Women's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Danielle Siverling | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5:16.52 |
Codyanne Murtaugh | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 2 | 5:19.20 |
Anna Connolly | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 8 | 1 | 3 | 5:19.49 |
Megan Siverling | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 8 | 5 | 4 | 5:20.36 |
Sarah Chiles | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 8 | 3 | 5 | 5:27.85 |
Kaci McIlmoyle | Jennersville YMCA | 7 | 3 | 1 | 5:33.61 |
Tess Baisden | Phoenixville Area YMCA | 6 | 4 | 2 | 5:38.15 |
Diana Harkness | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 6 | 5:38.43 |
Kyleigh Hamilton | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 7 | 4 | 7 | 5:38.63 |
Natalie Schumann | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 8 | 5:40.53 |
Lauren Decker | Radnor Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:40.63 |
Ann Sanchez | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 8 | 6 | 9 | 5:41.71 |
Patrice Bunting | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 1 | 5:42.74 |
Madison Takoushian | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 6 | 6 | 1 | 5:42.75 |
Kiera Judge | Jennersville YMCA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 5:43.95 |
Amanda Malmstrom | Phoenixville Area YMCA | 6 | 5 | 2 | 5:47.16 |
Keeley Chenet | Radnor Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 3 | 5:48.64 |
Erin Polries | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 3 | 5:53.78 |
Zoe Rafferty | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 6 | 2 | 4 | 5:53.91 |
Christine Loughery | Radnor Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 2 | 5:55.06 |
Devonne Moore | Phoenixville Area YMCA | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5:55.52 |
Caroline Hodgins | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5:56.65 |
Meghan Eife | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 5 | 2 | 1 | 5:58.14 |
Kelly Eckerd | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5:59.21 |
Eileen Butler | Phoenixville Area YMCA | 4 | 1 | 2 | 6:00.10 |
Erin Conners | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 5 | 6:00.99 |
Amanda Marotto | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 4 | 4 | 6:01.05 |
Amber Zimmerman | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 4 | 2 | 6:01.12 |
Kyle Carroll | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 6 | 2 | 6:01.61 |
Sarah Sanchez | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6:01.65 |
Madeline Zimmerman | Phoenixville Area YMCA | 4 | 4 | 2 | 6:03.64 |
Kelsey Hlavac | Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6:06.04 |
Erin Himes | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 5 | 6:09.08 |
Kim Bemiller | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:09.78 |
Maureen Ryan | Phoenixville Area YMCA | 2 | 5 | 4 | 6:10.10 |
Alexandra Branman | Germantown AcademyAquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 6:10.82 |
Madison Matarazzo | Phoenixville Area YMCA | 5 | 5 | 3 | 6:13.40 |
Ashling Cook | Jennersville YMCA | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6:13.64 |
Gina D'amore | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6:17.60 |
Jaime Cessna | Radnor Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 6 | 6:18.00 |
Sarah Eisenlohr | Hawk Hill | 5 | 5 | 4 | 6:18.94 |
Elizabeth Glass | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 3 | 6:21.54 | |
Katie Schick | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6:22.45 |
Allison Kosic | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 7 | 6:22.53 |
Lisa Sanchez | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 6 | 5 | 6:22.67 |
Amanda Sierzega | Phoenixville Area YMCA | 3 | 5 | 8 | 6:22.80 |
Katherine Zecca | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 9 | 6:25.55 |
Molly Wentz | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 6 | 6:26.75 |
Julia Carp | Hawk Hill | 4 | 6 | 10 | 6:29.33 |
Stephanie Schick | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 11 | 6:29.56 |
Shannon Himes | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 7 | 6:29.64 |
Stephanie Cook | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 12 | 6:31.74 |
cassie baisden | Phoenixville Area YMCA | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6:31.85 |
Emmeline Blanchard | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6:31.85 |
Lauren Malampy | Tiger Shark Swimming | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6:32.74 |
Claire Schumann | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 8 | 6:34.76 |
Linda Ashmead | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6:35.64 |
Brianna Zak | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 9 | 6:36.02 |
Caroline Cook | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 6:37.66 |
Krista Meiers | Hawk Hill | 4 | 3 | 6 | 6:38.41 |
Kyndra Miller | Tiger Shark Swimming | 3 | 1 | 13 | 6:42.89 |
Jessica Levit | Suburban Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:43.34 |
Coco Glinski | Hawk Hill | 4 | 2 | 6 | 6:46.84 |
Emma Seiberlich | Phoenixville Area YMCA | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6:47.01 |
Laura Zecca | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 1 | 6:47.08 |
Moriah Clark | Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 1 | 6:47.71 |
Jennifer Pastorino | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 2 | 4 | 11 | 6:48.13 |
Noelle Kownurko | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 3 | 1 | 12 | 6:52.30 |
Devon Niness | Phoenixville Area YMCA | 2 | 1 | 13 | 6:52.84 |
Melanie Wicka | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 2 | 2 | 14 | 6:53.02 |
Gabriella Stockett | Unattached | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7:02.42 |
Emma Brinton | Jennersville YMCA | 3 | 4 | 6 | 7:11.29 |
Rachel Ferraro | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7:16.41 |
Caitlin Pierson | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 15 | 7:45.02 |
Hope Reynolds | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7:49.90 |
Adrianna Duranti | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 9 | 9:02.89 |