Women's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Stephanie Peacock | Bishop Verot (Fort Myers) | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4:46.24 |
Grace Fredlake | Tampa Preparatory School | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4:56.85 |
Sara Connor | Sarasota Christian | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4:58.03 |
Amelia Salce | Community School (Naples) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 5:10.43 |
Gina Mayer | Berkeley Prep | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5:14.65 |
Natalie Rochette | Community School (Naples) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5:14.75 |
Hannah Albion | Canterbury (Fort Myers) | 2 | 7 | 7 | 5:21.10 |
Hope Andrews | Shorecrest Prep (St. Pete) | 1 | 5 | 9 | 5:22.91 |
Mackenzie Caldwell | Northside Christian (St. Pete) | 2 | 8 | 8 | 5:25.00 |
Cori Phillips | Berkeley Prep | 1 | 2 | 10 | 5:41.85 |
katherine alexander | Shorecrest Prep (St. Pete) | 1 | 6 | 11 | 5:46.19 |
Taylor Demesa | Holy Names (Tampa) | 1 | 3 | 12 | 5:46.38 |
Katie Wells | Canterbury (St. Pete) | 1 | 8 | 13 | 5:59.77 |
Laurel Deininger | St. Petersburg Catholic | 1 | 1 | 14 | 6:06.05 |
Emily Aderhold | Northside Christian (St. Pete) | 1 | 7 | 15 | 6:11.27 |
Michele Clark | Northside Christian (St. Pete) | 1 | 4 | 16 | 6:14.29 |
Stephanie Peacock | Bishop Verot (Fort Myers) | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4:55.40p |
Sara Connor | Sarasota Christian | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5:01.68p |
Grace Fredlake | Tampa Preparatory School | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5:01.72p |
Amelia Salce | Community School (Naples) | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5:12.73p |
Natalie Rochette | Community School (Naples) | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5:15.64p |
Hannah Albion | Canterbury (Fort Myers) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 5:22.65p |
Gina Mayer | Berkeley Prep | 1 | 5 | 7 | 5:23.38p |
Mackenzie Caldwell | Northside Christian (St. Pete) | 3 | 6 | 8 | 5:26.00p |
Michelle Nielsen | Bishop Verot (Fort Myers) | 1 | 3 | 9 | 5:29.08p |
Hope Andrews | Shorecrest Prep (St. Pete) | 2 | 5 | 10 | 5:30.71p |
Taylor Demesa | Holy Names (Tampa) | 3 | 2 | 11 | 5:46.31p |
katherine alexander | Shorecrest Prep (St. Pete) | 2 | 6 | 12 | 5:51.00p |
Cori Phillips | Berkeley Prep | 1 | 6 | 13 | 5:53.37p |
Emily Aderhold | Northside Christian (St. Pete) | 2 | 7 | 14 | 6:10.03p |
Laurel Deininger | St. Petersburg Catholic | 3 | 7 | 15 | 6:12.12p |
Katie Wells | Canterbury (St. Pete) | 2 | 2 | 16 | 6:12.96p |
Michele Clark | Northside Christian (St. Pete) | 3 | 1 | 17 | 6:13.23p |
Alexandra Newton | Clearwater Central Catholic | 1 | 1 | 18 | 6:19.58p |
mary green | Holy Names (Tampa) | 2 | 1 | 19 | 6:26.09p |
Meredith Zingale | Holy Names (Tampa) | 3 | 8 | 20 | 6:31.47p |
emma reigle | Evangelical Christian | 2 | 8 | 21 | 6:38.70p |
Arleigh Salce | Community School (Naples) | 1 | 8 | 22 | 6:55.27p |
Alexis Faunce | Canterbury (Fort Myers) | 1 | 7 | NSp | |
Alyssa Wozniak | Cambridge (Tampa) | 1 | 2 | NSp |