Women's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Stephanie Carr | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4:45.49 |
Anja Carman | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4:47.25 |
Macie Garrett | Nashville Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4:47.34 |
Chelsea Haser | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4:47.75 |
Lindsay McIlvain | Nashville Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 5 | 4:49.91 |
Tobie Smith | Circle C Swimming | 3 | 6 | 6 | 4:50.14 |
Claire Maust | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 2 | 6 | 4:50.14 |
Celina Lemmen | Circle C Swimming | 2 | 3 | 9 | 4:52.48 |
Kelsey Ditto | Circle C Swimming | 3 | 8 | 8 | 4:54.98 |
Atenas Lopez | Mexico | 2 | 7 | 10 | 4:55.59 |
Rebecca Orr | Circle C Swimming | 1 | 4 | 17 | 4:55.71 |
Nancy Stowe | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 5 | 11 | 4:56.28 |
Abigail Strang | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 18 | 4:56.57 |
Amanda Blevins | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 12 | 4:56.70 |
Mallory Deighan | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 13 | 4:58.92 |
Kate Skaggs | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 19 | 4:59.90 |
Jacqueline Martin_Lacey | Nashville Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 20 | 5:01.35 |
Claudia Farias | Mexico | 1 | 5 | 21 | 5:01.49 |
Desiree Stahley | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 14 | 5:02.79 |
Caitlin Summers | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 15 | 5:03.09 |
Jaime Keily | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 22 | 5:03.33 |
Sarah Fausel | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 23 | 5:04.71 |
Amanda Rice | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 16 | 5:05.35 |
Meghan Nebera | Nashville Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 24 | 5:09.95 |
Stephanie Carr | Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 4 | 1 | 4:48.03p |
Macie Garrett | Nashville Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 2 | 4:48.43p |
Anja Carman | Unattached | 6 | 2 | 3 | 4:48.64p |
Tobie Smith | Circle C Swimming | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4:49.29p |
Claire Maust | SwimAtlanta | 6 | 4 | 5 | 4:49.79p |
Lindsay McIlvain | Nashville Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 6 | 4:53.98p |
Chelsea Haser | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 7 | 4:54.77p |
Kelsey Ditto | Circle C Swimming | 6 | 6 | 8 | 4:55.51p |
Mallory Deighan | Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 7 | 9 | 4:55.66p |
Nancy Stowe | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 3 | 10 | 4:57.07p |
Celina Lemmen | Circle C Swimming | 5 | 5 | 11 | 4:57.32p |
Caitlin Summers | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 12 | 4:57.80p |
Amanda Rice | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 5 | 13 | 4:58.57p |
Atenas Lopez | Mexico | 6 | 5 | 14 | 4:58.86p |
Desiree Stahley | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 15 | 4:58.91p |
Amanda Blevins | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 16 | 4:59.06p |
Rebecca Orr | Circle C Swimming | 5 | 8 | 17 | 4:59.54p |
Claudia Farias | Mexico | 7 | 2 | 18 | 5:00.03p |
Abigail Strang | Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 1 | 19 | 5:00.12p |
Kate Skaggs | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 20 | 5:00.26p |
Jacqueline Martin_Lacey | Nashville Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 21 | 5:00.57p |
Jaime Keily | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 22 | 5:01.10p |
Sarah Fausel | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 23 | 5:01.73p |
Meghan Nebera | Nashville Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 24 | 5:02.01p |
Sarah Peterson | Nashville Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 25 | 5:02.36p |
Monica Williams | Circle C Swimming | 5 | 2 | 26 | 5:02.37p |
Lyndsey Smith | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 27 | 5:02.56p |
Meredith Moore | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 28 | 5:02.77p |
Jenni Whitcomb | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 29 | 5:03.25p |
Danna Davidson | Circle C Swimming | 3 | 3 | 30 | 5:03.29p |
Majanke Miller | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 31 | 5:03.83p |
Sandra Alanis | Deportivo County | 3 | 2 | 32 | 5:04.15p |
Catherine Wolpe | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 5 | 33 | 5:04.25p |
Amanda Henleben | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 2 | 34 | 5:04.57p |
Sarah Hughes | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 35 | 5:04.81p |
Heather Roffey | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 7 | 36 | 5:04.90p |
Tania Galindo | Mexico | 4 | 8 | 37 | 5:05.27p |
Kelly Rames | SwimAtlanta | 6 | 8 | 38 | 5:05.74p |
Imeida Martinez | Tec de Monterrey | 4 | 2 | 39 | 5:06.08p |
Annie Shinn | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 40 | 5:07.52p |
Samantha Maccherola | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 41 | 5:07.89p |
Meg Brown | Rice University | 3 | 1 | 42 | 5:08.85p |
Austine Enderle | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 43 | 5:09.61p |
Katherine Donohue | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 44 | 5:10.22p |
Samantha McCracken | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 45 | 5:10.78p |
Sherri Pickens | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 46 | 5:11.34p |
Anne Liggett | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 47 | 5:11.47p |
Dube Mendez | Tec de Monterrey | 2 | 5 | 48 | 5:11.80p |
Georgia Steenberge | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 49 | 5:12.79p |
Sharon Peppard | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 50 | 5:12.88p |
Carolina Moreno | Mexico | 3 | 8 | 51 | 5:13.20p |
Sally Bakewell | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 52 | 5:16.45p |
Mayra Miranda | Mexico | 2 | 4 | 53 | 5:18.58p |
Taryne Cantillo | Circle C Swimming | 2 | 8 | 54 | 5:18.64p |