Women's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Madison Pyhel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 1 | 5:20.78 |
Emily Sullivan | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5:28.55 |
Cassidy Neely | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5:35.78 |
Isabella Germosen | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5:37.82 |
Brooke Harrigan | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5:38.92 |
Mya Baker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5:41.50 |
Saige Fentsor | Trident Swimming | 4 | 6 | 7 | 5:41.55 |
Samantha Garrigues | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5:42.84 |
Berlyn Perdomo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 9 | 9 | 5:43.47 |
MacKenzie Kallevig | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 6 | 10 | 5:43.51 |
Carly Joerin | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 8 | 11 | 5:46.30 |
Kayla Kies | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 12 | 5:47.53 |
Shaney Patrick | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 10 | 13 | 5:51.16 |
AnneMarie Johnston | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 2 | 14 | 5:51.69 |
Gwynne English | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 10 | 15 | 5:52.28 |
Mallory Guarisco | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 5 | 16 | 5:54.66 |
Hannah Sullivan | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 7 | 17 | 5:56.12 |
Alexandra Dort | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 9 | 18 | 5:57.55 |
Mena Kazerounian | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 19 | 6:08.67 |
Kylene Wright | Blue Wave Swimming | 5 | 10 | 20 | 6:09.73 |
Indira Alur | Blue Wave Swimming | 5 | 5 | 21 | 6:10.71 |
Morgan Guarisco | Blue Wave Swimming | 5 | 6 | 22 | 6:11.62 |
Alexandria Pappas | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 23 | 6:14.44 |
Hannah Moore | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 8 | 24 | 6:19.20 |
Sarah Lorduy | Blue Wave Swimming | 5 | 7 | 25 | 6:20.42 |
Maria Candelora | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6:23.30 |
Angelina Defelix | Blue Wave Swimming | 5 | 9 | 26 | 6:30.58 |
Alexandra Kerrigan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 27 | 6:30.70 |
Andrea Stingulescu | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 10 | 28 | 6:37.57 |
Addyson Hirsbrunner | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:38.12 |
Jessica Beede | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6:42.85 |
Abigail Crosby | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 29 | 6:52.90 |
Autumn Robbins | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 30 | 7:45.13 |
Delaney Richgels | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 2 | 5 | 4 | 7:53.49 |
Chloe Flossic | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 31 | 8:33.68 |
Emily Doyle | Blue Wave Swimming | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Abigail Moore | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Jordan Bramley | Blue Wave Swimming | 5 | 3 | NS |