Women's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christina Ruggiero | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 1 | 5:12.55 |
Alyssa Hand | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 2 | 5:22.44 |
Megan Steeves | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 3 | 5:22.65 |
Sophie Cross | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 4 | 5:26.83 |
Victoria Lederer | Wildwood Crest Dolphins | 6 | 3 | 5 | 5:30.85 |
Sarah Champagne | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 6 | 5:32.38 |
Katie Steeves | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 7 | 5:32.64 |
Rebecca Wilson | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 8 | 5:33.01 |
Shannon Yoskoski | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 9 | 5:35.13 |
Kristine Drysdale | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 10 | 5:36.22 |
Deborah La Rue | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 11 | 5:36.38 |
Jessica Rombach | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 12 | 5:36.39 |
Amanda Waldner | Gloucester County Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 13 | 5:41.97 |
Rebecca Lynn | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 14 | 5:42.07 |
Catherine Minney | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 15 | 5:46.04 |
Kelly Sherwood | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 16 | 5:48.60 |
Jordan Hyman | Team Delaware | 5 | 2 | 17 | 5:49.02 |
Louise Makowski | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 18 | 5:49.38 |
Mary Hanes | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 19 | 5:49.56 |
Alexis Strauss | Team Delaware | 5 | 6 | 20 | 5:52.88 |
Laura Murphy | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 21 | 5:55.85 |
Lauren Alexander | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 3 | 22 | 5:57.25 |
Andrea Casella | Gloucester County Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 23 | 5:57.61 |
Chelsea Black | Gloucester County Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 24 | 5:58.08 |
Lindsey Lampe | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 25 | 5:58.36 |
Kayla Weisenbach | Southern Chester County YMCA | 4 | 6 | 26 | 5:58.68 |
Nicole Vernon | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 27 | 5:58.79 |
Meghan Lam | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 28 | 5:59.43 |
Stephanie Harper | Team Delaware | 1 | 1 | 29 | 6:03.34 |
Cassandra Tubb | Gloucester County Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 30 | 6:03.81 |
Kathryn Swain | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 31 | 6:04.12 |
Sara Yoskoski | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 32 | 6:07.68 |
Natalie Bakomenko | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 3 | 6 | 33 | 6:17.31 |
Elise Black | Gloucester County Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 34 | 6:18.62 |
Megan Scholla | Southern Chester County YMCA | 2 | 2 | 35 | 6:28.21 |
Cristina Brownell | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 5 | 36 | 6:28.75 |
Leah Hatkevich | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 37 | 6:31.95 |
Megan Owens | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 1 | 2 | 38 | 6:34.89 |
Lindsay Schenker | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 3 | 39 | 6:35.79 |
Danielle Radacosky-Pentoney | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS |