Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kyle O'Brien | Glacier Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:48.35 |
Joshua Yoo | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5:01.11 |
Charles Wholecheese | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5:04.74 |
David Henry | Knik Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 3 | 5:09.15 |
Joseph Spann | North Pole Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 4 | 5:09.28 |
Bret Bye | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5:09.33 |
Austin Hussong | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5:10.55 |
Ethan Wheat | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5:11.73 |
Matthew Josephson | Glacier Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5:12.13 |
Korey Kinney | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5:12.97 |
Jake Saville | Kodiak Kingfishers | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5:20.35 |
Matthew Summers | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5:21.87 |
Austin Reed | Kodiak Kingfishers | 2 | 8 | 6 | 5:23.31 |
Cameron Gmehlin | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 5:24.08 |
Brian Ritchie | Kachemak Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 5:28.97 |
Francis Woster | North Pole Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 9 | 5:29.00 |
Jacob Hakala | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 3 | 4 | 10 | 5:29.41 |
Adam Boatman | North Pole Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 11 | 5:29.50 |
Rumen Doggett | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 12 | 5:29.54 |
Jamie Gorman | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 5:31.12 |
Charles Frey | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 14 | 5:31.74 |
Tanner Armstrong | Knik Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 8 | 5:31.94 |
Nickolas Rutecki | Glacier Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 9 | 5:33.55 |
Joshua Anderson | Glacier Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 10 | 5:33.60 |
John Lee | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 15 | 5:33.93 |
Ryan O'Leary | Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 11 | 5:37.31 |
Connor Gmehlin | Northern Lights Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5:39.05 |
Zachary Renner | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 12 | 5:39.15 |
Jordan Reid | Viking Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 13 | 5:39.45 |
Alexander Barto | Glacier Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 14 | 5:40.59 |
Devon Christensen | Kodiak Kingfishers | 4 | 6 | 16 | 5:43.31 |
Jeff Danielson | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 15 | 5:44.55 |
Andrew Hogue | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 16 | 5:47.28 |
Blake Hamilton | Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 17 | 5:48.94 |
Michael Dunhoff | Aurora Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 18 | 5:57.60 |
andrew macinko | Kodiak Kingfishers | 5 | 5 | 2 | 5:58.06 |
Eric Friccero | Kodiak Kingfishers | 4 | 8 | 17 | 6:01.44 |
Jon Thorsteinson | Viking Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 3 | 6:03.11 |
Nathaniel Messing | Glacier Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 4 | 6:04.90 |
Gregory Evershed | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 19 | 6:05.56 |
Scott Boneta | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 4 | 1 | 18 | 6:07.15 |
Steven Macinko | Kodiak Kingfishers | 5 | 8 | 20 | 6:14.78 |
Brendon Mezzetti | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6:15.07 |
Case Kuikhoven | Ketchikan Killer Whales | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6:15.62 |
Jackson Ursin | Aurora Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 7 | 6:23.55 |
Kristopher Singstad | Ketchikan Killer Whales | 6 | 2 | 1 | 6:27.74 |
Simon Ross | Aurora Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 8 | 6:28.15 |
Kai'Ler Sato-Franks | Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 2 | 6:31.61 |
Corey Piper | Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 3 | 6:35.65 |