Women's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Laurie Moreau | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5:08.35 |
Charlotte Petersen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5:09.25 |
Christine Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5:10.71 |
Claire Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5:11.16 |
Nicole Margaritondo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 3 | 5:11.70 |
Stase Michota | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5:13.03 |
Katie Metka | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5:13.75 |
Ashley Gorman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5:15.68 |
Leeann Laing | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5:15.85 |
Megan Romano | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5:18.32 |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5:20.00 |
Candace Thornburg | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:22.81 |
Daniela Brands | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 7 | 5:23.38 |
Jennifer Frey | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 5 | 5:26.09 |
Stephanie Barker | Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 1 | 9 | 6 | 5:26.43 |
Whitney Kerns | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5:26.65 |
Lana Douglas | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 9 | 9 | 5:27.09 |
Alyssa Carroll | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 7 | 5:29.90 |
Paige Schmidt | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5:30.54 |
Adrienne Fernandez | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 8 | 5:31.74 |
Monica Miller | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5:32.35 |
Sarah Allen | Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 1 | 10 | 10 | 5:32.35 |
Kristine Metka | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 5 | 5:32.78 |
Jill Sears | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5:33.49 |
Kate Cillian | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 9 | 5:33.90 |
Kelly McClenathan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 10 | 5:34.38 |
Kariann Stevens | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 5:36.10 |
Tierney Moses | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 10 | 11 | 5:37.75 |
Katie Niedbalec | Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5:37.84 |
Jana Willsey | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 2 | 3 | 13 | 5:38.22 |
Valerie Crovo | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 14 | 5:38.33 |
Taylor Cooke | Hill Toppers | 2 | 8 | 15 | 5:39.57 |
Melissa Whitworth | Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 2 | 1 | 16 | 5:44.54 |
Lora Yasova | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 2 | 5 | 11 | 5:46.51 |
Alyson West | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 10 | 17 | 5:47.45 |
Whitney Roper | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 2 | 6 | 18 | 5:49.90 |
Alanna Dorundo | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5:50.22 |
Alyssa Athan | Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 2 | 7 | 19 | 5:51.90 |
Bryanna Carroll | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 20 | 5:52.02 |
Sarah Lewin | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 4 | 21 | 5:53.09 |
Alex Blatt | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 4 | 12 | 5:56.23 |
Rebecca Heller | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 3 | 13 | 5:57.57 |
Claire Tromp | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 9 | 5:59.51 |
Lindsay Madsen | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 7 | 14 | 6:01.32 |
Melanie Stickney | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 10 | 6:02.55 |
Jennifer Mackey | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 22 | 6:03.56 |
Sarah Coleman-Lienhart | Aquatic Club of Temple Terrace | 2 | 5 | 11 | 6:09.73 |
Cori Phillips | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 5 | 23 | 6:11.15 |
Katie Hosack | Dunedin Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 24 | 6:12.42 |
Julianne Tsagaris | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 3 | 3 | 25 | 6:13.37 |
Laura Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 6 | 12 | 6:16.29 |
Andrea Blatt | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 7 | 13 | 6:16.94 |
Myah Farrington | Dunedin Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 14 | 6:25.26 |
Deanna Almanza | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 15 | 6:27.11 |
Jordan Schaefer | Dunedin Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 6:29.19 |
Adrian Rowda | Hill Toppers | 2 | 2 | 15 | 6:30.51 |
Dana Hershkowitz | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 16 | 6:31.42 |
Brett Yonkee | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Erica Miller | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 6 | NS |