Women's 800 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Megan Lawson | Templeton | 5 | 7 | 1 | 9:41.04 |
Shannen Greig | Templeton | 5 | 6 | 1 | 9:43.69 |
Mercia Cloete | Swim Rotorua | 5 | 5 | 2 | 9:44.69 |
Emily Mallon | Wharenui | 5 | 3 | 3 | 9:45.12 |
Harriet Krebs | Napier Aquahawks Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 9:45.75 |
Olivia MacAuley | Oamaru | 4 | 4 | 1 | 9:49.94 |
Chelsea Ouwehand | Te Awamutu | 5 | 9 | 1 | 9:50.14 |
Olivia Kennedy | Ashburton Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 2 | 9:52.64 |
Johanna Overweel | Wanganui Swimming Club | 5 | 4 | 4 | 9:52.88 |
Rachel Smart | Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 5 | 1 | 3 | 9:52.90 |
Brooke Wells | Stratford Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 9:54.09 | |
Ellen Van Looy | Tawa Swimming Club | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9:57.41 |
Amy Sugrue | Jasi | 4 | 7 | 4 | 10:02.62 |
Natalie Woodgate | Waterhole Swimming Club Inc | 5 | 8 | 4 | 10:02.70 |
Kirsty Threadgold | Ace Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 10:03.78 |
Brittney Davis | Ashburton Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 3 | 10:05.20 |
Holly Lockey | North Shore Swimming | 4 | 9 | 4 | 10:10.69 |
Mikayla Templer | Templeton | 3 | 4 | 5 | 10:10.80 |
Jordyn Eves | Wanganui Swimming Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10:10.86 |
Robyn Tuck | Te Awamutu | 4 | 3 | 5 | 10:13.14 |
Brenda Woods | Ace Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 6 | 10:14.64 |
Hollie Dunce | Raumati Swimming Club | 3 | 8 | 6 | 10:15.52 |
Jessica Tyson | Wanganui Swimming Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 10:17.95 |
Alicia Dennis | Hamilton | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10:18.91 |
Kathryn Zanden | Mount Maunganui | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10:19.16 |
Christina Hanna | Cambridge | 4 | 7 | 10:19.82 | |
Casey Webster | Howick Pakuranga | 3 | 7 | 10:25.30 | |
Dallas Parkinson | Comet Swimming Club | 4 | 6 | 7 | 10:25.65 |
Brittany Masters | Kaiapoi | 3 | 1 | 8 | 10:26.03 |
Simone Gordon | Tawa Swimming Club | 1 | 5 | 8 | 10:29.59 |
Courtney Lawson | Templeton | 1 | 3 | 9 | 10:32.39 |
Victoria Watson | Tawa Swimming Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 10:34.45 |
Georgia Raudon | Waves Swimming Club | 2 | 8 | 10 | 10:34.55 |
Ruth Rankin | Swim Zone Racing | 2 | 1 | 9 | 10:35.22 |
Charlotte Morris | Coast Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 9 | 10:36.68 |
Michelle Talbot | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10:37.92 |
Hannah Benton | New Plymouth Aquatics Swimming | 2 | 11 | 10:38.85 | |
Rose Haydon | Coast Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 12 | 10:42.03 |
Ashleigh Kirk | Hokonui Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 11 | 10:42.71 |
Rachael Basire | Swim Zone Racing | 3 | 3 | 8 | 10:45.46 |
Rachel Maidment | Fairfield | 3 | 5 | 12 | 10:50.24 |
Tyler-Jade Spargo | Oamaru | 2 | 6 | 13 | 11:22.44 |