Women's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ashley Carusone | North Central Florida Ymca | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4:56.59 |
Angie Leach | Unattached-Florida State Univ | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5:00.38 |
Abbey Ballard | Lake Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 1 | 5:02.42 |
Julie Carusone | North Central Florida Ymca | 2 | 6 | 2 | 5:03.30 |
Caitlin Warner | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 5 | 3 | 5:03.36 |
Kimberly Larson | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5:04.27 |
Laura Pacheco | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5:04.61 |
Jennifer Harms | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5:05.28 |
Rebecca Bird | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5:06.48 |
Cindy Rosal | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 6 | 5 | 5:07.08 |
Joy Taylor | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5:08.55 |
Sarah Michael | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 5 | 9 | 5:10.49 |
Charlotte Petersen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 6 | 5:10.58 |
Heather Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 5:11.10 |
Brittany Fabry | Brandon Blue Wave | 1 | 4 | 10 | 5:11.61 |
Regina Mayer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 7 | 5:13.36 |
Emeri Lewkowicz | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5:13.98 |
Kate Van Houten | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 9 | 5:14.47 |
Whitney Kerns | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 11 | 5:14.74 |
Jennifer Guyler | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 3 | 12 | 5:15.81 |
Savannah Codd | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 3 | 10 | 5:15.92 |
Carlyn Sander | North Central Florida Ymca | 2 | 8 | 8 | 5:16.31 |
Margie Chaimberlin | Team New Tampa Y | 1 | 2 | 13 | 5:16.53 |
Nellie Langeland | North Central Florida Ymca | 1 | 6 | 11 | 5:16.59 |
Kaarin Taylor | North Central Florida Ymca | 1 | 7 | 14 | 5:18.10 |
Britny Went | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 13 | 5:19.93 |
Erin Phillips | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 1 | 15 | 5:20.41 |
Caitlin Higgins | St. Edwards Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5:20.65 |
Britny Went | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 5:21.20 | |
Paula Alanis | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 5:21.62 | |
Brittany Allen | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 5:23.83 | |
Kelly Dean | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 16 | 5:24.34 |
Megan Cook | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5:27.46 | |
Ashley Carusone | North Central Florida Ymca | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5:01.62p |
Angie Leach | Unattached-Florida State Univ | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5:03.86p |
Kimberly Larson | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 3 | 5:05.21p |
Laura Pacheco | Swim Florida | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5:06.75p |
Cindy Rosal | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5:06.95p |
Rebecca Bird | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5:07.78p |
Caitlin Warner | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5:08.03p |
Heather Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5:08.73p |
Julie Carusone | North Central Florida Ymca | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5:08.79p |
Joy Taylor | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5:09.31p |
Abbey Ballard | Lake Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 6 | 5:09.75p |
Jennifer Harms | Swim Florida | 3 | 6 | 7 | 5:10.63p |
Charlotte Petersen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 6 | 5:11.36p |
Carlyn Sander | North Central Florida Ymca | 4 | 6 | 8 | 5:11.42p |
Brittany Fabry | Brandon Blue Wave | 4 | 4 | 9 | 5:12.34p |
Sarah Michael | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 3 | 7 | 10 | 5:15.54p |
Emeri Lewkowicz | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 7 | 5:16.59p |
Jennifer Guyler | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 4 | 2 | 11 | 5:17.47p |
Shannon Treen | University Of Tampa | 1 | 4 | 8 | 5:17.58p |
Whitney Kerns | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 12 | 5:17.70p |
Regina Mayer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 5:18.77p |
Britny Went | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 10 | 5:19.93p |
Kate Van Houten | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5:20.27p |
Savannah Codd | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 3 | 12 | 5:20.90p |
Margie Chaimberlin | Team New Tampa Y | 3 | 3 | 13 | 5:21.29p |
Kaarin Taylor | North Central Florida Ymca | 4 | 3 | 14 | 5:21.71p |
Erin Phillips | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 9 | 15 | 5:21.73p |
Nellie Langeland | North Central Florida Ymca | 1 | 7 | 13 | 5:21.94p |
Paula Alanis | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 9 | 14 | 5:22.45p |
Megan Cook | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 15 | 5:24.02p |
Caitlin Higgins | St. Edwards Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 16 | 5:26.23p |
Kelly Dean | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 16 | 5:26.41p |
Kassie Schmidt | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 7 | 17 | 5:26.65p |
Brittany Allen | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 17 | 5:27.21p |
Morgan Maglich | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 2 | 18 | 5:27.72p |
Brittany Johnson | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 9 | 19 | 5:28.42p |
Katrina Cooke | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 20 | 5:31.93p |
Katrina Johnson | Swim Florida | 3 | 8 | 21 | 5:32.50p |
Carlie Hutchison | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 22 | 5:34.38p |
Kelly Sparks | St. Edwards Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 18 | 5:35.95p |
Ashley Raymond | Titusville Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 23 | 5:36.32p |
Jennifer Propst | Titusville Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 24 | 5:36.88p |
Amanda Jeffers | North Central Florida Ymca | 2 | 3 | 25 | 5:37.04p |
Elizabeth Hall | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 26 | 5:37.07p |
Ally Smith | West Florida Lightening | 4 | 1 | 27 | 5:39.86p |
Britta Hays | West Florida Lightening | 2 | 9 | 28 | 5:40.42p |
Jessie Brock | North Central Florida Ymca | 1 | 5 | 29 | 5:40.62p |
Sidney Osterhout | Team New Tampa Y | 2 | 1 | 19 | 5:41.72p |
Sarah Tatko | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 30 | 5:42.54p |
Kristen Jordan | North Central Florida Ymca | 1 | 4 | 31 | 5:42.96p |
Brittney Shippee | St. Edwards Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 32 | 5:43.87p |
Amanda Schlytter | Beaches Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 33 | 5:45.66p |
Kathleen Powers | River Rats | 1 | 8 | 34 | 5:45.89p |
Sydney Zuerlein | Team New Tampa Y | 3 | 2 | 35 | 5:50.29p |
Mallory Blessing | Swift Swimming | 3 | 1 | 36 | 5:50.69p |
Amanda Voehl | River Rats | 2 | 10 | 37 | 5:51.79p |
Ashley Turcot | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 38 | 6:04.95p |