Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brian Valedon | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4:38.73 |
Robert Giller | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4:39.56 |
Kieran Smith | Unattached | 3 | 6 | 3 | 4:42.28 |
Kai Wisner | Camillus Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4:42.33 |
james mostofi | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 3 | 7 | 5 | 4:44.12 |
Alexander Walker | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4:46.36 |
Alex Ignatov | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 3 | 2 | 7 | 4:46.80 |
John Lynch | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 9 | 4:48.14 |
Daniel Sausto | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 4:48.17 |
Quinn Egan | Crimson Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 11 | 4:49.79 |
Joseph Ruggiero | Empire Swimming | 2 | 6 | 12 | 4:52.73 |
Colin Merrill | Aquabears | 2 | 7 | 13 | 4:55.42 |
Andrew Holzman | Empire Swimming | 3 | 8 | 8 | 4:56.57 |
Eric Moss | Empire Swimming | 1 | 4 | 17 | 4:59.33 |
Wesley Fales | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 18 | 4:59.95 |
Matthew Donohue | Aquabears | 2 | 8 | 14 | 5:00.39 |
Andrew Babyak | Empire Swimming | 2 | 2 | 15 | 5:01.00 |
Timothy Maggs | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 19 | 5:02.35 |
Keegan Drew | Empire Swimming | 1 | 5 | 19 | 5:02.35 |
Rc Ike | Horseheads Thrashers Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 21 | 5:02.60 |
Evan Dodes | Empire Swimming | 1 | 7 | 22 | 5:02.61 |
Patrick MacAulay | Empire Swimming | 2 | 5 | 16 | 5:03.78 |
Dimitry Stelmah | Crimson Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 23 | 5:08.48 |
Gavin Lee | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 24 | 5:14.71 |
Robert Giller | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4:40.08p |
Brian Valedon | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 4:42.31p |
Kai Wisner | Camillus Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4:42.44p |
Kieran Smith | Unattached | 4 | 6 | 4 | 4:43.01p |
Alex Ignatov | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4:43.27p |
james mostofi | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 6 | 5 | 6 | 4:43.93p |
Alexander Walker | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 5 | 5 | 7 | 4:44.91p |
Andrew Holzman | Empire Swimming | 5 | 6 | 8 | 4:45.83p |
John Lynch | Unattached | 6 | 6 | 9 | 4:49.71p |
Patrick MacAulay | Empire Swimming | 6 | 3 | 10 | 4:50.19p |
Daniel Sausto | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 11 | 4:51.53p |
Erik Ryan | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 6 | 7 | 12 | 4:52.67p |
Kevin Santoro | Unattached | 4 | 2 | 13 | 4:53.30p |
Joseph Ruggiero | Empire Swimming | 6 | 2 | 14 | 4:54.41p |
Andrew Babyak | Empire Swimming | 5 | 4 | 15 | 4:54.67p |
Colin Merrill | Aquabears | 3 | 6 | 16 | 4:55.64p |
Quinn Egan | Crimson Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 17 | 4:58.24p |
Matthew Donohue | Aquabears | 5 | 8 | 18 | 4:58.38p |
Eric Moss | Empire Swimming | 3 | 7 | 19 | 4:59.85p |
Keegan Drew | Empire Swimming | 3 | 4 | 20 | 5:01.44p |
Wesley Fales | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 21 | 5:01.55p |
Dimitry Stelmah | Crimson Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 22 | 5:01.78p |
Gavin Lee | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 23 | 5:01.99p |
Evan Dodes | Empire Swimming | 3 | 8 | 24 | 5:02.08p |
William Ansehl | Empire Swimming | 4 | 7 | 25 | 5:02.11p |
Timothy Maggs | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 26 | 5:02.14p |
Robert Draper | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 27 | 5:02.76p |
Rc Ike | Horseheads Thrashers Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 28 | 5:03.21p |
Liam Riebling | Unattached | 3 | 1 | 29 | 5:03.69p |
Christian Arrell | Crimson Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 30 | 5:03.95p |
Richard Oehmler | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 31 | 5:04.14p |
Daniel Tucci | Empire Swimming | 6 | 8 | 32 | 5:04.41p |
Zach Grover | Crimson Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 33 | 5:05.78p |
Mark Forese | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 2 | 8 | 34 | 5:05.90p |
Zachary Boies | Empire Swimming | 2 | 7 | 35 | 5:06.47p |
Ryan Board | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 36 | 5:06.54p |
Jeffrey Gilbert | Unattached | 6 | 1 | 37 | 5:06.74p |
Aidan Flannery | Empire Swimming | 3 | 5 | 38 | 5:06.77p |
Sean Zelenke | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 39 | 5:07.53p |
Alexander Corda | Empire Swimming | 4 | 1 | 40 | 5:08.39p |
Luke Hruska | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 41 | 5:08.63p |
Zachary Boekeloo | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 42 | 5:12.39p |
Spandan Rath | What Swimming | 1 | 5 | 43 | 5:12.67p |
Matthew Noga | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 44 | 5:13.12p |
Jakob Clark | Crimson Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 45 | 5:13.34p |
Alex Turczyn | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 46 | 5:16.91p |
Nicholas Palko | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 2 | 2 | NSp |