Women's 800 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lauren Boyle | North Shore Swimming | 7 | 4 | 1 | 8:15.73 |
Tabitha Baumann | North Shore Swimming | 7 | 5 | 1 | 8:30.22 |
Emma Robinson | Capital Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 2 | 8:39.23 |
Lisa Catto | Hokonui Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 2 | 8:47.02 |
Charlotte Webby | Aquabladz Taranaki Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 3 | 8:49.24 |
Monique King | North Shore Swimming | 7 | 8 | 1 | 8:50.70 |
Carina Doyle | Waves Swimming Club | 7 | 1 | 3 | 8:51.32 |
Grace Sommerville | Ashburton Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 8:54.77 | |
Kimberly Richter | Howick Pakuranga | 6 | 8 | 3 | 8:59.71 |
Jessica Miller | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 6 | 4 | 4 | 9:02.30 |
Jessica Marston | West Auckland Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 4 | 9:02.59 |
Bridget Maher | Waterhole Swimming Club Inc | 7 | 9 | 5 | 9:06.98 |
Rachel Smith | Coast Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 1 | 9:08.15 |
Ann-Marie O'donnell | New Plymouth Aquatics Swimming | 5 | 4 | 5 | 9:08.41 |
Sarah Cutler | Waves Swimming Club | 6 | 3 | 4 | 9:08.48 |
Britta Carroll | Enterprise Cars SwimTeam | 6 | 6 | 5 | 9:10.60 |
Annabelle Paterson | Parnell Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 1 | 9:10.76 |
Bethany Nichols | Levin Swimming Club | 4 | 4 | 6 | 9:12.16 |
Kathryn Pound | Kiwi West Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 6 | 9:14.03 |
Caitlin Rennell | Jasi Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 7 | 9:14.65 |
Helena Gasson | Thames | 6 | 1 | 7 | 9:15.03 |
Sally Yates | Howick Pakuranga | 5 | 7 | 8 | 9:15.49 |
Stefannie Gillespie | Zenith Swimming Club | 5 | 8 | 9:15.56 | |
Josie Kozyniak | Capital Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 2 | 9:15.88 |
Gendi Roberts | North Canterbury Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 9 | 9:16.65 |
Freyah Ruri | Northwave Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:17.03 |
Yeonsu Lee | North Shore Swimming | 6 | 9 | 2 | 9:17.69 |
Courtney Carson | SwimZone Racing | 6 | 2 | 9:17.78 | |
Claudia Ashby | Fairfield | 4 | 8 | 3 | 9:20.88 |
Ella Kleinschmidt (V) | Wide Bay Swimming Club | 5 | 6 | 10 | 9:24.70 |
Olivia Stevens | Waves Swimming Club | 3 | 3 | 11 | 9:25.17 |
Georgia Harris | Enterprise Cars SwimTeam | 4 | 3 | 12 | 9:25.73 |
Ella Cripps | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 3 | 9:26.89 | |
Lucy Clough | Ashburton Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 4 | 9:27.04 |
Amelia Clareburt | Capital Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 3 | 9:27.51 |
Lucy Fisher | Murihiku Swimming Club | 3 | 5 | 13 | 9:27.97 |
Caitlan Ogier | New Plymouth Aquatics Swimming | 4 | 5 | 4 | 9:29.46 |
Jenna Barrett | New Plymouth Aquatics Swimming | 3 | 7 | 4 | 9:30.85 |
Esther Fogarty | Waves Swimming Club | 4 | 6 | 14 | 9:34.39 |
Candra Hansen | St Peters Swimming Academy | 3 | 4 | 6 | 9:34.43 |
Ruth Palmer | North Shore Swimming | 5 | 9 | 5 | 9:36.58 |
Kathryn Zanden | Mount Maunganui | 4 | 15 | 9:40.03 | |
Claudia Capp | Greerton | 2 | 6 | 9:41.18 | |
Cassandra Forrest | Wharenui Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 5 | 9:41.44 |
Brittany Taylor | Stratford Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9:41.47 |
Emma Brigden | SwimZone Racing | 3 | 1 | 16 | 9:41.96 |
Kristy Dennis | Fairfield | 4 | 9 | 5 | 9:42.78 |
Hannah Williams | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9:44.97 |
Brianna Morris | Fairfield | 3 | 6 | 6 | 9:45.91 |
Rebekah Paul | Queenstown Swimming Club | 3 | 9 | 7 | 9:47.05 |
Lucy Agnew | Parnell Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 7 | 9:48.28 |
Ariana Aupouri-Kaiwai | Comet Swimming Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9:49.89 |
Laura O'keeffe | Wanganui Swimming Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 9:49.95 |
Rhianna Maxwell | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 2 | 7 | 9 | 9:50.72 |
Lulu Schneiders | Neptune Swimming Club | 5 | 2 | 8 | 9:50.81 |
Abigail Freeland | Capital Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 9:51.36 |
Katie Trott | Tawa Swimming Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 9:51.78 |
Taylah Mawson | Carterton Swimming Club Inc | 2 | 4 | 11 | 9:53.17 |
Olivia Gold | Waves Swimming Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 9:56.63 |
Imogen Pangalila | Coast Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 9:59.71 |
Caitlin Bulman | Fairfield | 3 | 8 | 9 | 10:02.67 |
Jemima Allison | North Canterbury Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 10:07.68 |
Michellie Sasse | SwimZone Racing | 1 | 6 | 12 | 10:22.96 |
Jessica Schneiders | Neptune Swimming Club | 5 | 3 | DQ |