Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Women's 500 Freestyle
SPA Total Team Wares Invite
Next 100 Results
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Jenny Harms
Swim
1
7
1
5:07.68
Chelsea Franklin
Gcst
1
4
1
5:07.69
Laura Pacheco
Swim
1
5
1
5:08.42
Caitlin Warner
Cat
1
6
2
5:10.11
Yasemin Taskin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1
9
3
5:12.84
Charlotte Petersen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1
3
4
5:15.32
Joy Taylor
Cat
1
8
5
5:16.17
Ashley Young
Swim
1
2
6
5:16.89
Amy Modglin
Swim
3
5
2
5:20.53
Megan Romano
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1
1
3
5:21.80
Helene Wudy
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2
4
7
5:23.09
Margie Chamberlin
Tnty
2
6
2
5:26.82
Kate Cillian
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2
7
3
5:26.92
Britny Went
Cvst
3
4
4
5:28.95
Sarah Fields
Actt
6
9
4
5:29.31
Paige Schmidt
Cat
3
2
5
5:29.43
Megan Sands
Gcst
4
7
5
5:29.49
Megan Cook
Cvst
2
3
6
5:29.79
Kate Kerfoot
Swim
2
2
8
5:29.80
Deidre Novotny
Tbay
4
4
7
5:30.72
Lauren Sanchez
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1
10
8
5:30.86
Emeri Lewkowicz
Cvst
2
1
6
5:31.91
Kate Niedbalec
Gtsa
4
2
9
5:32.94
Rae-Lynn Sheffield
Tbay
3
6
10
5:33.00
Tracy Rorer
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
3
3
7
5:33.10
Stephanie Barker
Gtsa
3
1
8
5:33.75
Katrina Cooke
Cvst
2
5
9
5:35.64
Adrienne Fernandez
Cvst
3
7
11
5:36.70
Tierney Moses
Wfla
9
2
12
5:36.76
Natalie Davis
Cvst
9
8
10
5:37.09
Tina McCaw
Gcst
4
3
13
5:38.77
Ryann Labreche
Gcst
5
4
14
5:39.51
Carrie Foster
Cvst
3
10
9
5:40.12
Sarah Allen
Gtsa
3
8
11
5:41.23
Jana Willsey
Cat
4
9
15
5:41.32
Charlotte Davies
Swim
4
6
10
5:42.15
Laura Linton
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
5
6
16
5:42.50
Kristine Metka
Wfla
5
7
11
5:44.55
Sally Decker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2
9
17
5:45.27
Lindsey Nelson
Swim
3
9
18
5:46.21
Brittnay Gann
Swim
4
10
12
5:48.05
Bryanna Carroll
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2
10
19
5:48.13
Kelsie Schmidt
Cat
5
10
13
5:48.60
Alyssa Athan
Gtsa
4
5
20
5:49.63
Laura Mesa
Tbay
5
1
14
5:50.65
Raquel Montoya
Wfla
4
1
21
5:51.02
Kelly McClenathan
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
5
2
22
5:51.94
Lindsey Davis
Gcst
2
8
23
5:54.05
Katrina Lawrence
Cola
5
5
12
5:54.55
Maida Turnadzic
Swim
5
8
15
5:56.44
Jenn-Jenn Mackey
Cvst
6
5
24
5:57.80
Veronica Medina
Cvst
4
8
13
5:58.33
Amanda Francis
Tbay
6
6
16
6:01.21
Jackie McCaw
Gcst
6
3
17
6:01.44
Jc Cameron
Swim
7
3
14
6:04.23
Melissa Lucas
Swim
6
7
18
6:05.23
Melanie Stickney
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
5
9
19
6:05.85
Mandi Beck
Swim
7
5
25
6:08.11
Collie Nolen
Sta
8
7
15
6:08.48
Taylor Shimberg
Stat
7
6
20
6:08.61
Alex Glover
Bstc
5
3
21
6:10.51
Kristina Wolfe
Cola
6
1
22
6:10.53
Claire Tromp
Cvst
6
8
23
6:11.23
Summer Sandkuhl
Tbay
6
2
24
6:12.92
Katie Hosack
Dac
7
1
25
6:16.15
Meg Anderson
Stat
7
2
26
6:17.90
Christina Cardy
Wfla
6
4
27
6:18.28
Amy Salce
Swim
7
4
28
6:19.00
Lacey Lind
Gcst
8
2
29
6:20.12
Jill Pfeiffer
Sta
8
4
16
6:21.30
Erin Black
Swim
7
8
30
6:21.47
Elizabeth McGeehan
Tbay
6
10
31
6:29.88
Candice Bennet
Swim
7
7
32
6:32.43
Erica Griswold
Swim
7
9
17
6:35.20
Meghan Lake
Tbay
9
3
26
6:49.88
Kelly Grace
Cat
8
8
33
6:52.14
Breanna Clay
Swim
8
6
27
6:52.27
Nikki Gelman
Swim
8
1
34
7:13.73
Deanna Almanza
Bstc
9
6
35
7:14.60
Anne Harrington
Cat
8
3
36
7:21.76
Katie Erickson
Gcst
8
9
37
7:40.04
Bette Marston
Stat
9
7
28
7:55.99
Caroline Ryals
Stat
9
4
38
8:17.60
Maura Dowling
Swim
8
10
39
8:37.64
Tamlin Tromp
Cvst
6
40
SCR
Magan Butson
Cvst
5
39
SCR
Sarah Michael
Cat
4
20
SCR
Kelsey Dent
Cat
1
35
SCR
Claire Thompson
Wfla
8
32
SCR
Christine Thompson
Wfla
6
31
SCR
Sidney Osterhout
Tnty
10
42
SCR
Chelsea Nauta
Tbay
1
29
SCR
Alex Wenzel
Sys
12
34
SCR
Aubry Tucker
Sys
4
38
SCR
Erin Rhoades
Sys
2
36
SCR
Kelly Kane
Sys
3
37
SCR
Sarah Coleman-Lienhart
Actt
7
10
40
NS
Katybeth Wolfe
Cola
9
5
18
NS
Kristen Vitro
Swim
8
5
41
NS
Amanda Nunez
Swim
3
19
SCR
Next 100 Results