Women's 800 Freestyle |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Allison Arnold |
Dallas Mustangs |
1 |
4 |
1 |
9:07.72 |
Lauren Roth |
Dallas Mustangs |
1 |
5 |
2 |
9:11.49 |
Jessica Miles |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
1 |
7 |
3 |
9:38.82 |
Susan Jennings |
Dallas Mustangs |
3 |
3 |
4 |
9:44.23 |
Madeleine Marcos |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
1 |
4 |
1 |
9:46.98 |
Madeleine Marcos |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
1 |
6 |
1 |
9:47.93 |
Chelsea Dunlap |
North Texas Nadadores |
1 |
8 |
5 |
9:48.67 |
Keegan Watters |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
6 |
6 |
9:50.10 |
Melaney Gorman |
Unattached |
1 |
3 |
2 |
9:50.18 |
Olivia Rodriguez |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
5 |
1 |
9:52.61 |
Taylor Cole |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
3 |
7 |
9:53.82 |
Bolton Harris |
Dallas Mustangs |
2 |
8 |
8 |
9:54.35 |
Melanie McClure |
Mansfield Aquatic Club |
1 |
6 |
9 |
9:54.87 |
Sarah Manning |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
1 |
1 |
2 |
9:57.56 |
Catherine Meili |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
3 |
5 |
10 |
9:58.48 |
Kathleen Painter |
North Texas Nadadores |
3 |
6 |
3 |
9:58.74 |
Kaitlyn Swan |
Metroplex Aquatics |
6 |
7 |
11 |
9:58.89 |
Caitlin Gutschenritter |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
4 |
4 |
10:01.17 |
Kerry Wright |
North Texas Nadadores |
1 |
3 |
12 |
10:01.61 |
Shannon Dwyer |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
1 |
2 |
13 |
10:04.10 |
Shannon Rogers |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
5 |
3 |
10:05.14 |
Jessica Temple |
Dallas Mustangs |
2 |
6 |
14 |
10:09.98 |
Emily Coon |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
4 |
15 |
10:11.50 |
Evelyn Williams |
Dallas Mustangs |
2 |
7 |
5 |
10:12.50 |
kelsey butler |
Metroplex Aquatics |
3 |
7 |
6 |
10:14.28 |
Amy Rogers |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
3 |
2 |
7 |
10:15.16 |
Kaitlin Hermes |
North Texas Nadadores |
3 |
8 |
16 |
10:15.26 |
Danielle South |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
6 |
2 |
17 |
10:15.66 |
meredith oliver |
Metroplex Aquatics |
4 |
2 |
8 |
10:17.46 |
Casey Watters |
Dallas Mustangs |
5 |
1 |
9 |
10:20.11 |
Kristi Nguyenphu |
North Texas Nadadores |
5 |
5 |
10 |
10:22.62 |
Deanna Morrison |
Metroplex Aquatics |
5 |
4 |
11 |
10:24.29 |
Chelsea Zobrist |
North Texas Nadadores |
4 |
3 |
12 |
10:24.66 |
Nicole Brennecke |
Metroplex Aquatics |
4 |
5 |
13 |
10:26.83 |
Samantha Michaelsen |
Metroplex Aquatics |
6 |
3 |
14 |
10:27.19 |
Jenna Ahonen |
North Texas Nadadores |
3 |
1 |
15 |
10:27.97 |
Christy Butrus |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
2 |
1 |
18 |
10:29.13 |
Morgan Pettyjohn |
North Texas Nadadores |
5 |
2 |
16 |
10:29.42 |
Eann Tuan |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
4 |
7 |
17 |
10:30.26 |
Samantha Thompson |
Champion Aquatic Team |
5 |
7 |
18 |
10:30.88 |
HalEY Fox |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
5 |
8 |
19 |
10:31.33 |
Kayla De Boer |
Metroplex Aquatics |
6 |
1 |
19 |
10:31.50 |
Alexandria Smith |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
2 |
6 |
4 |
10:32.12 |
Emma Gruber |
Dallas Mustangs |
2 |
2 |
5 |
10:34.60 |
Taylor Keplin |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
3 |
20 |
10:35.43 |
hannah leitner |
Champion Aquatic Team |
6 |
4 |
21 |
10:43.55 |
Avery Eubanks |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
8 |
|
10:44.21 |
Danielle Palomo |
Metroplex Aquatics |
4 |
1 |
|
10:50.53 |
Anna Gruber |
Dallas Mustangs |
6 |
6 |
|
10:55.28 |
Christina Bradee |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
7 |
6 |
11:00.61 |
Claire Walters |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
2 |
3 |
7 |
11:08.69 |
Haley Brenchley |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
2 |
4 |
8 |
11:11.29 |
Rachel Brasier |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
6 |
|
11:18.82 |
Laura Norman |
North Texas Nadadores |
1 |
2 |
9 |
11:21.45 |
Elizabeth Kanteladze |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
5 |
10 |
11:23.94 |
Emily Eeds |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
1 |
11 |
11:32.06 |
Jessica Lee |
Unattached |
1 |
8 |
|
11:37.41 |
Kaitlyn Hillgartner |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
6 |
5 |
|
NS |
Mirissa Mullins |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
2 |
2 |
|
DQ |
Bailey Thompson |
Dallas Mustangs |
2 |
4 |
|
NS |
Elise Weisert |
North Texas Nadadores |
1 |
6 |
|
NS |