Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
William Kump | Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4:55.44 |
Christian Johnson | Gold Medal Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4:58.84 |
Ian Clark | Pullman YMCA Titans | 2 | 7 | 3 | 5:03.56 |
Philip Ehrlich | Missoula Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5:09.31 |
Zack Ponchene | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5:10.23 |
Blake Krell | Unattached Gold Medal | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5:18.78 |
Ryan Nadeau | Eastern Washington Recreation | 2 | 6 | 7 | 5:19.95 |
Gabriel Callaghan | Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 8 | 5:23.37 |
Christian Riess | Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5:23.92 |
Michael McGeehan | Gold Medal Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 5:25.89 |
donald nurse | Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5:29.02 |
Christopher Campbell | Gold Medal Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5:45.28 |
barkley bursch | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5:47.25 |
Derek Frenzel | Gold Medal Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5:53.39 |
mitchell beck | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:58.89 |
leonard kump | Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5:59.31 |
Dylan Otruba | Barracuda Swimming | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6:08.96 |
matthew nadeau | Eastern Washington Recreation | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6:09.24 |
kirby johnson | Gold Medal Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 6:12.57 |
Derek Krell | Unattached Gold Medal | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6:13.36 |
Patrick Riess | Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 5 | 6:15.23 |
jacob henson | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 5 | 5 | 6:23.21 |
Patrick Loftus | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 1 | 6:34.77 |
noah callaghan | Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:36.59 |
george schaible | Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6:38.12 |
Joshua Courtney | Gold Medal Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6:45.60 |
stephen grammer | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7:01.95 |
hudson bursch | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7:02.00 |
joel courtney | Gold Medal Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 7:08.75 |
najib rehman | Pullman Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 1 | 7:18.74 |
gregory luntzel | Unattached - Spokane Area | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7:22.07 |
kramer ungaretti | Missoula Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 7:22.32 |
Benjamin Feil | Walla Walla YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7:32.68 |
asahel jenkins | Unattached Gold Medal | 1 | 4 | NS | |
jon luntzel | Unattached - Spokane Area | 1 | 3 | NS |