Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ian Rainey | Wilton Family YMCA | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4:25.85 |
Jonathan Blansfield | Westport/Weston CT YMCA | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4:27.05 |
Carter Page | Sarasota YMCA | 2 | 2 | 9 | 4:27.77 |
Drew Clark | Sarasota YMCA | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4:27.95 |
Grant House | Countryside Ralph Stolle Ymca. | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4:28.04 |
Luke Lechner | Western North Carolina YMCA | 2 | 4 | 10 | 4:28.95 |
Zachary Molloy | Ocean County YMCA | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4:28.96 |
Stephen Holmquist | Wilton Family YMCA | 3 | 7 | 6 | 4:29.80 |
Matthew Haigh | Ridley Area YMCA | 3 | 6 | 7 | 4:30.01 |
Daniel Erlenmeyer | Sarasota YMCA | 2 | 7 | 11 | 4:30.95 |
Zachary Snyder | York And York County YMCA | 1 | 5 | 17 | 4:31.20 |
Daniel Ross | York And York County YMCA | 1 | 3 | 18 | 4:31.43 |
Ryan O'Neill | Western Monmouth Co. YMCA | 1 | 4 | 19 | 4:31.98 |
Ryan DePietro | Lancaster & Fairfield YMCA | 2 | 8 | 12 | 4:32.42 |
Matthew Slabe | Countryside Ralph Stolle Ymca. | 2 | 5 | 13 | 4:34.34 |
Stuart Hohm | Springfield IL YMCA | 1 | 7 | 20 | 4:35.05 |
Heyward Brown | Middle Tyger YMCA | 2 | 1 | 14 | 4:36.07 |
Drew Hamilton | M.E. Lyons (anderson) Ymca | 2 | 6 | 15 | 4:36.13 |
Jacob Kohlhoff | Rock Hill Aquatics Center | 3 | 8 | 8 | 4:36.14 |
David Sweezer | Rock Hill Aquatics Center | 1 | 2 | 21 | 4:36.64 |
Benjamin Galinski | Lakeland Hills Family YMCA | 1 | 1 | 22 | 4:36.69 |
Brandon Sweezer | Rock Hill Aquatics Center | 2 | 3 | 16 | 4:37.05 |
Jonathan Morse | Middle Tyger YMCA | 1 | 8 | 23 | 4:38.28 |
Peyton Leeson | Sarasota YMCA | 1 | 6 | 24 | 4:41.16 |
Brandon McKenzie | Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 2 | 6 | 1 | 4:44.52 |
Timothy Runfola | Burlington County YMCA | 3 | 6 | 2 | 4:45.80 |
Zachary Kidd | Huntington WV YMCA | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4:46.13 |
Francis Biagioli | Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4:46.24 |
John Lynch | Wilton Family YMCA | 3 | 8 | 5 | 4:48.72 |
william rankin | Northwest North Carolina YMCA | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4:49.09 |
Zachary DiGiaro | Red Bank Branch | 2 | 4 | 7 | 4:49.97 |
Adon Shapiro | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 3 | 5 | 8 | 4:50.04 |
Alexander Matthews | Coffman Family YMCA | 3 | 2 | 9 | 4:51.53 |
Tyler Steskla | Cheshire YMCA | 3 | 3 | 10 | 4:51.99 |
David Lanetti | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 7 | 11 | 4:52.29 |
Patrick Lance | Boyertown Area YMCA | 3 | 7 | 12 | 4:53.26 |
Joshua Rocheleau | Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 2 | 2 | 13 | 4:56.92 |
Adrian Lafont-Mueller | McGaw YMCA | 1 | 3 | 14 | 4:58.55 |
Dimitri Maldonado | Red Bank Branch | 2 | 8 | 15 | 4:58.67 |
Evan Rose | Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 2 | 1 | 16 | 4:59.40 |
John Hoagland | Western Monmouth Co. YMCA | 1 | 4 | 17 | 5:05.21 |
Max Harendza | Coffman Family YMCA | 1 | 5 | 18 | 5:10.43 |
Matthew Regan | Northwest North Carolina YMCA | 2 | 5 | 19 | 5:35.63 |
Ian Rainey | Wilton Family YMCA | 12 | 3 | 1 | 4:28.70p |
Jonathan Blansfield | Westport/Weston CT YMCA | 12 | 5 | 2 | 4:29.28p |
Zachary Molloy | Ocean County YMCA | 12 | 4 | 3 | 4:29.34p |
Matthew Haigh | Ridley Area YMCA | 12 | 1 | 4 | 4:29.68p |
Drew Clark | Sarasota YMCA | 11 | 5 | 5 | 4:30.23p |
