Women's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mackenzie Reese | West Coast Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 1 | 5:46.04 |
Leah Kunins | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 2 | 5:46.67 |
Sabrina Vergara | The Berkeley Barracudas | 5 | 9 | 3 | 5:47.30 |
Elise Ballash | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 5 | 6 | 4 | 5:47.38 |
Kimberly Ward | Unattached | 5 | 7 | 5 | 5:50.03 |
Margaret Parker | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 6 | 5:52.26 |
Channing Austin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 8 | 7 | 5:54.07 |
Dianna Lewis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 8 | 5:54.60 |
Meghan Jordan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 1 | 5:54.91 |
Jamie Quinn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5:55.39 |
Kristin Jones | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 4 | 9 | 1 | 6:00.43 |
Brooke Harrigan | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 9 | 6:03.44 |
Lindsey Valancius | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 10 | 6:03.83 |
Alexandria Naugle | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 3 | 6:07.85 |
Heather Wilson | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 7 | 11 | 6:13.33 |
Nicole Koutras | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 3 | 4 | 12 | 6:13.88 |
Isabella Bahr | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 13 | 6:15.55 |
Christina Neri | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 10 | 14 | 6:20.01 |
Rebecca Lovallo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 10 | 4 | 6:23.47 |
Alexa Fannon | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 8 | 15 | 6:27.52 |
Lucinda Bussiere | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6:29.86 |
Micah Barnes | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 9 | 3 | 6:35.81 |
Kyra Johnson | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6:39.55 |
Valeria Ramos | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 1 | 16 | 6:40.90 |
Kayla McCulloch | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 7 | 17 | 6:41.38 |
Ella Burns | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6:43.16 |
Claire Simmons | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 10 | 6 | 6:44.78 |
Nicole Stevens | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6:47.68 |
Katryna Currey | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 18 | 6:48.03 |
Bailey Lynch | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 6 | 7 | 6:56.75 |
Payton Spear | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7:06.38 |
Kelsey Thurin | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7:09.54 |
Lillian Garrett | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 19 | 7:20.80 |
Leah Fonnotto | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 4 | 2 | 1 | 7:29.44 |
Serena Young | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 7 | 7:56.83 |
Chloe Rice | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 4 | 9 | 9:35.54 |
Kaitlyn Carico | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Elle Chancey | The Berkeley Barracudas | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Caroline Aristizabal | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Talia Bagby | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Natalie Iafe | West Coast Aquatics | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Meredith Seibold | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS |