Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Owen Grey | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:45.34 |
David Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4:46.46 |
Lamar Weeks | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4:46.99 |
David Michaels | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:49.67 |
John D'oliver | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 5 | 4:50.37 |
Kevin Scholz | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 4:53.22 |
Clint Hallum | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4:53.43 |
Ryan Sittig | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5:02.67 |
Scott Royal | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 8 | 5:05.35 |
Matthew Barber | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5:12.48 |
Scott Weeks | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 6 | 3 | 5:14.47 |
Charles Moore | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5:19.49 |
John Kuhlke | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5:20.14 |
Ryan Glander | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5:28.77 |
Rafael Contreras | Unattached | 3 | 7 | 7 | 5:28.80 |
Sean Bagent | Lone Star Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5:30.09 |
Michael McBroom | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 5:33.88 |
Kennedy Trotter | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 3 | 2 | 10 | 5:34.35 |
James Welin | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 11 | 5:36.01 |
Patrick Murphy | Klein Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 12 | 5:36.84 |
Brock Burdyl | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 13 | 5:37.27 |
Eric Chou | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 14 | 5:37.63 |
Taylor Bradham | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 15 | 5:37.90 |
Evan Hall | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 4 | 16 | 5:39.72 |
Steven Ciliske | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 17 | 5:39.81 |
Gray Umbach | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5:41.01 |
Mitchell Foster | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 2 | 8 | 18 | 5:42.49 |
Anthony Badillo | Alamo Area Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 19 | 5:43.00 |
Edward Hunt | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5:43.74 |
Ryan Layne | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 5:44.96 |
Theodore Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5:45.31 |
Seth Stubblefield | City of Midland Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 5 | 5:47.69 |
Luis Solis | Desert Sharks Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 5:52.61 |
Michael Quam | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 2 | 7 | 5:54.33 |
Curtis Goss | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 6 | 8 | 5:59.02 |
John Lewis | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 7 | 9 | 6:00.66 |
Albert Hitt | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 6:02.93 |
Brooks Powell | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 11 | 6:05.60 |
Aidan Sweeney | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 12 | 6:07.14 |
William Oswald | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 13 | 6:07.38 |
Kevin Munch | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 7 | 14 | 6:09.19 |
Thomas Jones | Alamo Area Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 15 | 6:09.58 |
Elliott Joern | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 6:10.68 |
Avery Bub | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 17 | 6:22.62 |
Zechariah Howes | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 18 | 6:27.27 |
Liam Veazey | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 8 | 19 | 6:27.77 |
Brandon Gabay | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 6 | 20 | 6:32.40 |
Patrick Pash | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 2 | NS | |
David Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4:48.35p |
Owen Grey | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4:50.21p |
Lamar Weeks | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4:54.16p |
Scott Royal | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4:54.63p |
Clint Hallum | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4:56.31p |
Kevin Scholz | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 6 | 4:56.67p |
David Michaels | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 3 | 7 | 4:57.07p |
John D'oliver | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 8 | 4:57.25p |
Zacharia Mijares-Shafai | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 9 | 4:59.64p |
Stephen Yang | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 10 | 5:00.26p |
Charles Zhou | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 11 | 5:02.60p |
Enrico Bado | Texas Gold | 3 | 5 | 12 | 5:03.77p |
Peter O'brien | New Wave Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 13 | 5:08.09p |
Benjamin Parker | Texas Gold | 1 | 3 | 14 | 5:09.16p |
Edgar Hernandez | El Paso Aqua Posse | 3 | 2 | 15 | 5:09.18p |
Daniel Jackson | Capital of Texas Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 16 | 5:09.23p |
William Norton | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 1 | 17 | 5:09.55p |
Matthew Brickey | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 18 | 5:09.92p |
Jonathan Greig | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 19 | 5:09.96p |
Michael Randall | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 20 | 5:10.24p |
David Farfan | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 21 | 5:10.48p |
Jon Kennedy | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 22 | 5:10.57p |
Daniel Murphy | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 23 | 5:10.99p |
Scott Smidlein | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 24 | 5:12.95p |
Jason Bell | New Wave Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 25 | 5:17.71p |
Christopher Valach | Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | 6 | DQp |