Men's 500 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Roberto Duran | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4:51.07p |
Matthew Todd | Swim Florida | 5 | 2 | 15 | 4:51.44p |
Jason Taylor | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 2 | 14 | 4:51.83p |
Michael Guerra | Indian River Community College | 4 | 5 | 16 | 4:52.68p |
Michael Austin | Swim Florida | 7 | 6 | 17 | 4:52.77p |
Diego Patino | Swim Florida | 7 | 5 | 18 | 4:52.78p |
Kyle Bandy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 15 | 4:53.15p |
Derek Samies | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4:53.71p |
Seth Clayton | Indian River Community College | 5 | 8 | 19 | 4:53.91p |
Pieter Ritz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 20 | 4:53.97p |
Harry Stephenson | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 5 | 4:54.15p |
Andrew Blazuk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 7 | 21 | 4:54.22p |
Kyle Snew | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 6 | 4:54.51p |
Rory Grigull | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 16 | 4:55.26p |
Christopher Donahue | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 22 | 4:55.34p |
Marty Rauch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 11 | 5 | 7 | 4:55.80p |
Aleksanders Ans | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 10 | 7 | 17 | 4:56.42p |
Charles Bolgan | Hilton Head Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 8 | 4:57.06p |
Mark Cox | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 11 | 2 | 18 | 4:57.20p |
John Morgan | Swim Macon | 11 | 4 | 19 | 4:57.62p |
Blaine Heffron | Mount Pleasant Swim Club | 11 | 3 | 20 | 4:57.94p |
Patrick Czupryna | Un-Sys | 11 | 1 | 21 | 4:58.59p |
Jonathan Everhart | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 6 | 22 | 4:59.25p |
Justin Leemis | Episcopal Amberjacks | 10 | 8 | 23 | 4:59.40p |
Tulio Alvarez Burgos | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 9 | 6 | 24 | 4:59.41p |
Nicholas Schwab | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 23 | 4:59.66p |
William Overton | Episcopal Amberjacks | 5 | 3 | 25 | 5:00.21p |
Colton Kleynhans | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 26 | 5:00.22p |
Steven Hill | Savannah Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 24 | 5:00.42p |
Kory Sgrignoli | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 25 | 5:00.53p |
Stephen Morrison | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 26 | 5:00.64p |
Paul Hoffman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 8 | 4 | 27 | 5:01.04p |
Alexander Brown | Coral Springs Swim Club | 12 | 6 | 28 | 5:01.17p |
Zachary Bailey | Seminole Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 27 | 5:01.35p |
Ryan Mead | Ymca Columbia Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 29 | 5:01.36p |
Taylor Luzadder | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 9 | 5:01.61p |
Devon Lochte | Daytona Beach Swimming | 12 | 4 | 28 | 5:01.67p |
Trevor Scott | Charlotte County Swimming | 9 | 7 | 10 | 5:01.75p |
Sam Kingsford | Fast Lane Aquatics | 12 | 5 | 11 | 5:01.93p |
Eric Moore | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 6 | 5 | 29 | 5:02.04p |
Nicolas Tautiva | Fast Lane Aquatics | 12 | 3 | 30 | 5:02.05p |
Lucas Akker | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 5 | 31 | 5:02.26p |
Jacob Bukaweski | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 10 | 5 | 12 | 5:02.54p |
Facundo Gauna | Swim Orlando | 9 | 8 | 32 | 5:02.60p |
John Jessell | Broward Aquatic | 6 | 8 | 33 | 5:03.39p |
Matthew Attal | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 30 | 5:03.40p |
Michael Curley | Highlander Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 13 | 5:04.32p |
Kevin-Michael Faulhaber | Panama City Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 14 | 5:04.38p |
Brandon Sarich | Nitro Swimming | 11 | 8 | 31 | 5:04.73p |
Davin Harding | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 34 | 5:04.73p |
Vinnie Alford | Broward Aquatic | 10 | 4 | 35 | 5:04.99p |
Michael Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 32 | 5:05.00p |
Thomas Veale | Team Weston Aquatics | 12 | 2 | 15 | 5:05.03p |
Riley Bouchard | Fast Lane Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 36 | 5:06.60p |
Andrew Barrett | Daytona Beach Swimming | 8 | 1 | 37 | 5:07.91p |
Jonathan Taddeo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 38 | 5:08.18p |
Justin Grigull | Coral Springs Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 16 | 5:08.20p |
Matthew Torres | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 12 | 7 | 39 | 5:08.40p |
Patrick Dix | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 39 | 5:08.40p |
Samuel Matson | Swim Macon | 10 | 2 | 41 | 5:09.81p |
William Silva | Gator Swim Club | 11 | 6 | 17 | 5:09.86p |
Jeffrey Lim | Charlotte County Swimming | 8 | 5 | 42 | 5:09.95p |
Emmanuel Arias | Un-Swim Orlando | 12 | 1 | 18 | 5:10.30p |
Nicholas Lilly | Coral Springs Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 43 | 5:11.83p |
Blake Krell | Swim Florida | 11 | 7 | 44 | 5:13.82p |
Nicholas Perez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 12 | 8 | 33 | 5:24.82p |
Enrique Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 10 | 6 | 45 | 5:25.83p |