Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Women's 500 Freestyle
Fhsaa - 2a District 7
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Sharla Milne
Newsome (Lithia)
2
4
1
5:16.25
Amy Taylor
Newsome (Lithia)
2
3
2
5:19.10
Kelly Dickerson
Brandon
2
6
3
5:28.37
Carrie Logan
Newsome (Lithia)
2
5
4
5:28.43
Sierra Defoe
Lake Region (Eagle Lake)
2
2
5
5:49.55
Brianna Northington
Brandon
2
7
6
6:14.38
Rachel Desmond
Winter Haven
2
8
7
6:14.99
Samantha Spiegel
Sebring
1
4
9
6:24.87
Jeannine Davis
Newsome (Lithia)
2
1
8
6:25.35
Natalie Turley
Armwood (Seffner)
1
6
10
6:56.69
Stephanie Michalik
Bartow
1
5
11
6:59.37
Hayley Hulbert
Armwood (Seffner)
1
1
12
7:09.26
Jessica Brown
Winter Haven
1
7
13
7:09.63
Jessi Searing
Auburndale
1
8
14
7:09.94
Jessica Moore
Lake Region (Eagle Lake)
1
3
15
7:10.55
shelby skukowski
Lake Region (Eagle Lake)
1
2
16
7:11.92
Sharla Milne
Newsome (Lithia)
4
5
1
5:17.76p
Carrie Logan
Newsome (Lithia)
4
6
2
5:30.29p
Amy Taylor
Newsome (Lithia)
3
5
3
5:31.15p
Kelly Dickerson
Brandon
2
5
4
5:32.23p
Sierra Defoe
Lake Region (Eagle Lake)
3
6
5
5:52.54p
Brianna Northington
Brandon
3
4
6
6:23.55p
Jeannine Davis
Newsome (Lithia)
4
4
7
6:25.61p
Rachel Desmond
Winter Haven
2
6
8
6:26.29p
Samantha Spiegel
Sebring
2
4
9
6:35.64p
Stephanie Michalik
Bartow
4
7
10
6:55.99p
Jessica Moore
Lake Region (Eagle Lake)
4
3
11
7:01.12p
Natalie Turley
Armwood (Seffner)
4
8
12
7:03.22p
shelby skukowski
Lake Region (Eagle Lake)
3
3
13
7:09.32p
Jessica Brown
Winter Haven
3
7
14
7:15.43p
Hayley Hulbert
Armwood (Seffner)
2
3
15
7:16.89p
Jessi Searing
Auburndale
3
8
16
7:25.85p
megan yelvington
Celebration
2
8
17
7:32.24p
Camille Rivera
Armwood (Seffner)
4
9
18
7:33.28p
emily eubanks
Winter Haven
4
2
19
7:39.22p
Andrea Yancy
Haines City
3
9
20
8:00.88p
amber pettifer
Kathleen
3
2
21
8:11.58p
Marina Chamberlain
Bartow
2
2
22
8:16.08p
michelle watson
Celebration
4
1
23
8:26.78p
isabela montalvo
Celebration
2
9
24
8:30.73p
amanda keene
Haines City
1
6
25
8:32.29p
jeanette benitez
Sebring
3
10
26
8:40.40p
Olivia Delacruz
Bartow
4
10
27
8:46.45p
Lauren Deleon
Winter Haven
2
1
28
8:48.77p
hannah balderas
Bartow
3
1
29
9:01.54p
Delores Hill
Haines City
2
10
30
9:13.84p
Michelle Livernois
Armwood (Seffner)
1
4
31
9:34.19p
luisa triana
Lake Region (Eagle Lake)
1
5
32
9:36.48p
Jessica Todd
Sebring
2
7
NSp