Women's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Whitney Avers | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5:06.15 |
Brittany Radcliffe | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5:07.62 |
Laurence Bloch | Aqua Hoya Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:08.52 |
Cara Slear | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:12.30 |
Selena Martin | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5:14.73 |
Caitlyn Fuller | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5:18.92 |
Colleen Randolph | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 5:19.38 |
Erin Shea | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5:20.13 |
Meredith Gouger | TigerFish Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 5:22.34 |
Jessica Donahue | Aqua Hoya Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 5:23.75 |
Lauren Kasoff | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 5:25.63 |
Joanna Baird | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 7 | 5:26.47 |
Melanie Lovalvo | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5:27.18 |
Renee Parsons | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 5:29.14 |
Melissa Boughton | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic CL | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5:31.22 |
Jacqueline Shrader | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5:31.29 |
Kelsey Smith | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 2 | 12 | 5:32.25 |
Katherine Hennessey | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 13 | 5:33.53 |
Tamara Perreault | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 14 | 5:34.33 |
Laura Steuerman | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 15 | 5:35.50 |
Rebecca Widstrom | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 8 | 7 | 5:36.65 |
Clarice Daniel | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 8 | 5:37.89 |
Molly Cudahy | Herndon Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5:38.22 |
Laurel Brabson | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 5:12.81p |
Laurence Bloch | Aqua Hoya Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5:13.02p |
Brittany Radcliffe | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 5:13.36p |
Whitney Avers | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5:13.55p |
Hanne Borgersen | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 5:13.87p |
Erin Shea | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5:16.45p |
Kaitlin Burke | TigerFish Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 5 | 5:19.00p |
Colleen Randolph | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 6 | 5:19.62p |
Joanna Yeh | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 7 | 5:21.17p |
Selena Martin | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5:22.07p |
Caitlyn Fuller | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 8 | 5:22.07p |
Cara Slear | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5:24.10p |
Meredith Gouger | TigerFish Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 9 | 5:27.26p |
Julie Thackston | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 10 | 5:27.78p |
Melanie Lovalvo | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5:28.72p |
Molly Cudahy | Herndon Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 11 | 5:30.35p |
Joanna Baird | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 12 | 5:30.58p |
Jessica Donahue | Aqua Hoya Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 13 | 5:31.18p |
Jamie Mutolo | Retriever Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 14 | 5:32.12p |
Lauren Kasoff | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 15 | 5:32.38p |
Laura Steuerman | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 16 | 5:32.73p |
Renee Parsons | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 17 | 5:32.94p |
Megan Lisbon | Qdd Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 18 | 5:33.16p |
Kelsey Smith | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 7 | 19 | 5:33.38p |
Rachel Harbarger | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 20 | 5:33.59p |
Katherine Hennessey | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 21 | 5:33.80p |
Tamara Perreault | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 22 | 5:34.69p |
Cassie Sorna | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 23 | 5:34.92p |
Shannon McClellan | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 6 | 5:35.55p |
Melissa Boughton | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic CL | 2 | 5 | 7 | 5:36.04p |
Clarice Daniel | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 8 | 5:36.80p |
Jacqueline Shrader | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 9 | 5:37.10p |
Sarah Kenis | Herndon Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 24 | 5:37.31p |
Danielle James | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 10 | 5:37.94p |
Ashley Mascari | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 25 | 5:38.12p |
Siobhan Collins | Aqua Hoya Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 26 | 5:38.76p |
Rebecca Widstrom | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 1 | 11 | 5:40.99p |
Anna Minnick | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 12 | 5:41.26p |
Emily Tomasky | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 5:41.34p |
Meghan Donovan | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 27 | 5:41.45p |
Catherine Frediani | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 14 | 5:42.28p |
Stephanie Falcone | Aqua Hoya Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 28 | 5:42.45p |
Erin Dunseith | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 15 | 5:42.80p |
Catharine Shipps | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 16 | 5:42.81p |
Molly Hanna | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 17 | 5:43.03p |
Madeline Stanley | Aqua Hoya Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 18 | 5:43.44p |
Anne Schwarzwalder | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 3 | 19 | 5:43.49p |
Michelle Skroupa | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 20 | 5:43.77p |
Nicole Kliewer | Meade Patriots Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 21 | 5:44.13p |
Victoria Weston-Dawkes | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 22 | 5:44.58p |
Kate Dunseith | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 29 | 5:44.78p |
Courtney Varela | Qdd Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 30 | 5:44.82p |
Julie Loiland | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 31 | 5:45.22p |
Alexandra Hearn | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 23 | 5:45.97p |
Jacqueline Hanna | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 24 | 5:46.34p |
Amanda Sorna | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 25 | 5:47.09p |
Teresa Fairbaugh | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 26 | 5:48.23p |
Sarah Zetlmeisl | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 27 | 5:48.47p |
Sjonya Scott | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 28 | 5:48.49p |
Amanda Freeman | Fairland Aquatics S.T. | 3 | 2 | 29 | 5:48.67p |
Isabella Salvatori | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 30 | 5:48.91p |
Jennifer McCourt | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 32 | 5:49.36p |
Mary Mullally | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 33 | 5:49.58p |
Ciara Willett | Fairland Aquatics S.T. | 2 | 3 | 34 | 5:51.55p |
Stephanie Blau | Fairland Aquatics S.T. | 2 | 2 | 35 | 5:51.90p |
Melanie Rebechi | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 1 | 36 | 5:52.30p |
April Livingston | Qdd Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 37 | 5:52.49p |
Erin Reisfeld | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 38 | 5:54.16p |
Katelyn Grue | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 39 | 5:54.27p |
Elizabeth Pflaum | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 8 | 40 | 5:54.85p |
Julia Button | TigerFish Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 41 | 5:55.21p |
Hailey Such | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 31 | 5:56.10p |
Kathryn Martin | Meade Patriots Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 42 | 5:59.60p |
Alexandra Aparicio | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 43 | 5:59.73p |
Monica Hakun | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 32 | 6:00.45p |
Chelsea Reitz | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 44 | 6:00.65p |
Aimee Edwards | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 33 | 6:01.13p |