |
Arron Nestor | Ycf Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 9 | 5:04.79 |
Shawn String | Central Florida Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 10 | 5:06.75 |
Alexander Tatti | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5:08.33 |
Walker Brooks | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5:13.20 |
Wyatt Willis | Ycf Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 5:14.99 |
Shane Intihar | Ycf Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 12 | 5:15.25 |
David Morales | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 6 | 3 | 5:17.50 |
Thomas Reilly | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 7 | 13 | 5:21.63 |
Jacob Hyde | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5:22.60 |
Jordan Powell | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 1 | 14 | 5:27.22 |
Timothy Crowley | Ntc Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 5 | 5:28.09 |
Derek Lobrutto | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5:28.59 |
Noah Smith | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5:32.36 |
Nicolas Vermiglio | UnAtt - North Florida Swimming | 2 | 7 | 2 | 5:32.39 |
Dane Harrington | Unattached Trinity Prep Aquati | 3 | 2 | 7 | 5:32.49 |
Andres Vega | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 3 | 5:32.54 |
Thomas Bohorquez | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 1 | 8 | 5:34.89 |
Siddu Sriram | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 7 | 9 | 5:35.29 |
Chase Dejarnett | Ntc Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5:36.62 |
Cale Russell | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 8 | 10 | 5:40.96 |
Collen Jones | Ycf Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 15 | 5:48.64 |
James Phillips III | Ycf Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5:49.28 |
Dakota Seckington | Central Florida Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 16 | 5:51.54 |
Jacobo Salazar | Central Florida Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 17 | 5:53.88 |
Samuel Bridwell | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 1 | 4 | 18 | 5:54.23 |
Sean Dailey | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 5 | 19 | 5:56.22 |
Jackson Skigen | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 6 | 6 | 5:59.11 |
Noah Andronescu | Ycf Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6:00.81 |
Joshua Yi | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 6:01.68 |
Brandun Herbert | Ntc Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 11 | 6:01.78 |
Andrew Foreman | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 1 | 9 | 6:03.16 |
Thomas Lennon | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 12 | 6:11.78 |
Alexander Barnes | Ycf Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 20 | 6:14.18 |
Tucker Brown | Ntc Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 13 | 6:16.66 |
Justin Harbour | Ntc Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 14 | 6:16.82 |
Daniel Herrera | Unattached Central Florida Mar | 1 | 6 | 10 | 6:19.35 |
Diego Orbegoso | Central Florida Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 21 | 6:24.44 |
Gordon Robertson | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 5 | 11 | 6:26.03 |
Elijah Mitchell | Central Florida Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 22 | 6:29.11 |
Colin McKinnon | Ycf Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 15 | 6:32.91 |
Jordan Roubicek | Ntc Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 16 | 6:36.07 |
Benjamin Stark | Ycf Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 12 | 6:51.44 |
Bernardo Lopez | Ntc Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 17 | 6:52.46 |
Andre Jimenex | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Carter Holt | Ntc Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Daniel Westgate | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Gabriel Juranovic | Ycf Aquatics | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Elijah Thompkins | Ntc Aquatics | 1 | 2 | NS | |
William Hodges | Ycf Aquatics | 1 | 5 | DQ |