Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lionel Moreau | Auburn Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 1 | 4:34.00 |
Daniel Slocki | Auburn University | 9 | 4 | 2 | 4:41.33 |
Wesley Flatt | Swimatlanta | 9 | 6 | 3 | 4:41.45 |
John Scott | Montgomery Ymca Barracudas | 9 | 5 | 4 | 4:43.52 |
Joe Gonzales | Auburn University | 8 | 5 | 5 | 4:44.44 |
Oswaldo Quevedo | Auburn Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 6 | 4:44.86 |
Chad Barlow | Auburn University | 6 | 7 | 7 | 4:46.60 |
Seth Barry | Auburn University | 9 | 7 | 8 | 4:48.48 |
Ryan Wochomurka | Auburn University | 8 | 2 | 9 | 4:48.71 |
Benjamin Reynolds | Montgomery Ymca Barracudas | 7 | 6 | 10 | 4:49.68 |
Andrew Nelson | Unattached | 7 | 4 | 11 | 4:51.07 |
Jack Brown | Swimatlanta | 7 | 7 | 12 | 4:51.12 |
Matthew Bartlett | Swimatlanta | 8 | 8 | 13 | 4:51.30 |
Daniel Flemming | Swimatlanta | 9 | 8 | 14 | 4:52.67 |
Steven Grade | Swimatlanta | 7 | 2 | 15 | 4:53.34 |
Blake Briese | Swimatlanta | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4:53.47 |
Eric Turner | Unattached | 8 | 4 | 16 | 4:54.28 |
Jared Gutierrez | Swimatlanta | 8 | 1 | 17 | 4:54.55 |
Jonathan Jones | Auburn Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 18 | 4:54.95 |
Jeffrey Thorburn | Swimatlanta | 8 | 6 | 19 | 4:55.79 |
Nicholas Brittis | Hilton Head Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 20 | 4:57.84 |
Nick Dupuis | Swimatlanta | 5 | 5 | 21 | 4:57.94 |
Matt Edging | Swimatlanta | 6 | 2 | 22 | 4:58.03 |
James Evitts | Swimatlanta | 7 | 1 | 23 | 4:58.25 |
Ceyhan Gular | Montgomery Ymca Barracudas | 6 | 6 | 24 | 4:59.19 |
Matthew Montgomery | Swimatlanta | 4 | 8 | 25 | 4:59.29 |
Kevin Taylor | Swimatlanta | 4 | 4 | 26 | 4:59.67 |
Nathan Cornett | Swimatlanta | 4 | 3 | 27 | 4:59.83 |
Greg Tunning | Swimatlanta | 5 | 2 | 28 | 5:00.62 |
Pat Calhoun | Auburn University | 1 | 6 | 29 | 5:00.82 |
Steven Hunter | Montgomery Ymca Barracudas | 7 | 3 | 30 | 5:01.45 |
Robert Gonzalez | Unnattached Swat | 5 | 3 | 31 | 5:02.11 |
Blake Ramsey | Swimatlanta | 5 | 4 | 32 | 5:02.13 |
Andrew Keenan | Swimatlanta | 4 | 4 | 2 | 5:02.20 |
William Brakefield | Unattached Ddst | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5:02.44 |
Jordan Wacker | Swimatlanta | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5:03.29 |
Benjamin Lolies | Swimatlanta | 6 | 8 | 33 | 5:03.45 |
Daniel Nielsen | Swimatlanta | 6 | 3 | 34 | 5:03.86 |
Derek Gibb | Auburn University | 7 | 8 | 35 | 5:04.75 |
Bryan Scarborough | Swimatlanta | 5 | 7 | 36 | 5:06.72 |
Chase Mortimer | Swimatlanta | 5 | 6 | 37 | 5:09.20 |
Kevin Macaulay | Swimatlanta | 1 | 2 | 38 | 5:09.48 |
Jesse Cass | Swimatlanta | 3 | 4 | 39 | 5:11.11 |
Joseph Redmon | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 40 | 5:11.77 |
Joonas Kohtala | Swimatlanta | 1 | 7 | 41 | 5:12.16 |
Noah Copeland | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 42 | 5:12.23 |
Jacob Sorensen | Unattached Ddst | 4 | 6 | 43 | 5:12.32 |
Joe Pascale | Unattached | 6 | 5 | 44 | 5:14.69 |
Paul Moonan | Swimatlanta | 5 | 1 | 45 | 5:15.89 |
Brett Tatman | Swimatlanta | 4 | 1 | 46 | 5:16.74 |
Santiago Castaneda | Chattahoochee Gold | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5:18.68 |
Adam Middleton | Auburn Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 47 | 5:19.66 |
