Men's 5000 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Dan Demarco | New York Aquatic Club | 1 | 11 | 11 | 02:00.09 |
Kevin Laflamme | University of Laval | 1 | 12 | 12 | 02:30.00 |
Kyle Young | Y Team Orlando | 1 | 13 | 13 | 02:31.00 |
Michael Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 14 | 14 | 02:45.00 |
Andrew Phelps | Patriot Aquatic Clu b | 1 | 15 | 15 | 02:46.00 |
Peter Benner | Y Team Orlando | 1 | 16 | 16 | 03:33.00 |
Andrew Novakoff | Pine Crest | 1 | 17 | 17 | 05:05.00 |
Jose Chipoline | Pine Crest | 1 | 18 | 18 | 05:24.00 |
John Kenny | Germantown Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 1 | 5:29.44 |
Andre Couturier | University of Laval | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5:33.52 |
Malcolm Lavoie | Univ. of British Columbia | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:36.56 |
Logan Dodds | Y Team Orlando | 1 | 19 | 19 | 05:40.00 |
Simon Tobin | University of Laval | 1 | 20 | 20 | 05:41.00 |
Matthew Curtis | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 1 | 21 | 21 | 05:42.00 |
Kevin Morgan | Y Team Orlando | 1 | 22 | 22 | 05:43.00 |
Sean Seaver | Tacoma Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5:44.16 |
Charles Rodrigue | Camo | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5:44.37 |
Simon Tobin | University of Laval | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5:45.16 |
Tyler Sowell | Tacoma Swim Club | 1 | 23 | 23 | 05:51.00 |
Edmund Pikula | Y Team Orlando | 1 | 24 | 24 | 05:52.00 |
Chris Cruts | Y Team Orlando | 1 | 25 | 25 | 06:09.00 |
Nathan Modglin | Swim Florida | 1 | 26 | 26 | 06:10.00 |
Robby Kennedy | Swim Florida | 1 | 27 | 27 | 06:11.00 |
Nicholas Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 28 | 28 | 06:12.00 |
Travis Gardella | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 29 | 29 | 06:13.00 |
Adam Epstein | Y Team Orlando | 1 | 30 | 30 | 06:28.00 |
Harry Stephenson | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 31 | 31 | 06:29.00 |
Daniel Gutierrez | Y Team Orlando | 1 | 32 | 32 | 06:30.00 |
Pieter Ritz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 33 | 33 | 06:31.00 |
Brian Kane | New York Aquatic Club | 1 | 34 | 34 | 06:32.00 |
Craig Lewin | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 6:36.06 |
Andrew Barrett | Unattached | 1 | 35 | 35 | 07:04.00 |
Kyle Laracy | New York Aquatic Club | 1 | 36 | 36 | 07:05.00 |
Keith Yoho | Klein Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 7:07.22 |
Jacob Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 37 | 37 | 07:16.00 |
Taylor Clark | Klein Aquatics | 1 | 38 | 38 | 08:55.00 |
Matthew Todd | Swim Florida | 1 | 39 | 39 | 10:59.00 |
Ryan Feuerstein | Altamonte Springs | 1 | 40 | 40 | 11:15.00 |
Paul Schned | New York Aquatic Club | 1 | 41 | 41 | 12:37.00 |
Larry Black | Swim Florida | 1 | 42 | 42 | 14:12.00 |
Sean Minor | Swim Florida | 1 | 43 | 43 | 15:43.00 |
Jonathan Nunez | Swim Florida | 1 | 44 | 44 | 16:11.00 |
Steven Brown | Y Team Orlando | 1 | 45 | 45 | 17:51.00 |
Alex Padilla | Klein Aquatics | 1 | 46 | 46 | 17:59.00 |
Sean Turner | Gold Coast | 1 | 47 | 47 | 22:39.00 |
Justin Ingvoldstad | Y Team Orlando | 1 | 48 | 48 | 24:00.00 |
Matt Sokolowski | Y Team Orlando | 1 | 49 | 49 | 24:48.00 |
Jordan Williams | Swim Florida | 1 | 50 | 50 | 25:10.00 |
Darren Harrity | Y Team Orlando | 1 | 51 | 51 | 25:20.00 |
Scott Bradley | Swim Florida | 1 | 52 | 52 | 32:46.00 |
Charles Rose | Y Team Orlando | 1 | 53 | 53 | 33:34.00 |
Derek Raw | Y Team Orlando | 1 | 54 | 54 | 40:53.00 |
Ricardo Monasterio | Gator Swim - Venezula | 1 | 1 | 1 | 56:50.00 |
Chip Peterson | Cataret Currents | 1 | 2 | 2 | 56:51.00 |
Scott Kaufmann | Reno Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 57:34.00 |
Elliot Rushton | Kenyon College | 1 | 4 | 4 | 58:00.00 |
Chris Thompson | Club Wolverine | 1 | 5 | 5 | 58:10.00 |
Jarrod Ballem | University of Calgary - Can. | 1 | 6 | 6 | 58:14.00 |
Yoelvis Pedraza | Pine Crest | 1 | 7 | 7 | 58:33.00 |
John Kenny | Germantown Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 58:59.00 |
Jeremy Gregory | Tacoma Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 9 | 59:08.00 |
David Creel | Victoria,B.C. - Can | 1 | 10 | 10 | 59:12.00 |
Christopher Derks | Irving Swim Club | 1 | 1 | DNF |