Women's 800 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lisa Catto | Hokonui Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 1 | 9:05.10 |
Stefannie Gillespie | Waves Swimming Club | 7 | 5 | 1 | 9:05.41 |
Carina Doyle | Waves Swimming Club | 7 | 1 | 2 | 9:06.10 |
Emma Robinson | Capital Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 1 | 9:11.33 |
Natasha Lloyd | North Canterbury Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 2 | 9:16.67 |
Phoebe Williams | AquaGym | 7 | 4 | 3 | 9:16.77 |
Monique King | North Shore Swimming | 6 | 1 | 3 | 9:17.18 |
Shelby Wilson | Fairfield | 6 | 5 | 4 | 9:19.52 |
Grace Sommerville | Ashburton Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 4 | 9:25.67 |
Michelle Kinney | North Shore Swimming | 5 | 5 | 5 | 9:25.69 |
Sarah Cutler | Waves Swimming Club | 6 | 8 | 5 | 9:26.79 |
Rachel Smith | Coast Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 1 | 9:26.88 |
Sophia Batchelor | AquaGym | 7 | 6 | 6 | 9:27.67 |
Helena Gasson | Thames | 5 | 4 | 2 | 9:28.08 |
Rebecca Roling | Swim Rotorua | 7 | 6 | 9:28.12 | |
Sarah O'grady | Ashburton Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 3 | 9:28.34 |
Jessica Marston | West Auckland Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 7 | 9:29.82 |
Alex Pampalone | SwimZone Racing | 5 | 2 | 1 | 9:30.34 |
Samantha Harnett | North Canterbury Swim Club | 7 | 9 | 8 | 9:32.85 |
Ebony Maikuku | Templeton | 3 | 4 | 7 | 9:34.78 |
Emily Poon | Neptune Swimming Club | 6 | 7 | 4 | 9:35.45 |
Jessica Schneiders | Waves Swimming Club | 4 | 4 | 8 | 9:35.77 |
Jordyn Fogarty | Waves Swimming Club | 5 | 1 | 5 | 9:36.30 |
Phoebe Ganda | Ashburton Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 9 | 9:37.45 |
Kimberly Richter | Howick Pakuranga | 5 | 7 | 10 | 9:39.95 |
Brittney Goodrick | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 4 | 5 | 11 | 9:40.65 |
Ann-Marie O'donnell | New Plymouth Aquatics Swimming | 4 | 7 | 2 | 9:42.48 |
Bronagh Ryan | Porirua City Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 9:43.42 | |
Jody Lickfold | Swim Rotorua | 4 | 6 | 9:43.51 | |
Hannah Morgan | Murihiku Swimming Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9:44.63 |
Isabelle Mullan | Waves Swimming Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 9:45.24 |
Jessica O'connor | Ace Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 7 | 9:45.90 |
Roxanne Adams | North Shore Swimming | 6 | 9 | 4 | 9:47.08 |
Mercia Cloete | Swim Rotorua | 3 | 3 | 10 | 9:47.69 |
Chelsea Ouwehand | Te Awamutu | 2 | 9 | 3 | 9:48.13 |
Kristy Dennis | Hamilton | 1 | 5 | 4 | 9:48.36 |
Morgan Kirkham | St Peters Swimming Academy | 4 | 8 | 11 | 9:48.52 |
Lulu Schneiders | Waves Swimming Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 9:49.41 |
Nikki Chapman | Capital Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 6 | 9:49.73 |
Caitlin Rennell | Jasi | 4 | 2 | 12 | 9:50.91 |
Esther Fogarty | Waves Swimming Club | 3 | 8 | 5 | 9:51.10 |
Valerie Kau | Howick Pakuranga | 5 | 8 | 6 | 9:51.13 |
Jessica Miller | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 6 | 2 | 13 | 9:51.52 |
Kelly Scammell | AquaGym | 5 | 6 | 7 | 9:51.64 |
Abbie Humphries | North Shore Swimming | 4 | 3 | 8 | 9:51.65 |
Charlotte Anderson | AquaGym | 2 | 1 | 14 | 9:52.53 |
Charlotte Lamont | Fairfield | 4 | 6 | 9 | 9:57.82 |
Ellen Van Looy | Tawa Swimming Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 9:58.07 |
Pascale Howell | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 7 | 8 | 9:58.07 |
Phoebe O'leary | Waves Swimming Club | 6 | 12 | 9:58.36 | |
Bridget Stewart | Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 3 | 2 | 10 | 9:59.92 |
Tessa McNair | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 1 | 7 | 10:00.26 |
Bethany Nichols | Levin Swimming Club | 2 | 7 | 10 | 10:00.39 |
Tiffany Hamilton | Jasi | 3 | 11 | 10:00.71 | |
Scarlett Tacon | Capital Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10:02.72 |
Brittney Davis | Ashburton Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 11 | 10:04.47 |
Kelsi Boocock | Coast Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 10:05.84 |
Sami Hotop | Queenstown Swimming Club | 1 | 7 | 10 | 10:06.38 |
Sophie Cooper | Waterhole Swimming Club Inc | 2 | 11 | 10:06.40 | |
Monica Saili | Porirua City Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 12 | 10:08.56 |
Tayla Radovanovich | Tawa Swimming Club | 4 | 9 | 15 | 10:08.99 |
Rachel Smart | Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 3 | 9 | 12 | 10:15.01 |
Taylah Mawson | Carterton Swimming Club Inc | 1 | 6 | 13 | 10:17.06 |
Josie Kozyniak | Capital Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 10:18.97 |
Ellie Rukuwai | Nelson South Swimming Club | 1 | 3 | 15 | 10:24.12 |
Courtney Carson | SwimZone Racing | 2 | 3 | 16 | 10:29.45 |