Women's 800 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Katelyn Kilpatrick | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9:04.41 |
Morgan Tankersley | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 1 | 6 | 1 | 9:07.71 |
Kensey McMahon | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9:10.52 |
Christina Cianciolo | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 9:14.58 |
Cindy Dong | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9:15.47 |
Madison Murtagh | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9:20.05 |
Karen Liu | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 5 | 9:24.77 |
Jillian Santiago | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 9:25.78 |
Hannah VanDress | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:29.60 |
Noa Heron | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 4 | 9:32.41 |
Jordan Gorham | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 7 | 9:32.52 |
Emma Weyant | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9:32.61 |
Olivia McMurray | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 1 | 9:34.26 |
Mayrangela Rodriguez | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 5 | 9:34.42 |
Stephanie Holmes | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 9:34.85 |
Kylie Keys | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:36.19 |
Polina Rukosuev | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9:39.18 |
Stephanie Hernandez | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 9:40.67 |
Raquel Janes | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 7 | 10 | 9:40.71 |
Victoria Ortiz | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 8 | 9:42.37 |
Alexis Hernandez-Flores | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 2 | 9:44.29 |
Taylor Ward | Land O'Lakes Lightning Swim | 4 | 6 | 9 | 9:45.10 |
Alixandra Roy | Highlander Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 10 | 9:46.61 |
Julia Walkup | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 11 | 9:46.84 |
Isabella Marsala | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 12 | 9:47.23 |
Hunter Scott | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 2 | 11 | 9:47.62 |
Sophia Law | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 8 | 12 | 9:48.48 |
Olivia Graham | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 13 | 9:49.85 |
Morgan Davie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | 13 | 9:49.88 |
Madalynne Baron | T2 Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 14 | 9:50.78 |
Jessica Harris | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 14 | 9:51.68 |
Chloe Pankita | T2 Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 3 | 9:51.97 |
Madeline Rawls | Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 15 | 9:53.29 |
Makailey Hauser | T2 Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 4 | 9:53.39 |
Tania Rodriguez | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 5 | 5 | 9:53.51 |
Camila Batista | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 1 | 16 | 9:54.26 |
Kailey Goede | T2 Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 17 | 9:54.45 |
Sydney Nesper | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 18 | 9:57.47 |
Ashlyn Palmer | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 19 | 9:59.14 |
Alexandra Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 15 | 9:59.68 |
Madison Faherty | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 2 | 16 | 10:00.19 |
Alicia Davie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10:01.21 |
Ashley Tureskis | T2 Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 20 | 10:03.78 |
Michelle Narvaez | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 7 | 10:03.85 |
Rebecka Connor | T2 Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 21 | 10:04.23 |
Mikayla Puckett | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10:09.22 |
Anna Gapinski | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 5 | 7 | 22 | 10:09.72 |
Christina Walch | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 9 | 10:11.53 |
Gracelyn Palsha | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 10 | 10:13.92 |
Melanie Flott | Blue Wave Swimming | 5 | 8 | 23 | 10:14.76 |
Madison Schied | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 3 | 17 | 10:15.09 |
Angela Szabo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 11 | 10:17.69 |
Abigail Shapiro | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 6 | 4 | 24 | 10:19.04 |
Hadley Browder | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 6 | 5 | 18 | 10:19.26 |
Guiliana Zerpa | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 8 | 12 | 10:19.88 |
Annamarie Hirschberger | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 13 | 10:20.50 |
Abigail Forman | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 14 | 10:23.03 |
Emily Sullivan | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 15 | 10:23.90 |
Alyssa Rhein | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 16 | 10:24.83 |
Sarah Schultz | Swim Florida | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10:28.87 |
Jaiden Muramatsu | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10:31.01 |
Ciara O'donohoe | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 2 | 6 | 17 | 10:31.63 |
Alivia Gibson | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 1 | 25 | 10:32.84 |
Emily Chorpening | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10:33.42 |
Isabel Kishpaugh | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 18 | 10:36.52 |
Reece Whatmore | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10:42.30 |
Carolina Loayza | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 6 | 10:42.96 |
Alexis Firlie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | 19 | 10:44.23 |
Nicole Rodriguez | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 7 | 10:47.05 |
Gentian Fairman | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 2 | 20 | 10:54.56 |
Gwynne English | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 21 | 11:15.26 |
Ashlynn Nieuwenhuis | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 8 | 11:15.86 |
Rylie Noe | T2 Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 9 | 11:42.70 |