Harrison Simmons | Swimatlanta | 4 | 5 | 48 | 5:21.82 |
Taylor Ledbetter | Carrollton Bluefins | 3 | 8 | 49 | 5:24.37 |
Sreemanth Akkineni | Swimatlanta | 4 | 2 | 6 | 5:26.11 |
Russ Turner | Chattahoochee Gold | 2 | 2 | 50 | 5:26.33 |
Niccolo Maggioli | Swimatlanta | 3 | 5 | 7 | 5:26.71 |
Edward Fitzpatrick | Swimatlanta | 4 | 1 | 8 | 5:27.77 |
Stuart Minton | Dekalb Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 51 | 5:28.70 |
Justin Singer | Chattahoochee Gold | 2 | 4 | 9 | 5:29.01 |
Stephen Kesler | Dekalb Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 52 | 5:30.13 |
Christopher Douglas | Montgomery Ymca Barracudas | 2 | 4 | 53 | 5:32.39 |
Jarrett Tate | Dekalb Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 10 | 5:35.41 |
John Brolund | Unattached Ddst | 3 | 8 | 11 | 5:36.02 |
David Menchinger | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 12 | 5:40.00 |
Robert Sherrier | Troup Co. Sharks | 3 | 7 | 13 | 5:43.47 |
Ryan Crisco | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 14 | 5:46.22 |
John Sweitzer | Swimatlanta | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5:49.12 |
David Schlifka | Chattahoochee Gold | 2 | 6 | 54 | 5:49.91 |
Allen Gardner Iii | Carrollton Bluefins | 2 | 3 | 55 | 5:50.92 |
Benjamin Graham | Macon Waves | 2 | 5 | 15 | 5:52.18 |
Andrew Ruse | Swimatlanta | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:52.21 |
Brantley Newton | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 16 | 5:55.95 |
Darryl Hughes | Dekalb Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5:58.23 |
Jonathan Holway | Club Makos | 2 | 3 | 17 | 5:59.26 |
Kevin Doran | Swimatlanta | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5:59.50 |
Mitch Turner | Chattahoochee Gold | 2 | 8 | 5 | 6:03.58 |
Josh Turner | Chattahoochee Gold | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6:06.07 |
Luke Johnson | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 18 | 6:08.71 |
Brian Sanborn | Club Makos | 1 | 5 | 7 | 6:11.00 |
Garrett Keirns | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 6:11.46 |
Tyler Stogner | Carrollton Bluefins | 2 | 1 | 19 | 6:16.92 |
Carlos Jones | Dekalb Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 20 | 6:34.97 |
Carlos Echevarria | Hurricanes | 1 | 3 | 9 | 6:35.48 |
Bryson Bell | Auburn Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 21 | 6:40.58 |
Iain Ferguson | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 22 | 6:40.71 |
Addison Lange | Dekalb Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 10 | 6:44.03 |
Matthew Manley | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 23 | 6:48.28 |
Jacob Bell | Auburn Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 24 | 6:48.63 |
Bryce Metz | Hurricanes | 1 | 6 | 11 | 6:56.49 |
Daniel Hughes | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 25 | 7:05.98 |
James Ard | Hurricanes | 1 | 7 | 12 | 7:09.21 |
James Story | Hurricanes | 1 | 3 | 56 | 7:21.96 |
Benjamin Smith | Hurricanes | 1 | 4 | 57 | 7:22.63 |
John Daley | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 13 | 7:42.69 |
Chris Ward | Carrollton Bluefins | 5 | 8 | NS | |
Jeremy Ward | Carrollton Bluefins | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Samuel Ronan | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Christopher Dupuis | Swimatlanta | 4 | 2 | NS | |
John Macdonald | Swimatlanta | 3 | 7 | NS |