Women's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kara Burger | Sebring | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5:46.39 |
Ashlyn Firman | George Jenkins(Lakeland) | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5:52.84 |
Kelsey Anderson | George Jenkins(Lakeland) | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6:11.75 |
Layla Straight | Lakeland | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6:12.42 |
Megan Diffey | George Jenkins(Lakeland) | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6:25.18 |
Nikki Patten | Celebration | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6:32.17 |
Alexandra Kemp | Winter Haven | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6:43.10 |
Angelica Brigman | George Jenkins(Lakeland) | 2 | 8 | 8 | 6:54.14 |
Jessica Todd | Sebring | 1 | 4 | 9 | 7:03.99 |
Amanda Tripp | Winter Haven | 1 | 5 | 10 | 7:14.90 |
Marcella Osborn | Winter Haven | 1 | 3 | 11 | 7:21.01 |
Andrea Yancy | Haines City | 1 | 2 | 12 | 7:38.70 |
Jennifer Kellett | Lakeland | 1 | 6 | 13 | 7:38.80 |
Katie Vickers | Sebring | 1 | 8 | 14 | 7:45.60 |
Sophia Bairley | Lake Region (Eagle Lake) | 1 | 1 | 15 | 7:46.61 |
Makyla Devenney | Lake Gibson (Lakeland) | 1 | 7 | 16 | 7:48.88 |
Kara Burger | Sebring | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5:47.03p |
Ashlyn Firman | George Jenkins(Lakeland) | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5:57.60p |
Kelsey Anderson | George Jenkins(Lakeland) | 1 | 5 | 3 | 6:04.79p |
Layla Straight | Lakeland | 3 | 6 | 4 | 6:17.41p |
Megan Diffey | George Jenkins(Lakeland) | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6:23.45p |
Nikki Patten | Celebration | 1 | 6 | 6 | 6:28.01p |
Alexandra Kemp | Winter Haven | 3 | 4 | 7 | 6:42.73p |
Angelica Brigman | George Jenkins(Lakeland) | 2 | 4 | 8 | 6:49.76p |
Jessica Todd | Sebring | 1 | 4 | 9 | 7:04.86p |
Amanda Tripp | Winter Haven | 2 | 7 | 10 | 7:20.38p |
Marcella Osborn | Winter Haven | 3 | 7 | 11 | 7:21.87p |
Jennifer Kellett | Lakeland | 1 | 3 | 12 | 7:30.15p |
Andrea Yancy | Haines City | 3 | 3 | 13 | 7:36.35p |
Makyla Devenney | Lake Gibson (Lakeland) | 2 | 3 | 14 | 7:42.63p |
Sophia Bairley | Lake Region (Eagle Lake) | 1 | 7 | 15 | 7:51.89p |
Katie Vickers | Sebring | 1 | 8 | 16 | 7:58.85p |
Sunrise Brown | Ridge Community (Davenport) | 3 | 2 | 17 | 8:00.29p |
Peyton Hestor | Ridge Community (Davenport) | 3 | 8 | 18 | 8:01.09p |
Teaoni Coker | Sebring | 3 | 9 | 19 | 8:04.36p |
Brooke Norman | Bartow | 2 | 2 | 20 | 8:18.16p |
ashley zimmerman | Lakeland | 1 | 1 | 21 | 8:20.66p |
Alexandra Cornell | Lake Wales | 2 | 9 | 22 | 8:24.91p |
Kaylee Tillman | Lake Region (Eagle Lake) | 1 | 9 | 23 | 8:28.30p |
Brook Dlugokecki | Lake Region (Eagle Lake) | 3 | 1 | 24 | 8:30.08p |
Emily Ober | Winter Haven | 2 | 8 | 25 | 8:31.60p |
Hannah Balderas | Bartow | 1 | 2 | 26 | 8:32.20p |
Mary Ingram | Haines City | 2 | 1 | 27 | 8:44.73p |
Jeancy Rossy | Celebration | 3 | 10 | 28 | 8:45.18p |
Leah Gibson | Lake Wales | 2 | 10 | 29 | 9:09.51p |
Jessica Mayorga | Lake Region (Eagle Lake) | 1 | 10 | 30 | 9:39.41p |