Women's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Rachel Ranson | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 6 | 6 | 1 | 5:09.84 |
Cheriesse Campbell | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 2 | 5:09.93 |
Courtney Randolph | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 3 | 5:09.97 |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 6 | 5 | 4 | 5:10.05 |
Jessica Randolph | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 1 | 5:22.19 |
Renata Rios | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 2 | 5:25.28 |
Theresa Maheu | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 3 | 3 | 5:30.13 |
Jenna Diamond | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5:34.09 |
Kaylee McCallan | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 6 | 1 | 5 | 5:35.81 |
Megan Wolfe | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5:36.77 |
Margaret Shumake | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 2 | 5:40.75 |
Sierra Defoe | Winter Haven Stingrays | 5 | 6 | 4 | 5:41.56 |
Meighan Smith | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 7 | 7 | 5:42.36 |
Laura McGhan | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 4 | 6 | 8 | 5:42.40 |
Veronica Riviere | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 9 | 5:44.81 |
Hannah Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5:49.30 |
Lindsey Smith | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 4 | 7 | 10 | 5:49.84 |
Athena Cimino | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5:51.04 |
Megan Branam | Winter Haven Stingrays | 5 | 8 | 5 | 5:52.13 |
Lyndsea Lam | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5:52.94 |
Alexandria Black | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 4 | 4 | 6 | 5:55.87 |
Maci Wilshire | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 11 | 5:56.24 |
Lauren Lee | Columbia Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 7 | 5:56.69 |
Sarah Tlalka | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 8 | 6:03.79 |
Kim Estoesta | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 9 | 6:04.28 |
Amanda Albrecht | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 12 | 6:11.17 |
Rebekah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6:13.87 |
Kirsten Estoesta | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 7 | 6:14.62 |
Skye Downey | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 8 | 6:15.05 |
Kyleigh Firman | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 9 | 6:15.08 |
Megan Diffey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 10 | 6:20.26 |
Reece Gorrie | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 11 | 6:26.13 |
Katherine Mathis | Columbia Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 12 | 6:26.72 |
Alexis Cornell | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 6 | 10 | 6:30.32 |
Ashley Cornell | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 8 | 13 | 6:34.57 |
Jacqueline Hanlon | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 11 | 6:39.17 |
Sally Gorrie | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 6:40.63 |
Sarah Young | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 6:40.91 |
Anastacia Siperko | Team Orlando Swimming | 2 | 7 | 14 | 7:42.33 |
Abigail Gordiany | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 15 | 7:50.32 |
Austin Linebaugh | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | NS |