Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Lovett | Patriot Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4:46.39 |
Arkady Rasin | Bay And Ocean State Squids | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4:46.89 |
Charles Kinnett | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 6 | 3 | 4:50.08 |
Gordon Smith | Seacoast Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4:53.51 |
Derek Monette | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4:54.26 |
Kevin Yamada | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4:54.92 |
Christopher Breen | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 4:55.24 |
Christopher Bott | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 4:55.48 |
Thomas Kelleher | Bay And Ocean State Squids | 1 | 4 | 9 | 4:55.84 |
Nathan Cronin | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 4:57.68 |
Wesley Gardner | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 5:00.87 |
Alex Roan | Cape Cod Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 11 | 5:01.17 |
Jamie Mannion | Ymca Of The North Shore | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5:01.81 |
Jacob Smith | Seacoast Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 6 | 12 | 5:03.41 |
Eric Sullivan | Patriot Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 13 | 5:05.08 |
Kevin McGrath | Ymca Of The North Shore | 2 | 6 | 3 | 5:05.29 |
Craig Lewin | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 14 | 5:05.83 |
Ayaas Bhamla | New England Barracudas | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5:05.87 |
Max Butler | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5:06.09 |
Travis Leclair | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 2 | 15 | 5:06.37 |
Michael Sullivan | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 7 | 6 | 5:07.30 |
Bryan Eisenberger | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 5:08.20 |
Tim Smith | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5:08.84 |
Don Kimball | Bay And Ocean State Squids | 1 | 8 | 16 | 5:09.79 |
Brett McKenzie | New England Barracudas | 1 | 4 | 10 | 5:09.89 |
Andrew Maguire | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 8 | 8 | 5:11.69 |
Raymond Grant | Seekonk Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 11 | 5:11.70 |
Robert Porter | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 12 | 5:12.32 |
Marco Chu | New England Barracudas | 1 | 7 | 13 | 5:13.09 |
Patrick Biggs | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 14 | 5:13.92 |
Thomas Recko | Burbank Ymca Bluefins | 1 | 1 | 15 | 5:15.78 |
Alexander Dobrolioubov | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 16 | 5:16.23 |
Arkady Rasin | Bay And Ocean State Squids | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4:47.55p |
Matthew Lovett | Patriot Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4:48.75p |
Christopher Bott | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4:52.08p |
Charles Kinnett | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4:52.98p |
Derek Monette | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4:53.72p |
Christopher Breen | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 6 | 4:56.80p |
Gordon Smith | Seacoast Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 6 | 7 | 4:57.93p |
Kevin Yamada | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4:58.12p |
Wesley Gardner | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 8 | 4:58.25p |
Thomas Kelleher | Bay And Ocean State Squids | 2 | 7 | 9 | 4:58.45p |
Craig Lewin | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 10 | 4:58.77p |
Scott Leslie | North Shore Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 11 | 5:00.44p |
Nathan Cronin | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 12 | 5:00.97p |
Jacob Smith | Seacoast Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 8 | 13 | 5:02.54p |
Jamie Mannion | Ymca Of The North Shore | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5:02.66p |
Richard Gibbons | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 14 | 5:03.62p |
Max Butler | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 3 | 5:04.26p |
Travis Leclair | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 3 | 15 | 5:05.80p |
Kevin McGrath | Ymca Of The North Shore | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5:05.82p |
Jonathan Hartmann | New England Barracudas | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5:05.94p |
Alex Roan | Cape Cod Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 16 | 5:06.47p |
Tim Smith | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5:06.52p |
Brian Mackness | New Wave Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 17 | 5:06.70p |
Benjamin Bonte | Bay And Ocean State Squids | 1 | 4 | 18 | 5:06.83p |
Eric Sullivan | Patriot Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 19 | 5:07.63p |
Peter Biggs | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 20 | 5:08.31p |
Michael Sullivan | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 6 | 7 | 5:09.51p |
Don Kimball | Bay And Ocean State Squids | 3 | 1 | 21 | 5:09.57p |
Ayaas Bhamla | New England Barracudas | 4 | 8 | 8 | 5:10.57p |
Ian Sullivan | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 22 | 5:10.67p |
Andrew Maguire | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 1 | 9 | 5:10.74p |
Brett McKenzie | New England Barracudas | 2 | 1 | 10 | 5:11.92p |
Calin Brammer | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 23 | 5:12.33p |
Alexander Dobrolioubov | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 11 | 5:12.59p |
Bryan Eisenberger | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 12 | 5:12.96p |
Andrew Boudreau | Seacoast Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 5 | 24 | 5:13.24p |
Patrick Biggs | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 13 | 5:13.36p |
Raymond Grant | Seekonk Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 14 | 5:13.41p |
Marco Chu | New England Barracudas | 4 | 2 | 15 | 5:13.69p |
Thomas Recko | Burbank Ymca Bluefins | 4 | 5 | 16 | 5:13.71p |
Lawrence Toebbe | Seacoast Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 3 | 25 | 5:13.71p |
Robert Porter | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 17 | 5:14.12p |
Edward Gillie | New England Barracudas | 5 | 6 | 18 | 5:15.39p |
Terrance Sullivan | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 19 | 5:15.81p |
Mathew O'Brien | North Shore Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 20 | 5:16.16p |
Michael Lenihan | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 6 | 26 | 5:16.18p |
Louie Lebart | Willy's East Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 21 | 5:16.21p |
Kevin Devlin | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 22 | 5:19.27p |
Sam Hunter | Providence Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 23 | 5:19.52p |
Clarke Madigan | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 24 | 5:24.41p |
Christian Hurst | Ymca Of The North Shore | 1 | 3 | 25 | 5:25.94p |
Kyle Ernst | Seekonk Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 26 | 5:26.08p |
Timothy Glynn | Belmont Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 27 | 5:27.18p |
Michael Parry | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 8 | 28 | 5:27.81p |
Daniel Meyer | Ymca Of The North Shore | 2 | 7 | 29 | 5:27.87p |
Andrew Schneider | Rams Swimming Club | 1 | 8 | 30 | 5:28.31p |
Jared Courville | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 31 | 5:28.72p |
Ryan Brooks | Unattached Brooks | 2 | 3 | 32 | 5:30.21p |
Tanner Tillotson | Bay And Ocean State Squids | 1 | 5 | 33 | 5:31.40p |
Donald Inglis | Cape Cod Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 34 | 5:31.89p |
Connor Fortin | Ana Hurricanes | 1 | 7 | 35 | 5:33.21p |
Zach Rubenstein | New England Barracudas | 1 | 6 | 36 | 5:33.23p |
Eric Skinner | Rams Swimming Club | 2 | 6 | 37 | 5:33.99p |
Peter Buhler | Bay And Ocean State Squids | 1 | 2 | 38 | 5:35.33p |
Patrick Shea | Ymca Of The North Shore | 1 | 1 | 39 | 5:36.87p |
Steven Mulherin | Blue Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 40 | 5:39.28p |
Peter Bleday | Bay And Ocean State Squids | 1 | 6 | DQp | |
Richard Droser | South Shore Ymca Strypers | 4 | 8 | DQp |