Women's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Danielle Smith | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:05.80 |
Amanda Ford | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 1 | 5:19.61 |
Fallon Fitzpatrick | Unattached Fast | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5:19.67 |
Charlotte Williams | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:22.61 |
Madelynn Camp | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:24.52 |
Amanda King | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5:27.87 |
Victoria Ho | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 4 | 5:29.56 |
Ana Caicedo | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5:29.73 |
Jackie Ring | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 5:31.16 |
Amanda Montesino | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5:34.24 |
Karine De Barros | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5:34.25 |
Alexandra Fritz | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 5:40.21 |
Alejandra Gonzalez | Rockway Swimming Team | 3 | 4 | 7 | 5:41.11 |
Genevieve Aube' | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 5 | 7 | 5:43.06 |
Kendra Delong | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5:45.15 |
Megan Moroney | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:45.59 |
Katie Zientarski | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5:46.06 |
Kimberly Marquez | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 8 | 5:49.79 |
Josefina Oria | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 9 | 5:50.40 |
Jessica Gonzalez | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 9 | 5:54.36 |
Michelle Nunez | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 10 | 5:55.60 |
Annika Swanson | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 3 | 11 | 5:55.82 |
Rachel Bobich | Unattached | 3 | 8 | 10 | 5:58.30 |
Catherine Parker | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 11 | 6:01.86 |
Jennifer Zislin | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6:01.96 |
Katherine Wiliams | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 12 | 6:02.93 |
Tamarah Strauss | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 12 | 6:08.77 |
Kaylin Cullinane | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6:09.62 |
Ruth Cespedes | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 13 | 6:18.27 |
Krista Dulany | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 13 | 6:20.24 |
Cheslea Scuderi | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6:22.65 |
Courtney Bober | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:24.98 |
Cassidy Shorkey | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 4 | 6:25.43 |
Emelie Nilsson | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 14 | 6:30.20 |
Bianca LaParl | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 14 | 6:30.54 |
Carly Block | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 5 | 15 | 6:36.14 |
Skye Downey | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6:42.13 |
Gabrielle Baron | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6:45.13 |
Sarah Johnson | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6:47.96 |
Abigail Exner | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 8 | 8 | 6:56.35 |
Julie Fleishman | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 16 | 6:57.42 |
Shannon McCulloch | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 9 | 7:33.04 |