Women's 800 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kaitlin Pawlowicz | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9:28.31 |
Janet Hu | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 1 | 9:40.23 |
Jessica Yuan | Rockville Montgomery | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9:47.61 |
Lauren Poore | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:47.99 |
Lauren Levy | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9:51.03 |
Nicole Goncalves | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 9:52.24 |
Anna Kelly | Unattached-CUBU West | 3 | 6 | 5 | 9:53.93 |
Virginia Farmer | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9:56.08 |
Carly Gibson | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 9:56.17 |
Dylan Staniszewski | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10:02.88 |
Annie O'Shea | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 10:03.25 |
Carmen Ferraro | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 9 | 10:03.87 |
Rachel Swarts | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 2 | 10:04.97 |
Margaret Harlow | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 10 | 10:06.90 |
Natalie Martin | Unattached-CUBU West | 4 | 6 | 2 | 10:08.73 |
Caitlin Merley | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 11 | 10:12.04 |
Julia Hondros | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 12 | 10:13.97 |
Abigail Moore | Rockville Montgomery | 7 | 7 | 3 | 10:15.49 |
Kimberly Kellogg | Sea Devil Swimming | 8 | 2 | 4 | 10:17.04 |
Sarah Erickson | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 13 | 10:19.76 |
Kathleen Ledecky | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 1 | 10:20.68 |
Stephanie Kincaid | Rockville Montgomery | 5 | 8 | 3 | 10:21.64 |
Hannah Melkun | Unattached-CUBU West | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10:23.54 |
Anna Sarman | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10:24.73 |
Ana Fernandez | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 14 | 10:25.59 |
Grace Whitehouse | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 5 | 10:26.11 |
Christina Bailey | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 15 | 10:28.10 |
Adrienne Harlow | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 6 | 10:28.61 |
Jacqueline Tully | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 16 | 10:29.81 |
Bridget Callahan | Rockville Montgomery | 7 | 4 | 7 | 10:29.93 |
Nicole Haynes | Unattached-CUBU West | 4 | 7 | 17 | 10:30.25 |
Moira James | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 18 | 10:35.68 |
Molly Cason | Rockville Montgomery | 7 | 2 | 8 | 10:36.94 |
Grace Swinnerton | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 9 | 10:37.74 |
Briana Murphy | Machine Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 19 | 10:39.26 |
Alexandra Rhoades | Rockville Montgomery | 7 | 6 | 10 | 10:39.75 |
Adrienne Bush | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 20 | 10:40.97 |
Tracey Atkinson | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 11 | 10:41.94 |
Jenna Jacoby | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 21 | 10:47.81 |
Kelsey Atkinson | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 22 | 10:47.98 |
Natalie Sterling | Unattached-CUBU West | 4 | 1 | 23 | 10:51.80 |
Alessandra Troncoso | Sea Devil Swimming | 8 | 7 | 6 | 10:53.19 |
Alexandra Doonis | Unattached-CUBU West | 5 | 5 | 7 | 10:54.56 |
Courtney Varela | Unattached-CUBU West | 2 | 8 | 24 | 11:04.01 |
Caroline Ruttenberg | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 12 | 11:05.67 |
Anne Richards | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 2 | 11:06.83 |
Jennifer Wilson | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 25 | 11:11.01 |
Lara Crider | Unattached-CUBU West | 7 | 1 | 26 | 11:12.32 |
Kaitlyn Sheapp | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 13 | 11:14.70 |
Michelle Hopler | Sea Devil Swimming | 5 | 4 | 14 | 11:19.35 |
Katherine Nirenberg | Sea Devil Swimming | 8 | 1 | 8 | 11:19.74 |
Cassidy Humphrey | Machine Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 2 | 11:24.59 |
Bridget Wunderly | Unattached-CUBU West | 7 | 8 | 9 | 11:26.82 |
Roxana Mir | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 27 | 11:30.22 |
Lindsay Sterling | Unattached-CUBU West | 5 | 1 | 10 | 11:32.98 |
Ronit Malka | Unattached-CUBU West | 5 | 3 | 28 | 11:42.92 |
Bridget Werner | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 29 | 11:56.28 |
Kristen Moores | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 30 | 12:02.85 |
Katherine Pardo | Machine Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 3 | 12:06.63 |
Mary Sterling | Unattached-CUBU West | 8 | 4 | 31 | 12:09.70 |