Women's 500 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Hillary Rieveley | Albright Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 7 | 5:26.65p |
Meredith Chapla | Malvern Swimming Association | 4 | 5 | 8 | 5:26.90p |
Christina Branson | Gloucester County Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 9 | 5:27.84p |
Kathryn Hartman | Nrg Swimming | 4 | 7 | 15 | 5:28.82p |
Mariel Wenk | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 5 | 5 | 10 | 5:29.11p |
Alexandra Tomlinson | Souderton Area Community Aquat | 5 | 7 | 11 | 5:29.17p |
Leigh Bayer | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 16 | 5:29.33p |
Whitney Marshall | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 17 | 5:31.38p |
Peggy Deangelo | Apex | 3 | 7 | 18 | 5:31.89p |
Lakshmi Ravindran | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 19 | 5:32.83p |
Lena Ewing | Delaware Riptide Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 20 | 5:33.44p |
Jacqueline Gribbin | Nrg Swimming | 5 | 6 | 12 | 5:34.26p |
Mary Dain | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 21 | 5:34.42p |
Kara Mullin | Team Delaware | 4 | 7 | 13 | 5:34.67p |
Jenell Walsh-Thomas | Jersey Storm Swimming | 6 | 8 | 14 | 5:34.89p |
Ellen Caccia | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 22 | 5:34.98p |
Mackenzie Brady | Nrg Swimming | 5 | 1 | 15 | 5:35.15p |
Ashley Rosiejka | Jersey Storm Swimming | 2 | 2 | 23 | 5:35.25p |
Lindsay Grimes | Hurricane Swimming | 1 | 5 | 24 | 5:35.33p |
Jackie Teresky | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 2 | 16 | 5:35.39p |
Giang Tu | Pdr Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 25 | 5:35.81p |
Elizabeth Reasoner | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 3 | 5 | 26 | 5:36.74p |
Caitlin Richards | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 27 | 5:36.93p |
Sara Underwood | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 28 | 5:37.05p |
Stefanie Rashti | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 17 | 5:37.27p |
Katharine Lewis | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 29 | 5:38.07p |
Caroline Casey | Apex | 3 | 8 | 18 | 5:38.33p |
Lisa Ray | Nrg Swimming | 6 | 6 | 19 | 5:38.59p |
Lindsey Deforrest | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 5 | 20 | 5:39.37p |
Dana Reis | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 21 | 5:39.55p |
Laurie Seeley | Malvern Swimming Association | 5 | 3 | 30 | 5:40.19p |
Adrienne Peoples | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 22 | 5:40.34p |
Margaret Nollau | Big Cat Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 23 | 5:40.63p |
Melissa Kucharczuk | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 24 | 5:41.22p |
Erica Pakkala | Five Star Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 25 | 5:41.49p |
Heather Kreifels | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 26 | 5:41.53p |
Magdalena Sikora | Big Cat Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 27 | 5:43.03p |
Lauren Ely | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 28 | 5:43.46p |
Bevin Reilly | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 7 | 31 | 5:43.47p |
Heather Claus | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 32 | 5:43.63p |
Jacquelyn Fahler | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 29 | 5:43.96p |
Stevie Coble | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 33 | 5:44.25p |
Alyson Heller | Malvern Swimming Association | 3 | 6 | 30 | 5:45.03p |
Cara Morgan | Trident Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 31 | 5:45.65p |
Stacey Mack | Team Delaware | 4 | 2 | 32 | 5:45.86p |
Katie Nelson | Delaware Riptide Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 34 | 5:45.99p |
Cara Choplin | Gloucester County Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 33 | 5:46.17p |
Gabriella Lucarelli | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 34 | 5:46.23p |
Zelphia Johnson | Team Delaware | 4 | 1 | 35 | 5:46.32p |
Kacey McCaffery | Gloucester County Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 36 | 5:47.26p |
Kaitlin Slowey | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 37 | 5:47.99p |
Kristine Drysdale | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 38 | 5:49.41p |
Dora McFarland | Hawk Hill Swimming | 1 | 2 | 35 | 5:49.73p |
Anne Bostwick | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 1 | 36 | 5:50.05p |
Susan Morrow | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 39 | 5:50.12p |
Stephanie Lietzke | Big Cat Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 37 | 5:50.24p |
Jenny Swiderski | Wyoming Valley Cyc | 1 | 6 | 40 | 5:50.58p |
Marisa Millerick | Upper Main Line Ymca | 1 | 7 | 41 | 5:50.93p |
Madison Bosurgi | Gloucester County Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 42 | 5:50.96p |
Ashanda Powell | Pdr Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 43 | 5:51.58p |
Lindsay Virgone | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 38 | 5:52.24p |
Jessica Smith | Suburban Swim Center | 6 | 1 | 44 | 5:54.70p |
Erika Tomei | Spirit Swimming Unattached | 1 | 4 | 45 | 5:55.45p |
Melissa Blaston | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 46 | 5:55.46p |
Kirstin Gallant-Blume | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 39 | 5:55.93p |
Rachelle Senior | Big Cat Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 40 | 5:57.78p |
Ashley Bessoir | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 47 | 5:59.11p |
Gillian Kelly | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 48 | 6:11.41p |
Emily Bateman | Eht Seahawks | 1 | 6 | NSp | |
Rachel Rubin | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 5 | 2 | NSp | |
Christine Leupold | Gloucester County Swim Team | 6 | 4 | NSp | |
Emily Weidensaul | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | NSp | |
Laura Dogger | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | NSp | |
Catherine Girman | Burlington County Y | 5 | 1 | NSp | |
Lori Brezinsky | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | NSp |