Women's 800 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Katelyn Martin | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 4 | 1 | 9:04.35 |
Ashley Twichell | Syracuse Chargers | 4 | 3 | 2 | 9:06.35 |
Christine Kaufmann | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 4 | 5 | 3 | 9:18.19 |
Ellen Cody | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 6 | 4 | 9:33.60 |
Erica Belcher | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 4 | 5 | 9:36.69 |
Courtney Otto | Star Swimming | 2 | 7 | 6 | 9:40.34 |
Frances Stephenson | Town of Tonawanda Titans | 4 | 7 | 7 | 9:40.96 |
Emily Sutliff | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 4 | 2 | 8 | 9:41.09 |
Monica Patterson | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 5 | 9 | 9:44.71 |
Kathleen Campbell | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 10 | 9:47.09 |
Kristina Martin | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 6 | 11 | 9:47.97 |
Elizabeth Fireman | Unattached-BOSS-NE | 4 | 8 | 12 | 9:50.79 |
Kathryn Kaspar | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 3 | 13 | 9:51.32 |
Ellesse Lunde | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 5 | 7 | 14 | 9:54.43 |
Sabrina Thulander | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 3 | 15 | 9:55.04 |
Alexandra Trobe | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 5 | 4 | 16 | 9:55.06 |
Hannah Mitchell | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 5 | 17 | 9:55.89 |
Christina Brown | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 6 | 3 | 18 | 9:58.80 |
Suzanne Stein | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 5 | 3 | 19 | 9:58.94 |
Lydia Azaret | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 2 | 20 | 10:01.14 |
Natalie Lewis | Town of Tonawanda Titans | 5 | 6 | 21 | 10:01.76 |
Ruth Speidel | Syracuse Chargers | 2 | 8 | 22 | 10:06.90 |
Carleigh Haron | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 5 | 5 | 23 | 10:10.12 |
Elizabeth Rounds | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 4 | 1 | 24 | 10:11.84 |
Courtney Vanwinkle | Unattached-SEAS-NI | 3 | 4 | 25 | 10:12.75 |
Julia Fram | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 6 | 5 | 26 | 10:15.03 |
Anne Hayles | Fairport Area Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 27 | 10:16.24 |
Anne Miller | Town of Tonawanda Titans | 5 | 2 | 28 | 10:19.61 |
Courtney Haron | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 3 | 6 | 29 | 10:19.92 |
Emily Gardner | Fairport Area Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 30 | 10:20.54 |
Elizabeth Subjeck | Town of Tonawanda Titans | 5 | 1 | 31 | 10:23.98 |
Danielle Tagarelis | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 7 | 32 | 10:29.16 |
Lauren Karl | Webster Swim Association | 6 | 4 | 33 | 10:30.23 |
Jule Deren | Star Swimming | 3 | 2 | 34 | 10:37.37 |
Annastacia Woytash | Fairport Area Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 35 | 10:39.98 |
Julia Messina | Canandaigua Aquatics/YMCA | 3 | 1 | 36 | 10:51.50 |
Kelsey Bradbury | Ub Amherst Swimming | 6 | 8 | 37 | 11:04.94 |
Laura McLeod | Trent Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 38 | 11:05.52 |
Katherine Alkire | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 39 | 11:05.96 |