Stephen Holmquist | Wilton Family YMCA | 11 | 3 | 6 | 4:30.75p |
Grant House | Countryside Ralph Stolle Ymca. | 9 | 3 | 7 | 4:31.68p |
Jacob Kohlhoff | Rock Hill Aquatics Center | 11 | 7 | 8 | 4:32.22p |
Luke Lechner | Western North Carolina YMCA | 10 | 7 | 9 | 4:32.38p |
Matthew Slabe | Countryside Ralph Stolle Ymca. | 11 | 8 | 10 | 4:32.83p |
Brandon Sweezer | Rock Hill Aquatics Center | 11 | 6 | 11 | 4:33.24p |
Drew Hamilton | M.E. Lyons (anderson) Ymca | 10 | 6 | 12 | 4:33.27p |
Carter Page | Sarasota YMCA | 11 | 4 | 13 | 4:33.37p |
Daniel Erlenmeyer | Sarasota YMCA | 12 | 2 | 14 | 4:33.92p |
Heyward Brown | Middle Tyger YMCA | 12 | 6 | 15 | 4:33.97p |
Ryan DePietro | Lancaster & Fairfield YMCA | 2 | 4 | 16 | 4:34.05p |
Ryan O'Neill | Western Monmouth Co. YMCA | 10 | 3 | 17 | 4:34.12p |
Zachary Snyder | York And York County YMCA | 10 | 2 | 18 | 4:35.40p |
Daniel Ross | York And York County YMCA | 11 | 2 | 19 | 4:35.58p |
Peyton Leeson | Sarasota YMCA | 12 | 7 | 20 | 4:36.18p |
David Sweezer | Rock Hill Aquatics Center | 9 | 5 | 21 | 4:36.37p |
Stuart Hohm | Springfield IL YMCA | 8 | 2 | 22 | 4:36.55p |
Benjamin Galinski | Lakeland Hills Family YMCA | 9 | 4 | 23 | 4:38.31p |
Jonathan Morse | Middle Tyger YMCA | 6 | 3 | 24 | 4:38.34p |
Kevin George | Countryside Ralph Stolle Ymca. | 10 | 5 | 25 | 4:38.44p |
Thomas Gordon | Triangle Area YMCA | 6 | 8 | 26 | 4:38.46p |
Christopher Smith | Red Bank Branch | 8 | 5 | 27 | 4:38.82p |
Hank Siefert | Coffman Family YMCA | 3 | 4 | 28 | 4:39.27p |
Aaron Schlemovitz | Somerset Hills YMCA | 9 | 7 | 29 | 4:39.33p |
Joseph Klimko | Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc | 7 | 2 | 30 | 4:39.84p |
John Pelton | Sarasota YMCA | 10 | 8 | 31 | 4:40.17p |
Grant Wethington | M.E. Lyons (anderson) Ymca | 8 | 3 | 32 | 4:40.23p |
Oscar Ike | Greenwich YMCA | 7 | 1 | 33 | 4:40.44p |
Karl Bishop | Cheshire YMCA | 9 | 1 | 34 | 4:40.91p |
Noah Stewart | York And York County YMCA | 7 | 6 | 35 | 4:41.18p |
Hunter McMillon | Waynesboro Family YMCA | 4 | 8 | 36 | 4:41.24p |
Nick Aukerman | South Family Ymca-Kettering | 5 | 1 | 37 | 4:41.46p |
Neil Spazzarini | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 6 | 4 | 38 | 4:41.67p |
Alexander Glidden | North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA | 5 | 3 | 39 | 4:41.79p |
Ian DiCarlo | West Shore YMCA - PA | 7 | 3 | 40 | 4:42.03p |
Matthew Kazanowsky | Ocean County YMCA | 9 | 6 | 41 | 4:42.44p |
Matthew Leenhouts | Boyertown Area YMCA | 11 | 1 | 42 | 4:42.73p |
Justin Crew | Springfield Family YMCA | 8 | 8 | 43 | 4:42.77p |
Noah Franz | Triangle Area YMCA | 10 | 1 | 44 | 4:42.85p |
Brooks McCoy | Middle Tyger YMCA | 1 | 1 | 44 | 4:42.85p |
Brandon Medins | Triangle Area YMCA | 8 | 6 | 46 | 4:43.00p |
James McElduff | Lakeland Hills Family YMCA | 5 | 7 | 47 | 4:43.84p |
Brett Riley | Sarasota YMCA | 6 | 1 | 48 | 4:44.19p |
Joshua Taekman | Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 7 | 8 | 49 | 4:44.23p |
Stephen Barrett | Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 8 | 1 | 50 | 4:44.27p |
samuel childress | Springfield IL YMCA | 7 | 7 | 51 | 4:44.30p |
Daniel Betts | Ocean County YMCA | 8 | 4 | 52 | 4:44.51p |
Noah Donovan | Butler YMCA | 5 | 5 | 53 | 4:44.53p |
Edward Healy | Red Bank Branch | 3 | 3 | 54 | 4:44.57p |
Taylor Rodenhuis | J.F. Hurley Family Ymca | 3 | 5 | 55 | 4:44.58p |
Hunter Wright | Triangle Area YMCA | 6 | 2 | 56 | 4:44.66p |
Jonathan Schurer | Burlington County YMCA | 6 | 7 | 57 | 4:44.95p |