Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jonathan Podniesinski | Team Suffolk | 7 | 5 | 1 | 4:48.23 |
Andrew Windler | Team Suffolk | 7 | 4 | 2 | 4:50.14 |
Eric Culver | Viking Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 3 | 4:52.08 |
Timothy White | Team Suffolk | 7 | 6 | 4 | 4:55.04 |
Matthew Deblasio | Team Suffolk | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4:59.12 |
Theodore Kuo | Long Island Express | 7 | 2 | 6 | 4:59.65 |
Marc Battisti | Long Island Express | 7 | 1 | 7 | 5:02.63 |
Bryan Galan | Team Suffolk | 6 | 8 | 8 | 5:03.39 |
Billy Krause | Team Suffolk | 7 | 7 | 9 | 5:04.34 |
Michael Mayer | Long Island Express | 6 | 4 | 10 | 5:04.94 |
Mark Anderson | Marist Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 11 | 5:07.50 |
Michael Forgione | Team Suffolk | 6 | 6 | 12 | 5:07.97 |
John Pangal | Team Suffolk | 6 | 5 | 13 | 5:08.52 |
Kent Bischoff | Team Suffolk | 5 | 3 | 14 | 5:09.39 |
Christian Yeager | Team Suffolk | 6 | 7 | 15 | 5:11.48 |
Jake Pisano | Team Suffolk | 5 | 1 | 16 | 5:14.64 |
Lukas Dempsey | Marist Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 17 | 5:15.34 |
Jesse Lohrer | Team Suffolk | 6 | 3 | 18 | 5:17.42 |
Jonathan Freire | Team Suffolk | 5 | 8 | 19 | 5:18.10 |
Ryan Seagren | Marist Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 20 | 5:18.41 |
Jacob Golan | Team Suffolk | 4 | 6 | 21 | 5:19.60 |
Michael O'Connor | Team Suffolk | 5 | 7 | 22 | 5:20.35 |
Nicholas Kontos | Team Suffolk | 5 | 2 | 23 | 5:20.44 |
Monte Jiran | Team Suffolk | 5 | 5 | 24 | 5:21.72 |
Mike Meck | Marist Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 25 | 5:24.23 |
Charles Herrmann | Team Suffolk | 4 | 7 | 26 | 5:25.89 |
John Makowski | Team Suffolk | 4 | 1 | 27 | 5:27.33 |
Jonathan Hinds | Team Suffolk | 3 | 5 | 28 | 5:28.76 |
Jake Goldstein | Team Suffolk | 4 | 5 | 29 | 5:28.94 |
Connor Hayes | Team Suffolk | 4 | 3 | 30 | 5:28.95 |
Michael Fischetti | Team Suffolk | 3 | 6 | 31 | 5:30.09 |
Mathew Goetz | Team Suffolk | 4 | 8 | 32 | 5:31.11 |
Paul Jennings | Team Suffolk | 3 | 3 | 33 | 5:33.76 |
Joshua Willis | Team Suffolk | 4 | 4 | 34 | 5:37.12 |
Jared Siegel | Team Suffolk | 3 | 2 | 35 | 5:40.76 |
Peter Podniesinski | Team Suffolk | 2 | 6 | 36 | 5:41.96 |
Greymer Rodriguez | Pace Setter Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 37 | 5:45.69 |
Thomas Noller | Viking Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 38 | 5:47.51 |
Vincent Burillo | Viking Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 39 | 5:50.27 |
Seth Wolin | Pace Setter Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 40 | 5:56.60 |
Laurence Yu | Team Suffolk | 3 | 7 | 41 | 5:57.52 |
Matthew Thorp | Viking Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 42 | 6:00.66 |
Robert Stein | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 8 | 43 | 6:01.80 |
William Robinson | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 2 | 44 | 6:07.31 |
Gavin Buckland | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 45 | 6:08.40 |
Andrew Schunk | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 46 | 6:11.72 |
Zane Grunewald | Unattached | 2 | 8 | 47 | 6:45.65 |
Edward Craven | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 48 | 7:38.40 |
William Penny | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Austin Kowalsky | Long Island Express | 6 | 2 | NS |