Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Travis Carranza | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 1 | 4:40.35 | ||
Quinn Fitzgerald | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 4:40.73 | ||
Derek Miller | Arden Hills | 3 | 4:42.51 | ||
Chris Beasley | Cascade Swim Club | 4 | 4:43.25 | ||
Taylor Wells | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 5 | 4:46.07 | ||
Andrew Peterson | Cascade Swim Club | 6 | 4:46.45 | ||
Matt Biel | Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | 4:46.65 | ||
Blaz Hanley | Cabrillo Threshers | 1 | 4:46.84 | ||
Patrick Woodruff | Cascade Swim Club | 2 | 4:51.62 | ||
Dennis Barraza | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 4:52.01 | ||
Devin Spicer | Petaluma Swim Club | 8 | 4:54.27 | ||
Andrew Foraqn | North County Aquatics | 4 | 4:55.01 | ||
Aaron Mikuni | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 4:58.02 | ||
Hans Heussy | Cascade Swim Club | 6 | 4:59.43 | ||
Michael Sauret | North County Aquatics | 7 | 4:59.80 | ||
Scott Metcalf | Orinda Aquatics | 8 | 4:59.87 | ||
Derek Miller | Arden Hills | 1 | 4:41.85p | ||
Quinn Fitzgerald | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 4:41.97p | ||
Travis Carranza | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 3 | 4:43.21p | ||
Chris Beasley | Cascade Swim Club | 4 | 4:43.49p | ||
Andrew Peterson | Cascade Swim Club | 5 | 4:46.35p | ||
Matt Biel | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 4:48.94p | ||
Devin Spicer | Petaluma Swim Club | 7 | 4:49.29p | ||
Geoff Patterson | Palo Alto Swim Club | 8 | 4:49.51p | ||
Taylor Wells | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 9 | 4:49.91p | ||
Patrick Woodruff | Cascade Swim Club | 10 | 4:50.79p | ||
Dennis Barraza | Terrapins Swim Team | 11 | 4:50.80p | ||
Scott Metcalf | Orinda Aquatics | 12 | 4:52.66p | ||
John Humphrey | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 13 | 4:53.64p | ||
Michael Sauret | North County Aquatics | 14 | 4:53.66p | ||
Andrew Foraqn | North County Aquatics | 15 | 4:53.69p | ||
Thomas Dunn | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 16 | 4:54.84p | ||
Blaz Hanley | Cabrillo Threshers | 17 | 4:54.86p | ||
Hans Heussy | Cascade Swim Club | 18 | 4:55.45p | ||
Aaron Mikuni | Terrapins Swim Team | 19 | 4:55.47p | ||
Nicolas Beck | Orinda Aquatics | 20 | 4:55.55p | ||
Amadeus Regucera | West Coast Aquatics | 21 | 4:57.52p | ||
Hiro Ellis | North County Aquatics | 22 | 4:57.92p | ||
Eric Orlando | West Coast Aquatics | 23 | 4:58.19p | ||
Corey Kilpatrick | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 24 | 4:58.46p | ||
Todd Poirier | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 25 | 4:59.60p | ||
Vince Martinez | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 26 | 4:59.72p | ||
Eric Lee | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 27 | 4:59.83p | ||
Scott Lathrope | Orinda Aquatics | 28 | 5:00.15p | ||
Ian Lentz | Piranha Swimming | 29 | 5:00.16p | ||
Will Reinhardt | Palo Alto Swim Club | 30 | 5:00.49p | ||
William Lowell | Cascade Swim Club | 31 | 5:01.18p | ||
Michael Wang | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 32 | 5:02.02p | ||
Nathan Hall | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 33 | 5:02.68p | ||
Scott Mccoid | West Coast Aquatics | 34 | 5:03.03p | ||
Stephen Fortney | Arden Hills | 35 | 5:03.47p | ||
Eric Melder | Alameda Island Aquatics | 36 | 5:03.71p | ||
David Campbell | Santa Clara Swim Club | 37 | 5:04.73p | ||
Tanner Henning | Cabrillo Threshers | 38 | 5:04.97p | ||
J Mcentee | West Coast Aquatics | 39 | 5:05.77p | ||
Zack Zucker | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 40 | 5:06.08p | ||
Chris Margrett | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 41 | 5:07.16p | ||
Jason Lytle | Monroe Aquatics | 42 | 5:08.04p | ||
Jason Suryoutomo | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 43 | 5:08.31p | ||
Chris Torbeck | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 44 | 5:09.57p | ||
Michael Mclaughlin | Fremont Area Swim Team | 45 | 5:10.07p | ||
Ben Phipps | Los Altos/mtn View Aquatics | 46 | 5:10.19p | ||
Jason Kawasaki | Orinda Aquatics | 47 | 5:10.69p | ||
Steve Webb | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 48 | 5:11.82p | ||
Nate Rust | Sebastapol Sea Serpents | 49 | 5:11.84p | ||
Tom Zaferes | Cabrillo Threshers | 50 | 5:12.06p | ||
Eric Hubbs | Arden Hills | 51 | 5:12.29p | ||
Eli Rinn | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 52 | 5:12.56p | ||
Brian Williams | Santa Clara Swim Club | 53 | 5:12.87p | ||
Zach Disbrow | Orinda Aquatics | 54 | 5:13.32p | ||
Kevin Doe | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 55 | 5:13.86p | ||
Daniel Mahoney | Orinda Aquatics | 56 | 5:14.10p | ||
Eric Pace | Redding Aqua Ducks | 57 | 5:14.29p | ||
Tim Langermann | Sebastapol Sea Serpents | 58 | 5:15.15p | ||
Mike Tkalcevic | Palo Alto Swim Club | 59 | 5:16.29p | ||
Nick Lillard | Vacaville Swim Club | 60 | 5:16.36p | ||
Tanner Burke | Orinda Aquatics | 61 | 5:16.66p | ||
Quinton Darling | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 62 | 5:16.78p | ||
Anthony Hoover | Terrapins Swim Team | 63 | 5:17.30p | ||
Mike Deckert | Terrapins Swim Team | 64 | 5:17.35p | ||
Andrei Soen | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 65 | 5:17.69p | ||
Eric Lynch | Santa Clara Swim Club | 66 | 5:17.96p | ||
Patrick Mccabe | Terrapins Swim Team | 67 | 5:18.42p | ||
John Norton | Palo Alto Swim Club | 68 | 5:18.47p | ||
Darren Maxwell | West Coast Aquatics | 69 | 5:18.78p | ||
Sam Gray | Terrapins Swim Team | 70 | 5:19.09p | ||
Ben Schumer | Santa Clara Swim Club | 71 | 5:19.28p | ||
Nathan English | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 72 | 5:20.11p | ||
Adam Westgate | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 73 | 5:22.05p | ||
Brandon Bireley | Arden Hills | 74 | 5:22.55p | ||
Fred Hwang | West Valley Swim Team | 75 | 5:22.65p | ||
Avrey Parsons-Field | Sebastapol Sea Serpents | 76 | 5:23.59p | ||
Brodie Hamilton | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 77 | 5:24.07p | ||
Sami Atiq | Piranha Swimming | 78 | 5:25.29p | ||
Austin Hill | West Coast Aquatics | 79 | 5:25.66p | ||
Matthew Kephart | Santa Maria Swim Club | 80 | 5:26.44p | ||
Will Misslin | Redding Aqua Ducks | 81 | 5:26.76p | ||
Alex Wilson | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 82 | 5:27.82p | ||
Eric Dunipace | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 83 | 5:27.94p | ||
Jeff Torbeck | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 84 | 5:28.08p |