Women's 800 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Diana Munz | Lk Erie Silver Dolpin | 7 | 5 | 1 | 8:35.28 |
Brooke Bennett | Brandon Swim Bluewaves | 7 | 4 | 2 | 8:42.26 |
Janelle Atkinson | Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 1 | 3 | 8:44.44 |
Jamie Cail | Golden West | 7 | 6 | 4 | 8:45.01 |
Cara Lane | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 5 | 8:45.64 |
Maddy Crippen | Foxcatcher | 5 | 5 | 6 | 8:46.35 |
Caroline Burns | Dynamo Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 7 | 8:47.15 |
Julia Stowers | Pilot Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 8 | 8:47.43 |
Melissa Deary | Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 1 | 9 | 8:48.03 |
Erica Rose | Lk Erie Silver Dolpin | 7 | 2 | 10 | 8:49.14 |
Becky Wilson | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 11 | 8:49.61 |
Jenny Lees | Pleasanton Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 12 | 8:50.28 |
Ginny Johnson | Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 4 | 13 | 8:51.63 |
Ashley Whitney | Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 3 | 14 | 8:51.93 |
Jean Lee | Brandon Swim Bluewaves | 7 | 8 | 15 | 8:52.74 |
Katie Zimbone | Mass Bay Marlins | 5 | 7 | 16 | 8:53.33 |
Marisa Watts | San Jose Aquatic | 6 | 7 | 17 | 8:54.35 |
Jamie Tannhauser | Shilshole Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 18 | 8:55.10 |
Artemis Daphnis | Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 19 | 8:56.21 |
Amy Migawa | Chicago Park District | 7 | 7 | 20 | 8:56.26 |
Katie Gordon | Y-Trinity Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 21 | 8:56.28 |
Anna Strohl | Lk Erie Silver Dolpin | 3 | 7 | 22 | 8:56.74 |
Holly Fox | Portsmouth North Sea | 1 | 7 | 23 | 8:57.35 |
Beth Boehm | Pleasanton Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 24 | 8:57.58 |
Meredith Green | North Carolina Aquatic | 5 | 1 | 25 | 8:59.55 |
Julie Hardt | Reno Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 26 | 8:59.59 |
Molly Sullivan | Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 27 | 8:59.60 |
Shelly Klaus | Lk Erie Silver Dolpin | 4 | 1 | 28 | 9:00.87 |
Kalyn Keller | Phoenix Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 29 | 9:02.27 |
Vicky West | Redlands Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 30 | 9:02.53 |
Katie Younglove | Calif Capital Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 31 | 9:02.59 |
Lisa Murray | Shilshole Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 32 | 9:02.76 |
Katie Meyer | Foxcatcher | 4 | 5 | 33 | 9:03.48 |
Tara Riggs | City Of Charleston | 1 | 5 | 34 | 9:03.53 |
Leigh Sanders | Mountaineer Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 35 | 9:03.75 |
Sally Anderson | Scarlet Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 36 | 9:06.08 |
Andie Scelsi | Pine Crest Swim Camp | 6 | 6 | 37 | 9:06.11 |
Melissa Pavlik | Univ Of So California | 2 | 1 | 38 | 9:06.16 |
Lovisa Gustafsson | Foxcatcher | 2 | 2 | 39 | 9:06.17 |
Cassandra Connell | Swim Quest Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 40 | 9:06.45 |
Jessie Carr | Foxcatcher | 3 | 4 | 41 | 9:06.58 |
Briley Bergen | Brandon Swim Bluewaves | 2 | 8 | 42 | 9:06.67 |
J. Schryer | Unattached-Co-rapids | 2 | 4 | 43 | 9:07.36 |
Melissa Miller | Industry Hills Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 44 | 9:09.04 |
Jie Lee | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 2 | 3 | 45 | 9:09.55 |
Soo Suh | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 4 | 46 | 9:09.88 |
Emily Colley | Greater Pensacola Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 47 | 9:10.34 |
Shauna Barnard | Ngsv Gators | 5 | 4 | 48 | 9:10.39 |
Jill McMinn | Industry Hills Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 49 | 9:10.41 |
Kelli Barton | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 50 | 9:11.05 |
Jackie Lobdell | Tacoma Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 51 | 9:11.87 |
Laura Cross | Parkway Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 52 | 9:12.33 |
Carolyn Rader | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 53 | 9:18.13 |