Men's 800 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Stephen Henderson | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 5 | 1 | 17.21 |
Joseph Mills | Maryland Suburban Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 17.55 |
Raymond Balint | Un-South Carolina | 1 | 7 | 3 | 18.31 |
Mathew Kennedy | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 8 | 4 | 19.67 |
Kevin Cho | The Fish | 1 | 3 | 5 | 20.32 |
Nour Saad | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 6 | 6 | 20.43 |
Cory Knopp | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 8:35.26 |
Ian Rowe | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 2 | 8:35.78 |
Mark Neiman | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 8:44.42 |
Payne Montgomery | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 7 | 8:46.25 |
Andrew Clark | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8:48.33 |
Max Ettore | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 8:48.63 |
Andrew Gemmell | Team Delaware | 2 | 6 | 8 | 8:49.01 |
Zachary Schiavo | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 8:49.78 |
Steven Luckie | Unattached | 3 | 9 | 7 | 9:00.94 |
Nicholas Sakell | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 9:04.97 |
Bradley Pottieger | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 9 | 9:05.04 |
John Aselton | Carolina Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 9 | 9:07.39 |
Christoper Kramer | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 9:07.65 |
Chad Cressman | Howard County Ymca | 3 | 10 | 10 | 9:09.66 |
Michael Thomas | Unat North Baltimore Aquatic C | 2 | 3 | 11 | 9:09.79 |
Craig Offutt | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 9:13.66 |
Anthony Termin | Team Termin | 2 | 3 | 12 | 9:19.43 |
Scott English | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 9:20.03 |
Andrew Gsell | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 9:21.78 |
Henning Fog | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 15 | 9:22.39 |
Joshua Hyman | Team Delaware | 2 | 5 | 16 | 9:26.37 |
John Ojard | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 9:32.79 |
Adam Smillie | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 17 | 9:33.98 |
Andrew Cosgarea | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 18 | 9:34.13 |
Eric Gehman | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 19 | 9:34.44 |
John Blackwell | Un-South Carolina | 2 | 7 | 13 | 9:40.98 |
Frank Reidler | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 14 | 9:42.40 |
Sean Dunnigan | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 15 | 9:46.99 |
Thomas Lovett | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 20 | 9:48.88 |
Matthew Benecki | The Fish | 2 | 1 | 16 | 9:53.50 |
Stephen Henderson | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 5 | 11 | 9:53.79 |
Nour Saad | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 6 | 12 | 9:54.72 |
Raymond Balint | Un-South Carolina | 1 | 7 | 13 | 9:56.00 |
Joseph Mills | Maryland Suburban Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 14 | 10:01.53 |
Kyle Niebuhr | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 21 | 10:04.07 |
David Dukes | Harford Hurricanes | 1 | 4 | 22 | 10:04.09 |
Reilly Stephens | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 23 | 10:12.47 |
Nicholas Kotonias | Maryland Suburban Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 24 | 10:12.81 |
Brian Schuster | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 25 | 10:17.08 |
Mathew Kennedy | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 8 | 15 | 10:27.93 |
Kevin Cho | The Fish | 1 | 3 | NS |